Bus - 6805-10

6805-10

Term. Capelinha - Term. João Dias

SPTrans

6805-10 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 6805-10 bus (Direction: Term. João Dias) has 20 stops departing from Terminal Capelinha and ending in Terminal João Dias.

6805-10 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:30 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 6805-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Term. João Dias

Terminal Capelinha Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Agostinho Rubin 579 565 Avenida Agostinho Rubim, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Agostinho Rubin 327 301 Avenida Agostinho Rubin, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Candido José Xavier 547 547 Avenida Candido Jose Xavier, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Candido José Xavier 363 419 Avenida Candido Jose Xavier, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Antônio Ramos Rosa 147 46 Rua Antonio Ramos Rosa, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Antônio Ramos Rosa 1062 184 Rua Antônio Ramos Rosa, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Antônio Ramos Rosa 26 Upcoming Arrivals
R. Antônio Ramos Rosa 972 197 Rua Belisario Roldao, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Antônio Ramos Rosa 7 Rua Luis Antonio Verney, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. João Fernandes Camisa Nova Júnior 849 5 Rua Antonio Esper, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. João Fernandes Camisa Nova Júnior 595 10 Rua Jose Rodrigues Gomes, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Geraldo Fraga De Oliveira 426 41 Rua Joao Brito Afonso Araujo, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Geraldo Fraga De Oliveira 195 179 Rua Geraldo F De Oliveira, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Maria Coelho Aguiar 841 854 Avenida Maria Coelho De Aguiar, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Maria Coelho Aguiar 573 573 Avenida Maria Coelho De Aguiar, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Maria Coelho Aguiar 85 Upcoming Arrivals
Terminal João Dias 50 Avenida Joao Dias, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Terminal João Dias Terminal João Dias, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Terminal João Dias Terminal João Dias, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals

6805-10 FAQ

What time does the 6805-10 bus start operating?

6805-10 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 6805-10 bus stop working?

6805-10 bus stops operating at 11:30 PM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 6805-10 bus arrive?

When does the Term. Capelinha - Term. João Dias Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Term. Capelinha - Term. João Dias Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 6805-10 bus Stops

Terminal Capelinha • Av. Agostinho Rubin 579 • Av. Agostinho Rubin 327 • Av. Candido José Xavier 547 • Av. Candido José Xavier 363 • R. Antônio Ramos Rosa 147 • R. Antônio Ramos Rosa 1062 • R. Antônio Ramos Rosa 26 • R. Antônio Ramos Rosa 972 • R. Antônio Ramos Rosa • R. João Fernandes Camisa Nova Júnior 849 • R. João Fernandes Camisa Nova Júnior 595 • R. Geraldo Fraga De Oliveira 426 • R. Geraldo Fraga De Oliveira 195 • Av. Maria Coelho Aguiar 841 • Av. Maria Coelho Aguiar 573 • Av. Maria Coelho Aguiar 85 • Terminal João Dias • Terminal João Dias • Terminal João Dias

List of 6805-10 bus Streets

565 Avenida Agostinho Rubim • 301 Avenida Agostinho Rubin • 547 Avenida Candido Jose Xavier • 419 Avenida Candido Jose Xavier • 46 Rua Antonio Ramos Rosa • 184 Rua Antônio Ramos Rosa • 197 Rua Belisario Roldao • 7 Rua Luis Antonio Verney • 5 Rua Antonio Esper • 10 Rua Jose Rodrigues Gomes • 41 Rua Joao Brito Afonso Araujo • 179 Rua Geraldo F De Oliveira • 854 Avenida Maria Coelho De Aguiar • 573 Avenida Maria Coelho De Aguiar • 50 Avenida Joao Dias • Terminal João Dias • Terminal João Dias

6805-10 bus Schedule

6805-10 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 11:35 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Saturday 4:00 AM - 11:35 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 6805-10 bus route is Terminal Capelinha and the last stop is Terminal João Dias. 6805-10 (Direction: Term. João Dias) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 6805-10 has 20 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 23 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 6805-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 6805-10 bus to take on your trip.

6805-10 near me

Alternative Directions

6805-10 FAQ

What time does the 6805-10 bus start operating?

6805-10 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 6805-10 bus stop working?

6805-10 bus stops operating at 11:30 PM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 6805-10 bus arrive?

When does the Term. Capelinha - Term. João Dias Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Term. Capelinha - Term. João Dias Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More