671A路 Line
新都客运枢纽站
成都公交
成都公交 671A路 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 671A路 bus (新都客运枢纽站) has 39 stops departing from 龙桥站 and ending at 新都客运枢纽站.
Choose any of the 671A路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 新都客运枢纽站 (39 stops)
龙桥站
廊桥步行街站
宝光塔陵站
顺江村站
斑竹园中学站
大江路站
毗河路站
竹韵大道站
斑竹园站
竹园大道站
海宁皮革城站
锦水河桥站
香城大道北星大道口站
大夫村站
华藏村2站
华藏村1站
三医院卫校站
五桂村四队站
五桂村站
红树林小区站
邮电大楼(香城大道)站
邮电大楼站
西环路口
新都体育场
新都一中1站
成医附院
宝光寺
东环路口站
镇政府站
小花园站
钟楼站
金都菜市
西南石油大学站
育英路
新都国际广场站
汉嘉国际
香城中学
新都东站
新都客运枢纽站
671A路 FAQ
What time does the 671A路 bus start operating?
Services on the 671A路 bus start at 06:40 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 671A路 bus stop working?
Services on the 671A路 bus stop at 18:10 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 671A路 bus arrive?
When does the 新都客运枢纽站 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 新都客运枢纽站 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 671A路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 671A路 bus stop.
671A路 Bus Schedule
671A路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:40 - 18:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:40 - 18:10 | 5 - 10 |
Mon | 06:40 - 18:10 | 5 - 10 |
Tue | 06:40 - 18:10 | 5 - 10 |
Wed | 06:40 - 18:10 | 5 - 10 |
Thu | 06:40 - 18:10 | 5 - 10 |
Fri | 06:40 - 18:10 | 5 - 10 |
Sat | 06:40 - 18:10 | 5 - 10 |
成都公交 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 671A路 (from 龙桥站), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 671A路 (新都客运枢纽站) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 成都公交 info now.
671A路 line bus fare
成都公交 671A路 (新都客运枢纽站) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 成都公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 成都公交’s official website.
671A路 (成都公交)
The first stop of the 671A路 bus route is 龙桥站 and the last stop is 新都客运枢纽站. 671A路 (新都客运枢纽站) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 671A路 has 39 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 57 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 成都公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Chengdu, and helps to find the closest 671A路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 671A路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 671A路 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 671A路 (新都客运枢纽站) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 671A路 bus tracker or a live 成都公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 成都公交 or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Chengdu. The trip planner shows updated data for 成都公交 and any bus, including line 671A路, in Chengdu
671A路 - Alternative Directions
成都公交 Lines in Chengdu
- 1016路环线 - 群星路口站 - 群星路口站/ Schedule
- 1096路 - 天华二路站 - 天华路南站/ Schedule
- 青白江4路 - 金堂客运中心 - 青白江客运站/ Schedule
- 179路 - 文昌路北 - 三河公交站/ Schedule
- 159路 - 建设巷 - 崔家店北二路/ Schedule
- D2路 - 时代锦翠站 - 太平村站/ Schedule
- 1101路环线 - 和硕东街 - 和硕东街/ Schedule
- L009路 - 东景康庭 - 东景康庭/ Schedule
- 青白江8路 - 集装箱物流园区 - 田园广场/ Schedule
- 708路 - 犀浦公交站 - 合信路天盛路口站/ Schedule
- 247路环线 - 桂溪公交站 - 桂溪公交站/ Schedule
- T804路 - 双流广场 - 双流国际机场(T2航站楼)/ Schedule
- 188路 - 火车南站综合交通枢纽站 - 中和新民市场站/ Schedule
- 70路 - 动物园公交站 - 晋吉北路站/ Schedule
- 温江106路 - 客运中心站 - 浏家濠站/ Schedule
- 1070路环线 - 三瓦窑街站 - 三瓦窑街站/ Schedule
- 752路 - 同福社区 - 国色天乡/ Schedule
- 848路 - 科技产业园 - 华侨城欢乐谷三环外侧站/ Schedule
- 45路 - 吉顺街站 - 建设巷站/ Schedule
- 198路 - 动物园公交站 - 银杏园公交站/ Schedule