68路 Line
金鼎总站
珠海公交
珠海公交 68路 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 68路 bus (金鼎总站) has 43 stops departing from 翠花苑 and ending at 金鼎总站.
Choose any of the 68路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 金鼎总站 (43 stops)
翠花苑
健华医院
恒隆学校
新香洲万家
安居园
红山
香洲区府
南村
新村
兴业中
城市广场
大境山
党校
梅华东
华子石西
华子石东
中大五院
水拥坑
契爷岭
美丽湾
银星花园
银坑
鸡山
中山大学
白埔路口
唐家
唐家市场
裕华公司
渔村
海怡湾畔
珍珠乐园
南方软件园
白沙
国际赛车场
宝莱特科技
官塘
下栅
金鼎市场
金鼎医院
金鼎
上栅
中珠桥
金鼎总站
68路 FAQ
What time does the 68路 bus start operating?
Services on the 68路 bus start at 06:25 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 68路 bus stop working?
Services on the 68路 bus stop at 21:25 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 68路 bus arrive?
When does the 金鼎总站 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 金鼎总站 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 珠海公交 68路 bus line run on Children's Day?
The 68路 bus's operating hours on Children's Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 68路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 68路 bus stop.
68路 bus Schedule
68路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:25 - 21:25
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:25 - 21:25 | 12 |
Mon | 06:25 - 21:25 | 12 |
Tue | 06:25 - 21:25 | 12 |
Wed | 06:25 - 21:25 | 12 |
Thu | 06:25 - 21:25 | 12 |
Fri | 06:25 - 21:25 | 12 |
Sat | 06:25 - 21:25 | 12 |
珠海公交 bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 68路 (from 翠花苑), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 68路 (金鼎总站) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 珠海公交 info now.
68路 line bus fare
珠海公交 68路 (金鼎总站) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 珠海公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 珠海公交’s official website.
68路 (珠海公交)
The first stop of the 68路 bus route is 翠花苑 and the last stop is 金鼎总站. 68路 (金鼎总站) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 68路 has 43 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 65 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 珠海公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Zhuhai, and helps to find the closest 68路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 68路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 68路 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 68路 (金鼎总站) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 68路 bus tracker or a live 珠海公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 珠海公交 or a trip planner for Bus or Cable Car to plan your route around Zhuhai. The trip planner shows updated data for 珠海公交 and any bus, including line 68路, in Zhuhai
珠海公交 Lines in Zhuhai
- 813路 - 丽珠西门 - 金湾服务大厅/ Schedule
- 9路 - 体育中心南 - 拱北口岸总站/ Schedule
- 706路 - 南水 - 飞沙滩/ Schedule
- 501路 - 宁海世纪城 - 平沙/ Schedule
- 601B路 - 拱北口岸总站 - 西埔市场/ Schedule
- K5路 - 拱北口岸总站 - 井岸/ Schedule
- 10A路 - 城轨唐家湾站 - 拱北口岸总站/ Schedule
- 83路 - 南屏街口 - 琛龙船厂/ Schedule
- 408路 - 宁海世纪城 - 平螺/ Schedule
- 812路 - 珠海港 - 平沙/ Schedule
- 130路 - 湾仔 - 保税区北门/ Schedule
- 605路 - 珠海港 - 香洲/ Schedule
- 11路 - 夏湾 - 香洲港/ Schedule
- 42路 - 锦绣阳光花园 - 格力康乐园/ Schedule
- 32路 - 城轨珠海站 - 神前总站/ Schedule
- 401路 - 井岸 - 莲溪/ Schedule
- 603路 - 白蕉开发区 - 吉大总站/ Schedule
- 130路晚高峰班 - 湾仔 - 湾仔/ Schedule
- 82路 - 拱北 - 南屏科技园/ Schedule
- 43路 - 心岸春天花园 - 吉大总站/ Schedule