682路 Line
双港新家园公交站
公交二公司
公交二公司 682路 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 682路 bus (双港新家园公交站) has 32 stops departing from 体院北 and ending at 双港新家园公交站.
Choose any of the 682路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 双港新家园公交站 (32 stops)
体院北
宾水桥
紫桂苑
西园西里
宾西楼
欧亚花园
天津文化中心
越秀路
广东路西南楼
天津日报大厦
尖山宿舍
大沽南路
红霞里
黑牛城道
文才公寓
郁江南里
珠江装饰城
珠江道
汽配城
江水道
卫津桥
大任庄北
红磡领世郡北门
红磡会馆
红磡钟楼
领世深白
双港新家园北
仁和园
恒生科技园
新尚园
华润中央公园
双港新家园公交站
682路 FAQ
What time does the 682路 bus start operating?
Services on the 682路 bus start at 06:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 682路 bus stop working?
Services on the 682路 bus stop at 22:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 682路 bus arrive?
When does the 双港新家园公交站 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 双港新家园公交站 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 682路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 682路 bus stop.
公交二公司 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 682路 (from 体院北), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 682路 (双港新家园公交站) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 公交二公司 info now.
682路 line bus fare
公交二公司 682路 (双港新家园公交站) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 公交二公司 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 公交二公司’s official website.
682路 (公交二公司)
The first stop of the 682路 bus route is 体院北 and the last stop is 双港新家园公交站. 682路 (双港新家园公交站) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 682路 has 32 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 48 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 公交二公司 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Tianjin, and helps to find the closest 682路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 682路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 682路 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 682路 (双港新家园公交站) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 682路 bus tracker or a live 公交二公司 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 公交二公司 or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Tianjin. The trip planner shows updated data for 公交二公司 and any bus, including line 682路, in Tianjin
682路 - Alternative Directions
公交二公司 Lines in Tianjin
- 309路 - 工程师院公交站 - 双港新家园公交站/ Schedule
- 968路 - 天津博物馆 - 师范大学公交站/ Schedule
- 临800路 - 本溪路公交站 - 渌水道公交站/ Schedule
- 954路 - 世纪天乐 - 渌水道公交站/ Schedule
- 221路 - 津南第三阀门公司 - 米立方海世界/ Schedule
- 321路 - 新胸科医院 - 复兴门/ Schedule
- 846路 - 浯水道公交站 - 大胡同商贸中心/ Schedule
- 212路内环 - 双桥镇聚合园 - 双桥镇聚合园/ Schedule
- 206路 - 大孙庄村委会 - 月坛商厦/ Schedule
- 665路 - 凤凰路 - 工程师院公交站/ Schedule
- 808路 - 东张庄公交站 - 天津站/ Schedule
- 636路 - 赛达新兴产业园公交站 - 文化中心公交站/ Schedule
- 337路 - 双水道公交站 - 梅江西公交站/ Schedule
- 705路东线 - 天津海河教育园二号公交站 - 体院北公交站/ Schedule
- 临693路 - 鼓楼 - 内江路临时公交站/ Schedule
- 91路 - 中心公园 - 富民路公交站/ Schedule
- 952路 - 富力津门湖公交站 - 马庄公交站/ Schedule
- 840路 - 西站公交站 - 贵环小区/ Schedule
- 1路区间 - 长春道津塔公交站 - 北站体育场/ Schedule
- 204路 - 金龙公司 - 天津海河教育园一号公交站/ Schedule