681路 Line
侯台公交站
巴士实业
巴士实业 681路 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 681路 bus (侯台公交站) has 36 stops departing from 天万道 and ending at 侯台公交站.
Choose any of the 681路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 侯台公交站 (36 stops)
天万道
天山南路
万新公寓
天山路
东局子
军事交通学院
儿童村
制药厂
天津工业大学
华北医院
李公楼
李地大街
秋实园
望海楼
城厢东路
鼓楼东
南市食品街
南门外大街
陞安大街
海光寺
师北里
佳音里
红磡公寓
中医学院
龙井里
卧龙里
传染病医院
天拖
天拖大楼南
王顶堤金冠里
新技术产业园区
侯台村
侯台花园
碧岭园
中北工业园
侯台公交站
681路 FAQ
What time does the 681路 bus start operating?
Services on the 681路 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 681路 bus stop working?
Services on the 681路 bus stop at 22:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 681路 bus arrive?
When does the 侯台公交站 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 侯台公交站 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 681路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 681路 bus stop.
681路 Bus Schedule
681路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 22:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 22:00 | 5 - 10 |
Mon | 06:00 - 22:00 | 5 - 10 |
Tue | 06:00 - 22:00 | 5 - 10 |
Wed | 06:00 - 22:00 | 5 - 10 |
Thu | 06:00 - 22:00 | 5 - 10 |
Fri | 06:00 - 22:00 | 5 - 10 |
Sat | 06:00 - 22:00 | 5 - 10 |
巴士实业 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 681路 (from 天万道), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 681路 (侯台公交站) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 巴士实业 info now.
681路 line bus fare
巴士实业 681路 (侯台公交站) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 巴士实业 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 巴士实业’s official website.
681路 (巴士实业)
The first stop of the 681路 bus route is 天万道 and the last stop is 侯台公交站. 681路 (侯台公交站) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 681路 has 36 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 56 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 巴士实业 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Tianjin, and helps to find the closest 681路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 681路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 681路 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 681路 (侯台公交站) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 681路 bus tracker or a live 巴士实业 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 巴士实业 or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Tianjin. The trip planner shows updated data for 巴士实业 and any bus, including line 681路, in Tianjin
681路 - Alternative Directions
巴士实业 Lines in Tianjin
- 902路 - 大江里 - 王顶堤公交站/ Schedule
- 632路 - 九连山公交站 - 喜峰道/ Schedule
- 346路 - 梅江南公交站 - 中医一附院新院/ Schedule
- 865路 - 青翠园公交站 - 人民公园/ Schedule
- 345路 - 龙洲道公交站 - 咸阳北路公交站/ Schedule
- 916路 - 昆仑里 - 喜峰道/ Schedule
- 868路 - 徐庄子公交站 - 富力津门湖公交站/ Schedule
- 908路 - 富民路公交站 - 万科新城公交站/ Schedule
- 905路 - 东姜井公交站 - 中山门虎丘路/ Schedule
- 316路 - 富民路公交站 - 吉兆桥/ Schedule
- 315路 - 大众家园终点 - 顺驰桥地铁站/ Schedule
- 863路 - 圣贤道 - 东姜井公交站/ Schedule
- 871路 - 文江美庭苑 - 阳光100/ Schedule
- 878路 - 金谷园公交站 - 蓝海商贸城/ Schedule
- 867路 - 富民路公交站 - 李家园/ Schedule
- 观光2路 - 第三医院 - 华苑小区公交站/ Schedule
- 快速1路 - 动物园公交站 - 丽苑公交站/ Schedule
- 904路 - 雅士道公交站 - 西站公交站/ Schedule
- 633路 - 航海道 - 何兴庄公交站/ Schedule
- 市区线912路 - 青翠园 - 文化中心公交站/ Schedule