678 Line
Ponta Negra - Rotatória do Coroado - Terminais 5 e 4
Operação Compartilhada
Operação Compartilhada 678 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 678 bus (Garagem Grupo Eucatur ⇆ Ponta Negra) is a circular line with 111 stops departing from Garagem Grupo Eucatur.
Choose any of the 678 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Garagem Grupo Eucatur ⇆ Ponta Negra (111 stops)
Garagem Grupo Eucatur
João Judá B/C - Integração Tarifada
Lírio Das Pedras C/B - Integração Tarifada
Nossa Senhora De Fátima C/B - Integração Tarifada
Terminal 4 - Plataforma B - ⓱ Sentido Ponta Negra
Bela Vista B/C - Integração Tarifada
Fuxico B/C - Integração Tarifada
14º D.I.P. B/C - Integração Tarifada
Osvaldo Braga B/C - Integração Tarifada
Termoelétrica B/C - Integração Tarifada
Grande Circular B/C - Integração Tarifada
Grande Família B/C - Integração Tarifada
Parque Da Juventude B/C
Terminal 5 - Plataforma A - ➊ Av. Ephigênio Salles
Acesso Rotatória Do São José B/C
Uai Shopping São José B/C
João Lúcio B/C - Integração Tarifada
Sesi B/C - Integração Tarifada
Tiradentes B/C - Integração Tarifada
Coroado B/C - Integração Tarifada
Mini Vila Olímpica B/C - Integração Tarifada
Murano Veículos B/C
Condomínio Sol Morar B/C
Residencial Elphigênio Salles B/C
Drogaria Santo Remédio B/C
Sede Suhab B/C
Tribunal De Contas Do Estado B/C
Oi Sede B/C
Clube Dos Advogados O.A.B. B/C
Praça Caetano Caon B/C
Escola Normal Superior - U.E.A. B/C
Parque Desembargador David Antônio C/B
Japurá Pneus/Arena Mall
Arena Da Amazônia C/B
Arena Amadeu Teixeira C/B
Kartódromo/Pipódromo
Reitoria Cetam C/B
Vila Olímpica C/B
Teatro La Salle T/B
Habib's T/B
Le Bon Maché T/B
Hipermercado Carrefour T/B
Condomínio Evidence Ponta Negra C/B
Hipermercado D.B. C/B
Conjunto Cophasa C/B
Subestação Ponta Negra C/B
19º D.I.P. C/B
Reserva Inglesa Parque Residencial C/B
Residencial Ponta Negra Village C/B
7º Batalhão De Polícia Do Exército C/B
1º Batalhão De Comunicações De Selva C/B
Centro De Embarcações C/B
Condomínio Ponta Negra I C/B
Residencial Jardim Das Américas C/B
Residencial Jardim Europa C/B
Plazza Dell'Áqua C/B
Orla 92/Skate Park C/B
Academia Pública C/B
Mirante 1 C/B
Campo De Areia C/B
Escadaria De Acesso A Praia C/B
Escadaria De Acesso A Praia B/C
Mirante 1 B/C
Plazza Dell'Áqua B/C
Residencial Jardim Europa B/C
Residencial Jardim Das Américas B/C
Condomínio Ponta Negra I B/C
Centro De Embarcações B/C
1º Batalhão De Comunicações De Selva B/C
7º Batalhão De Polícia Do Exército B/C
Comando Militar Da Amazônia B/C
Shopping Ponta Negra B/C
Residencial Life Ponta Negra B/C
19º D.I.P. B/C
Subestação Ponta Negra B/C
Conjunto Cophasa B/C
Igreja Da Restauração B/C
Conjunto Parque Ayapuá B/C
Ministério Público Do Estado B/C
Parque Residencial Sabiá B/T
Le Bon Maché B/T
Praça Ulysses Azevedo Filho B/T
Yellow Mall B/C
Acesso Conjunto Tocantins B/C
Amazonas Shopping Center C/B
Escola Superior De Tecnologia - U.E.A. C/B
Acesso Sede Detran C/B
Oi Sede C/B
Supermercado D.B. C/B
Sede Suhab C/B
Drogaria Santo Remédio C/B
Acesso Avenida José De Arimateia C/B
Avenida Cosme Ferreira, 586 C/B
Mini Vila Olímpica C/B - Integração Tarifada
Coroado C/B - Integração Tarifada
Tiradentes C/B - Integração Tarifada
Sesi C/B - Integração Tarifada
João Lúcio B/C - Integração Tarifada
Maternidade Ana Braga C/B
Terminal 5 - Plataforma D - ⓴ Sentido Terminal 4
Grande Família C/B - Integração Tarifada
Grande Circular C/B - Integração Tarifada
Termoelétrica C/B - Integração Tarifada
Osvaldo Braga C/B - Integração Tarifada
14º D.I.P. C/B - Integração Tarifada
Fuxico C/B - Integração Tarifada
Terminal 4 - Plataforma A - ➌ Desembarque
Nossa Senhora De Fátima B/C - Integração Tarifada
Lírio Das Pedras B/C - Integração Tarifada
Garagem Eucatur B/C
Garagem Grupo Eucatur
678 FAQ
What time does the 678 bus start operating?
