675 Line
184 Street & 57 Avenue→Cameron Heights Drive & Cameron Heights Way
ETS
ETS 675 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 675 bus (184 Street & 57 Avenue→Cameron Heights Drive & Cameron Heights Way) has 21 stops departing from 184 Street & 57 Avenue and ending at Cameron Heights Drive & Cameron Heights Way.
675 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 15:22. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 675 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 184 Street & 57 Avenue→Cameron Heights Drive & Cameron Heights Way (21 stops)
184 Street & 57 Avenue
182 Street & 57 Avenue
Dechene Road & 57 Avenue
179 Street & 57 Avenue
Lessard Road & 57 Avenue
Lessard Road & Dechene Way
Dechene Way & Lessard Road
Dalhousie Way & Lessard Road
184 Street & Lessard Road
184 Street & Lessard Road
Wedgewood Boulevard & Weber Gate
Wedgewood Boulevard Loop
Wedgewood Boulevard & Weber Gate
184 Street & Lessard Road
184 Street & Lessard Road
188 Street & Lessard Road
Cameron Heights Drive & Caldwell Way
Cameron Heights Drive & Cameron Heights Way
Cameron Heights Point & Cameron Heights Drive
Cameron Heights Way & Cameron Heights Place
Cameron Heights Drive & Cameron Heights Way
675 FAQ
What time does the 675 bus start operating?
Services on the 675 bus start at 14:12 on Thursday.
What time does the 675 bus stop working?
Services on the 675 bus stop at 14:12 on Thursday.
What time does the 675 bus arrive?
When does the 184 Street & 57 Avenue→Cameron Heights Drive & Cameron Heights Way Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 184 Street & 57 Avenue→Cameron Heights Drive & Cameron Heights Way Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 675 (184 Street & 57 Avenue→Cameron Heights Drive & Cameron Heights Way) bus fare?
The 184 Street & 57 Avenue→Cameron Heights Drive & Cameron Heights Way (184 Street & 57 Avenue→Cameron Heights Drive & Cameron Heights Way) bus fare is about $3.50.
Is there a 675 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 675 bus stop.
675 bus Schedule
675 bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 15:22
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 15:22 | Single departure |
Tue | 15:22 | Single departure |
Wed | 15:22 | Single departure |
Thu | 14:12 | Single departure |
Fri | 15:22 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
ETS bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 675 (from 184 Street & 57 Avenue), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 675 (184 Street & 57 Avenue→Cameron Heights Drive & Cameron Heights Way) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all ETS info now.
675 line bus fare
ETS 675 (184 Street & 57 Avenue→Cameron Heights Drive & Cameron Heights Way) ride fare is about $3.50. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about ETS’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or ETS’s official website.
675 (ETS)
The first stop of the 675 bus route is 184 Street & 57 Avenue and the last stop is Cameron Heights Drive & Cameron Heights Way. 675 (184 Street & 57 Avenue→Cameron Heights Drive & Cameron Heights Way) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 675 has 21 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 26 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ETS suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Edmonton, and helps to find the closest 675 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 675 bus to take on your trip.
Line 675 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 675 (184 Street & 57 Avenue→Cameron Heights Drive & Cameron Heights Way) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 675 bus tracker or a live ETS bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for ETS or a trip planner for Light Rail or Bus to plan your route around Edmonton. The trip planner shows updated data for ETS and any bus, including line 675, in Edmonton
675 - Alternative Directions
ETS Lines in Edmonton
- 505 - Davies - Pylypow Industrial/ Schedule
- 713 - Century Park - Twin Brooks/ Schedule
- 716 - Leger - Century Park/ Schedule
- 717 - Leger - Century Park/ Schedule
- 150X - Dunluce - Castle Downs - Government Centre/ Schedule
- 681 - Ross Sheppard - A. MacDonald - Lewis Farms/ Schedule
- 904 - West Edmonton Mall - Westmount/ Schedule
- 515 - Mill Woods - Meadows/ Schedule
- 112 - Castle Downs - Eaux Claires/ Schedule
- 707 - Century Park - Southgate/ Schedule
- 662 - Harry Ainlay - Louis St. Laurent - Century Park/ Schedule
- 704 - Southgate - Southpark/ Schedule
- 925 - West Edmonton Mall - Jasper Place/ Schedule
- 724 - Leger - Brander Gardens - South Campus/ Schedule
- 718 - Leger - Century Park/ Schedule
- 664 - Walker - Dr. Anne Anderson/ Schedule
- 110X - Eaux Claires - Downtown/ Schedule
- 589 - Edmonton Waste Management Centre - Coliseum/ Schedule
- 500X - Meadows - MacEwan/ Schedule
- 917 - West Edmonton Mall - Lewis Farms/ Schedule