68 Line
Cholul Al Centro
Autobuses
Autobuses 68 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 68 bus (Cholul Al Centro) has 32 stops departing from Calle- 21 Por 20 Y 22 Comisaria, Cholul and ending at San Lucas. Calle 52 X 63 Y 65, Centro.
Choose any of the 68 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Cholul Al Centro (32 stops)
Calle- 21 Por 20 Y 22 Comisaria, Cholul
Calle- 22 Por 25 Y 27 Comisaria Cholul
Calle- 7 Por 12 Y 10 Santa Rita Cholul
Calle 7 Por 12 Y 14, Fraccionamiento Vista Alegre Norte
Nissan. Mazda, Calle 7 Por 18 Y 20, Fraccionamiento Altabrisa
Plaza Altabrisa, Calle 7 Por 22 Y 24, Fraccionamiento Altabrisa
Monumento A Las Haciendas, Calle 7 Por 26a Y 9, Fraccionamiento San Carlos
105
106 Unid Bancarios
107 San Francisco De Assis
108
109
110 Sams Club Av. Correa Racho
111 Plaza Fiesta 1
484
485
902
903
659 Circuito Colonias -Col. Mexico
708
709
710 Parque Itzimna
713
714 Av. Perez Ponce
715
716
718
719
720
721
722
San Lucas. Calle 52 X 63 Y 65, Centro
68 FAQ
What time does the 68 bus start operating?
Services on the 68 bus start at 05:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 68 bus stop working?
Services on the 68 bus stop at 23:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 68 bus arrive?
When does the Cholul Al Centro bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Cholul Al Centro bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 68 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 68 bus stop.
Autobuses Service Alerts
See all updates on 68 (from Calle- 21 Por 20 Y 22 Comisaria, Cholul), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 68 (Cholul Al Centro) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Autobuses info now.
68 line bus fare
Autobuses 68 (Cholul Al Centro) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Autobuses tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Autobuses’s official website.
68 (Autobuses)
The first stop of the 68 bus route is Calle- 21 Por 20 Y 22 Comisaria, Cholul and the last stop is San Lucas. Calle 52 X 63 Y 65, Centro. 68 (Cholul Al Centro) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 68 has 32 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 32 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Autobuses suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Merida, and helps to find the closest 68 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 68 bus to take on your trip.
Line 68 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 68 (Cholul Al Centro) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 68 bus tracker or a live Autobuses bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Autobuses or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Merida. The trip planner shows updated data for Autobuses and any bus, including line 68, in Merida
68 - Alternative Directions
Autobuses Lines in Merida
- 195 - DZUNUNCÁN R2/ Schedule
- 196 - SAN JOSÉ TZAL - XMATKUIL/ Schedule
- 145 - TAPETES/ Schedule
- 30 - VERGEL 2/ Schedule
- 8-9 - 46 SANTA ROSA/ Schedule
- 171 - MAYAPÁN CALLE 9 Y 15/ Schedule
- F5 - TICIMUL/ Schedule
- 186 - SIERRA PAPACAL/ Schedule
- 150 - PORVENIR ABASTOS/ Schedule
- 95 - ALEMÁN ÁGUILAS R 2 COLONIAS/ Schedule
- 122 - 69 Opichen/ Schedule
- 158 - PROCURADURÍA/ Schedule
- SALVADOR ALVARADO - GRANJA REAL/ Schedule
- 59 - VERGEL 4 Y 5/ Schedule
- 12 - SERAPIO RENDÓN ROJO/ Schedule
- 119 - 82 GARCÍA GINERÉS - TANLUM - SAN JOSÉ R1 Y R2/ Schedule
- 90 - CHENKÚ PENSIONES/ Schedule
- 91 - 49 PETRONILA/ Schedule
- 17 - 50 Penal Rojo/ Schedule