Services on the 678 bus start at 05:15 on Saturday.
What time does the 678 bus stop working?
Services on the 678 bus stop at 16:54 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 678 bus arrive?
When does the Ponta Negra - Rotatória do Coroado - Terminais 5 e 4 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Ponta Negra - Rotatória do Coroado - Terminais 5 e 4 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 678 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 678 bus stop.
Operação Compartilhada Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 678 (from Garagem Grupo Eucatur), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 678 (Garagem Grupo Eucatur ⇆ Ponta Negra) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Operação Compartilhada info now.
678 line bus fare
Operação Compartilhada 678 (Garagem Grupo Eucatur ⇆ Ponta Negra) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Operação Compartilhada tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Operação Compartilhada’s official website.
678 (Operação Compartilhada)
The first stop of the 678 bus route is Garagem Grupo Eucatur and the last stop is Garagem Grupo Eucatur. 678 (Garagem Grupo Eucatur ⇆ Ponta Negra) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 678 has 111 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 145 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Operação Compartilhada suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Manaus, and helps to find the closest 678 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 678 bus to take on your trip.
Line 678 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 678 (Garagem Grupo Eucatur ⇆ Ponta Negra) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 678 bus tracker or a live Operação Compartilhada bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Operação Compartilhada or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Manaus. The trip planner shows updated data for Operação Compartilhada and any bus, including line 678, in Manaus
678 - Alternative Directions
Operação Compartilhada Lines in Manaus
- 352 - Terminais 3 e 4 - Campus UFAM/ Schedule
- 446 - Nova Cidade - Terminal 3 (Via Parque 10) - Terminal 2/ Schedule
- 651 - Terminais 4 e 2 (Via Aleixo) - Centro/ Schedule
- 120 - Ponta Negra - São Jorge - Terminal 1 - Centro/ Schedule
- 443 - Nova Cidade - Av. Djalma Batista - Terminal 1 - Centro/ Schedule
- 602 - Terminais 4 e 5 - Aleixo - Av. Álvaro Maia - Centro/ Schedule
- 320 - União da Vitória - Terminal 1 - Centro/ Schedule
- 212 - Jardim Versalles - Terminal 2 - Av. Djalma Batista/ Schedule
- 540 - Ouro Verde - Terminal 1 - Centro/ Schedule
- 600 - Terminais 4 e 5 - Aleixo - Rua Major Gabriel - Centro/ Schedule
- 085 - Terminal 5 - Colônia Antônio Aleixo/ Schedule
- 422 - Oswaldo Frota - Américo Medeiros (Via Parque 10) - Centro/ Schedule
- 014 - (Circular) Terminal 3 - Compensa (Via Redenção) - Terminal 4/ Schedule
- 418 - Oswaldo Frota - Terminais 3 e 2 (Via Distrito Industrial e Educandos)/ Schedule
- 680 - Jorge Teixeira - Terminal 2 - Educandos/ Schedule
- 205 - Planalto - Av. Djalma Batista - Centro/ Schedule
- 356 - Residencial Viver Melhor - Terminal 1 - Centro/ Schedule
- 415 - Terminal 3 - Praça 14 - Terminal 2/ Schedule
- 355 - Shopping ViaNorte - Terminais 4 e 5 - Distrito Industrial/ Schedule