675G-10 Line
Parque Residencial Cocaia - Metrô Jabaquara
SPTrans
SPTrans 675G-10 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 675G-10 bus (Metrô Jabaquara) has 71 stops departing from Estr. Canal da Cocaia and ending at Terminal Jabaquara.
Choose any of the 675G-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Metrô Jabaquara (71 stops)
Estr. Canal da Cocaia
Estr. Canal da Cocaia, 1481
R. Demas Zitto, 490
R. Demas Zitto, 694
R. Demas Zitto, 904
R. Valentim Lorenzetti, 114
R. Valentim Lorenzetti, 58
R. Mâncio Lima, 295
R. Pedro Escobar, 650
R. Pedro Escobar, 119
R. Pedro Escobar, 173
Av. Da. Belmira Marin, 4817
Av. Da. Belmira Marin, 4627
Av. Da. Belmira Marin, 4170
Av. Da. Belmira Marin, 4053
Av. Da. Belmira Marin, 3601
Av. Da. Belmira Marin, 3412
Av. Da. Belmira Marin, 2828
Av. Da. Belmira Marin, 2328
Av. Da. Belmira Marin, 2143
Av. Da. Belmira Marin, 1553
Av. Da. Belmira Marin, 1135
Av. Da. Belmira Marin, 773
Av. Da. Belmira Marin, 461
Avenida Dona Belmira Marin
Parada Rodrigues Vilares (C/B)
Rodrigues Vilares B/C
Rio Bonito B/C Central
Paulo Whitaker B/C
Guaiúba B/C
Jaquirana B/C
Interlagos B/C
Av. Interlagos, 5945
Av. Interlagos, 5937
Av. Interlagos, 5420
Av. Interlagos, 4455
Av. Interlagos, 3501
Av. Interlagos, 3337
Av. Interlagos, 3060
Av. Interlagos, 2729
Av. Interlagos, 2117
Av. Interlagos, 1661
Av. Interlagos, 1537
Av. Interlagos, 1261
Av. Interlagos
Av. Interlagos - Henrique George Guedes
Av. Interlagos, 285
Av. Washington Luiz, 3084
Av. Washington Luiz, 3636
Av. Washington Luiz, 3742
Av. Washington Luiz, 4512
Av. Sta. Catarina, 136
Av. Sta. Catarina, 440
Av. Sta. Catarina, 861
Av. Sta. Catarina, 1212
R. Dr. Djalma Pinheiro Franco, 212
R. Alba, 1737
R. Alba, 1495
R. Alba, 1287
R. Alba, 1055
R. Alba, 899
R. Alba, 539
R. Jurupari, 765
R. Jurupari, 449
R. Jurupari, 241
R. Jurupari, 45
R. Carmine Di Gênio, 155
Av. Eng. George Corbisier, 1095
R. Farjalla Koraicho, 360
R. Farjalla Koraicho, 632
Terminal Jabaquara
675G-10 FAQ
What time does the 675G-10 bus start operating?
Services on the 675G-10 bus start at 04:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 675G-10 bus stop working?
Services on the 675G-10 bus stop at 23:00 on Sunday.
What time does the 675G-10 bus arrive?
When does the Parque Residencial Cocaia - Metrô Jabaquara bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Parque Residencial Cocaia - Metrô Jabaquara bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 675G-10 (Metrô Jabaquara) bus fare?
The Parque Residencial Cocaia - Metrô Jabaquara (Metrô Jabaquara) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Is there a 675G-10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 675G-10 bus stop.
675G-10 Bus Schedule
675G-10 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:00 - 23:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:00 - 23:00 | 22 - 30 |
Mon | 04:00 - 23:40 | 15 - 32 |
Tue | 04:00 - 23:40 | 15 - 32 |
Wed | 04:00 - 23:40 | 15 - 32 |
Thu | 04:00 - 23:40 | 15 - 32 |
Fri | 04:00 - 23:40 | 15 - 32 |
Sat | 04:00 - 23:30 | 20 - 30 |
SPTrans Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 675G-10 (from Estr. Canal da Cocaia), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 675G-10 (Metrô Jabaquara) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
675G-10 line bus fare
SPTrans 675G-10 (Metrô Jabaquara) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
675G-10 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 675G-10 bus route is Estr. Canal da Cocaia and the last stop is Terminal Jabaquara. 675G-10 (Metrô Jabaquara) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 675G-10 has 71 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 113 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 675G-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 675G-10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 675G-10 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 675G-10 (Metrô Jabaquara) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 675G-10 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for metro, train, ferry or bus to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 675G-10, in Sao Paulo Region
675G-10 - Alternative Directions
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 9005-42 - Sítio dos Francos - Terminal Cachoeirinha/ Schedule
- 745M-21 - Campo Limpo - Parque Figueira Grande/ Schedule
- N746-11 - Terminal Campo Limpo - Jardim Irene/ Schedule
- N505-11 - Terminal Sacomã - Terminal Pinheiros/ Schedule
- 2769-10 - Jardim Romano - Metrô Tatuapé/ Schedule
- 978T-10 - Jardim Guarani - Metrô Barra Funda/ Schedule
- 407W-10 - Jardim IV Centenário - Metrô Carrão/ Schedule
- 9162-10 - Vila Penteado - Terminal Casa Verde/ Schedule
- 5034-31 - Terminal Sacomã - Vila Liviero/ Schedule
- 5022-10 - Vila Santa Margarida - Jabaquara/ Schedule
- 8025-10 - Jardim Rosa Maria - Terminal Vila Sônia/ Schedule
- N435-11 - Terminal Cidade Tiradentes - Metalúrgicos/ Schedule
- N440-11 - Terminal Vila Carrão - Savoy/dalila/ Schedule
- 856R-10 - Lapa - Socorro/ Schedule
- 2714-10 - Metrô Vila Matilde - Vila Rui Barbosa/ Schedule
- 312N-10 - Terminal Cidade Tiradentes - São Miguel Paulista/ Schedule
- 3738-10 - Cohab Juscelino - Metrô Itaquera/ Schedule
- 6L10-41 - Messiânica - Terminal Varginha/ Schedule
- 6072-10 - Jardim São Nicolau - Terminal Varginha/ Schedule
- 8004-10 - Santa Mônica - Terminal Lapa/ Schedule