Bus - 67B

67B

Alterlaa - Alaudagasse

Wiener Linien - Bus

67B bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 67B bus (Direction: Inzersdorf Kolpingstraße) has 9 stops departing from Alterlaa and ending in Inzersdorf Kolpingstraße.

67B bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:26 AM and ends at 11:56 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 67B bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Inzersdorf Kolpingstraße

Alterlaa Alterlaa, Wien Upcoming Arrivals
Steinsee 38 Anton-Baumgartner-Straße, Wien Upcoming Arrivals
Schwarzenhaidestraße Anton-Baumgartner-Straße, Wien Upcoming Arrivals
Purkytgasse 12 Purkytgasse, Wien Upcoming Arrivals
Klingerstraße 11 Sterngasse, Wien Upcoming Arrivals
Sterngasse 2 Richard-Strauss-Straße, Wien Upcoming Arrivals
Traviatagasse 23 Richard-Strauss-Straße, Wien Upcoming Arrivals
Adamovichgasse 18 Richard-Strauss-Straße, Wien Upcoming Arrivals
Inzersdorf Kolpingstraße 2 Adamovichgasse, Wien Upcoming Arrivals

67B FAQ

What time does the 67B bus start operating?

67B bus starts operating at 12:26 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 67B bus stop working?

67B bus stops operating at 11:56 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 67B bus arrive?

When does the Alterlaa - Alaudagasse Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Alterlaa - Alaudagasse Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 67B bus Stops

Alterlaa • Steinsee • Schwarzenhaidestraße • Purkytgasse • Klingerstraße • Sterngasse • Traviatagasse • Adamovichgasse • Inzersdorf Kolpingstraße

List of 67B bus Streets

Alterlaa • 38 Anton-Baumgartner-Straße • Anton-Baumgartner-Straße • 12 Purkytgasse • 11 Sterngasse • 2 Richard-Strauss-Straße • 23 Richard-Strauss-Straße • 18 Richard-Strauss-Straße • 2 Adamovichgasse

67B bus Schedule

67B bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:26 AM - 11:56 PM

Sunday 12:26 AM - 11:56 PM
Monday 12:26 AM - 11:56 PM
Tuesday 12:26 AM - 11:56 PM
Wednesday 12:26 AM - 11:56 PM
Thursday 12:26 AM - 11:56 PM
Friday 12:26 AM - 11:56 PM
Saturday 12:26 AM - 11:56 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2200 cities in 80 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 67B bus route is Alterlaa and the last stop is Inzersdorf Kolpingstraße. 67B (Direction: Inzersdorf Kolpingstraße) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 67B has 9 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 9 minutes.

On the go? See why over 170 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Wiener Linien - Bus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Vienna, and helps to find the closest 67B bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 67B bus to take on your trip.

67B near me

67B FAQ

What time does the 67B bus start operating?

67B bus starts operating at 12:26 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 67B bus stop working?

67B bus stops operating at 11:56 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 67B bus arrive?

When does the Alterlaa - Alaudagasse Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Alterlaa - Alaudagasse Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More