67N Line
Rautatientori
HSL
HSL 67N Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 67N bus (Rautatientori) has 38 stops departing from Laamanninpuisto and ending at Rautatientori.
Choose any of the 67N bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Rautatientori (38 stops)
Laamanninpuisto
Fallintori
Viskaalintie 32
Asessorintie
Käräjätuvantie
Sihteerintie
Torpparinmäentie
Kuusmiehentie
Rakovalkeantie
Tervastie
Raiviontie
Kaskenpolttajantie
Pitkämäentie
Paloheinäntie
Elontie
Pilkekuja
Lepolantie
Alkutie
Pirjontie
Maunula
Maunulanmäki
Kuusikkotie
Vesakkotie
Koivikkotie
Niittyläntie
Vaskisepäntie
Tinasepäntie
Käpylänaukio
Koskelantie
Velodromi
Mäkelänrinne
Hattulantie
Vallilan Kirjasto
Sörnäinen (M)
Haapaniemi
Hakaniemi
Kaisaniemenpuisto
Rautatientori
67N FAQ
What time does the 67N bus start operating?
Services on the 67N bus start at 01:15 on Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday.
What time does the 67N bus stop working?
Services on the 67N bus stop at 03:47 on Thursday.
What time does the 67N bus arrive?
When does the Rautatientori bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Rautatientori bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 67N (Rautatientori) bus fare?
The Rautatientori (Rautatientori) bus fare is €2.80 - €2.95.
Is there a 67N bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 67N bus stop.
67N Bus Schedule
67N bus route operates on Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday. Regular schedule hours: 01:15 - 04:17
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Tue | 01:15 - 04:17 | 30 - 31 |
Wed | 01:15 - 04:17 | 30 - 31 |
Thu | 01:17 - 03:47 | 30 |
Fri | 01:15 - 04:17 | 30 - 31 |
Sat | 01:16 - 03:48 | 30 - 31 |
HSL Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 67N (from Laamanninpuisto), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 67N (Rautatientori) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all HSL info now.
67N line bus fare
HSL 67N (Rautatientori) ride fare is between €2.80 and €2.95. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about HSL's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or HSL’s official website.
67N (HSL)
The first stop of the 67N bus route is Laamanninpuisto and the last stop is Rautatientori. 67N (Rautatientori) is operational during Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
Additional information: 67N has 38 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 32 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you HSL suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Helsinki, and helps to find the closest 67N bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 67N bus to take on your trip.
Line 67N Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 67N (Rautatientori) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 67N bus tracker or a live HSL bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for HSL or a trip planner for metro, tram, train, bus or ferry to plan your route around Helsinki. The trip planner shows updated data for HSL and any bus, including line 67N, in Helsinki
67N - Alternative Directions
HSL Lines in Helsinki
- 229 - Leppävaara-Karakallio-Viherlaakso/ Schedule
- 182A - Kirkkonummi-Siuntio-Siuntion kylpylä/ Schedule
- 8X - Jätkäsaari - Töölö - Sörnäinen (M) - Vallila/ Schedule
- 214 - Leppävaara-Karakallio-Rastaala-Jupperi/ Schedule
- 717N - Rautatientori-Jakomäki-Hakunila-Nissas/ Schedule
- 522 - Leppävaara - Pähkinärinne - Vantaankoski/ Schedule
- 731N - Rautatientori-Kulomäki/ Schedule
- 87N - Rautatientori-Yliskylä-Kruunuvuorenranta/ Schedule
- 138 - Matinkylä (M)-Nuottaniemi-Matinkallio/ Schedule
- 560 - Rastila (M)-Vuosaari (M)-Kontula (M)-Malmi-Myyrmäki/ Schedule
- 500 - Itäkeskus(M)-Pasila-Munkkivuori/ Schedule
- 30 - Eira-Kamppi-Munkkiniemi-Konala-Malminkartano-Myyrmäki/ Schedule
- 917 - Kuntakeskus-Siuntion kk.-Vejans-Hästböle-Kuntakeskus/ Schedule
- 64 - Rautatientori-Oulunkylä-Itä-Pakila/ Schedule
- 200 - Elielinaukio-Leppävaara-Espoon keskus/ Schedule
- 113N - Kamppi-Tapiola (M)-Laajalahti-Perkkaa-Leppävaara/ Schedule
- 22B - Lauttasaari (M)-Katajaharju/ Schedule
- 211E - Leppävaara-Kauklahti/ Schedule
- 236 - Leppävaara-Viherlaakso-Kalajärvi-Serena/ Schedule
- 88 - Herttoniemi(M) - Kaitalahti/ Schedule