Bus - 677A-10

677A-10

Term. Jd. âNgela - Itaim Bibi

SPTrans

677A-10 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 677A-10 bus (Direction: Term. Jd. Ângela) has 27 stops departing from Av. Pres. Juscelino Kubitschek and ending in Terminal Jardim Ângela.

677A-10 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:40 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 677A-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Term. Jd. Ângela

Av. Pres. Juscelino Kubitschek Avenida Presidente Juscelino Kubitschek, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Prof. Geraldo Ataliba 38 Rua Professor Geraldo Ataliba, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Parada Complexo Jk 222 Avenida Chedid Jafet, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Parada Gomes De Carvalho C/B 619 Rua Funchal, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Parada Oswaldo Casimiro Muller - C/B Rua Surubim, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Parada Flórida C/B 1178 Avenida Engenheiro Luís Carlos Berrini, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Parada Jornalista Roberto Marinho - C/B 1814 Avenida Engenheiro Luis Carlos Berrini, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Mj. Sylvio De Magalhães Padilha 14500 Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Mj. Sylvio De Magalhães Padilha 16741 16741 Rua Major Silvyo De Magalhaes Padilha, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Mj. Sylvio De Magalhães Padilha Avenida Guido Calói, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Metrô Santo Amaro C/B Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Guido Caloi 1864 Upcoming Arrivals
Parada Frederico Grotte - Centro/Bairro Upcoming Arrivals
Parada Guilherme Valente - Centro/Bairro Upcoming Arrivals
Parada José Barros Magaldi - Centro/Bairro Upcoming Arrivals
Parada Capitanias Hereditárias C/B 17 Rua Antonio Aranha, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Parada Humberto De Almeida C/B 48 Rua Humberto De Almeida, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Parada Albino Correa De Campos 95 A Rua Albino Correia De Campos, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Lisandro Torres - C/B SN Estrada Do M Boi Mirim, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Moreira Da Silva C/B 2960 Estrada M Boi Mirim, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Parada Mathias De Araujo C/B 3400 Estrada M Boi Mirim, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Ernesto Pasqualucci C/B 3957 Estrada M Boi Mirim, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Manoel Lopes C/B 103 Rua Praia Da Fonte, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Parada João De Lima C/B 4705 1 Estrada Do Mboi Mirim, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Estr. Do M'Boi Mirim 5180 Estrada M'Boi Mirim, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Terminal Jardim Ângela Upcoming Arrivals
Terminal Jardim Ângela Upcoming Arrivals

677A-10 FAQ

What time does the 677A-10 bus start operating?

677A-10 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 677A-10 bus stop working?

677A-10 bus stops operating at 11:40 PM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 677A-10 bus arrive?

When does the Term. Jd. âNgela - Itaim Bibi Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Term. Jd. âNgela - Itaim Bibi Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 677A-10 bus Stops

Av. Pres. Juscelino Kubitschek • R. Prof. Geraldo Ataliba 38 • Parada Complexo Jk • Parada Gomes De Carvalho C/B • Parada Oswaldo Casimiro Muller - C/B • Parada Flórida C/B • Parada Jornalista Roberto Marinho - C/B • Av. Mj. Sylvio De Magalhães Padilha 14500 • Av. Mj. Sylvio De Magalhães Padilha 16741 • Av. Mj. Sylvio De Magalhães Padilha • Metrô Santo Amaro C/B • Av. Guido Caloi 1864 • Parada Frederico Grotte - Centro/Bairro • Parada Guilherme Valente - Centro/Bairro • Parada José Barros Magaldi - Centro/Bairro • Parada Capitanias Hereditárias C/B • Parada Humberto De Almeida C/B • Parada Albino Correa De Campos • Lisandro Torres - C/B • Moreira Da Silva C/B • Parada Mathias De Araujo C/B • Ernesto Pasqualucci C/B • Manoel Lopes C/B • Parada João De Lima C/B • Estr. Do M'Boi Mirim 5180 • Terminal Jardim Ângela • Terminal Jardim Ângela

List of 677A-10 bus Streets

Avenida Presidente Juscelino Kubitschek • Rua Professor Geraldo Ataliba • 222 Avenida Chedid Jafet • 619 Rua Funchal • Rua Surubim • 1178 Avenida Engenheiro Luís Carlos Berrini • 1814 Avenida Engenheiro Luis Carlos Berrini • 16741 Rua Major Silvyo De Magalhaes Padilha • Avenida Guido Calói • 17 Rua Antonio Aranha • 48 Rua Humberto De Almeida • 95 A Rua Albino Correia De Campos • SN Estrada Do M Boi Mirim • 2960 Estrada M Boi Mirim • 3400 Estrada M Boi Mirim • 3957 Estrada M Boi Mirim • 103 Rua Praia Da Fonte • 4705 1 Estrada Do Mboi Mirim • Estrada M'Boi Mirim

677A-10 bus Schedule

677A-10 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 11:55 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Saturday 5:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2700 cities in 88 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 677A-10 bus route is Av. Pres. Juscelino Kubitschek and the last stop is Terminal Jardim Ângela. 677A-10 (Direction: Term. Jd. Ângela) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 677A-10 has 27 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 61 minutes.

On the go? See why over 350 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 677A-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 677A-10 bus to take on your trip.

677A-10 near me

Alternative Directions

677A-10 FAQ

What time does the 677A-10 bus start operating?

677A-10 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 677A-10 bus stop working?

677A-10 bus stops operating at 11:40 PM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 677A-10 bus arrive?

When does the Term. Jd. âNgela - Itaim Bibi Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Term. Jd. âNgela - Itaim Bibi Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More