682 BAIRRO NOVO / ALAMEDA DAS PALMEIRAS / MESSEJANA Line
Terminal Messejana
ETUFOR
ETUFOR 682 BAIRRO NOVO / ALAMEDA DAS PALMEIRAS / MESSEJANA Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 682 BAIRRO NOVO / ALAMEDA DAS PALMEIRAS / MESSEJANA bus (Terminal Messejana) has 16 stops departing from Inicio/Final De Linha | Seletivo (681,682) - Conj. Alameda Das Palmeiras and ending at Terminal Messejana.
Choose any of the 682 BAIRRO NOVO / ALAMEDA DAS PALMEIRAS / MESSEJANA bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Terminal Messejana (16 stops)
Inicio/Final De Linha | Seletivo (681,682) - Conj. Alameda Das Palmeiras
Rua 14, S/N - Pedras
Rua Palmeira Dos Índios, S/N | Mercadinho Da Lora - Pedras
Rua Jardim Botânico, 2346 | Braspress - Pedras
Rodovia Quarto Anel Viário | Atacadão Centro De Distribuição- Pedras
Rodovia Anel Viário De Fortaleza, 360 | Fedex / Correios - Pedras
Rodovia Br-116 | Magnesium Do Brasil - Paupina
Rodovia Br-116 | Manchado Caminhões - Paupina
Rodovia Br-116 | Continental - Paupina
Rodovia Br-116, S/N - Paupina
Br-116, 11111 - Parque Santa Maria
Rodovia Br-116 | Cummins - Messejana
Rua Aveledo, 583 - Messejana
Rua Chico França | Eem Deputado Paulo Benevides - Messejana
Rua Angélica Gurgel | Condomínio Morada Dos Nobres - Messejana
Terminal Messejana
682 BAIRRO NOVO / ALAMEDA DAS PALMEIRAS / MESSEJANA FAQ
What time does the 682 BAIRRO NOVO / ALAMEDA DAS PALMEIRAS / MESSEJANA bus start operating?
Services on the 682 BAIRRO NOVO / ALAMEDA DAS PALMEIRAS / MESSEJANA bus start at 05:04 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 682 BAIRRO NOVO / ALAMEDA DAS PALMEIRAS / MESSEJANA bus stop working?
Services on the 682 BAIRRO NOVO / ALAMEDA DAS PALMEIRAS / MESSEJANA bus stop at 19:55 on Saturday.
What time does the 682 BAIRRO NOVO / ALAMEDA DAS PALMEIRAS / MESSEJANA bus arrive?
When does the Terminal Messejana bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Terminal Messejana bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 682 BAIRRO NOVO / ALAMEDA DAS PALMEIRAS / MESSEJANA (Terminal Messejana) bus fare?
The Terminal Messejana (Terminal Messejana) bus fare is about R$3.90.
Is there a 682 BAIRRO NOVO / ALAMEDA DAS PALMEIRAS / MESSEJANA bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 682 BAIRRO NOVO / ALAMEDA DAS PALMEIRAS / MESSEJANA bus stop.
682 BAIRRO NOVO / ALAMEDA DAS PALMEIRAS / MESSEJANA Bus Schedule
682 BAIRRO NOVO / ALAMEDA DAS PALMEIRAS / MESSEJANA bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:04 - 23:03
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:40 - 20:20 | 48 - 77 |
Mon | 05:04 - 23:03 | 19 - 88 |
Tue | 05:04 - 23:03 | 19 - 88 |
Wed | 05:04 - 23:03 | 19 - 88 |
Thu | 05:04 - 23:03 | 19 - 88 |
Fri | 05:04 - 23:03 | 19 - 88 |
Sat | 05:20 - 19:55 | 54 - 82 |
ETUFOR Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 682 BAIRRO NOVO / ALAMEDA DAS PALMEIRAS / MESSEJANA (from Inicio/Final De Linha | Seletivo (681,682) - Conj. Alameda Das Palmeiras), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 682 BAIRRO NOVO / ALAMEDA DAS PALMEIRAS / MESSEJANA (Terminal Messejana) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all ETUFOR info now.
682 BAIRRO NOVO / ALAMEDA DAS PALMEIRAS / MESSEJANA line bus fare
ETUFOR 682 BAIRRO NOVO / ALAMEDA DAS PALMEIRAS / MESSEJANA (Terminal Messejana) ride fare is about R$3.90. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about ETUFOR’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or ETUFOR’s official website.
682 BAIRRO NOVO / ALAMEDA DAS PALMEIRAS / MESSEJANA (ETUFOR)
The first stop of the 682 BAIRRO NOVO / ALAMEDA DAS PALMEIRAS / MESSEJANA bus route is Inicio/Final De Linha | Seletivo (681,682) - Conj. Alameda Das Palmeiras and the last stop is Terminal Messejana. 682 BAIRRO NOVO / ALAMEDA DAS PALMEIRAS / MESSEJANA (Terminal Messejana) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 682 BAIRRO NOVO / ALAMEDA DAS PALMEIRAS / MESSEJANA has 16 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 18 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ETUFOR suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Fortaleza Region, and helps to find the closest 682 BAIRRO NOVO / ALAMEDA DAS PALMEIRAS / MESSEJANA bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 682 BAIRRO NOVO / ALAMEDA DAS PALMEIRAS / MESSEJANA bus to take on your trip.
Line 682 BAIRRO NOVO / ALAMEDA DAS PALMEIRAS / MESSEJANA Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 682 BAIRRO NOVO / ALAMEDA DAS PALMEIRAS / MESSEJANA (Terminal Messejana) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 682 BAIRRO NOVO / ALAMEDA DAS PALMEIRAS / MESSEJANA bus tracker or a live ETUFOR bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for ETUFOR or a trip planner for metro, light rail, bus or ferry to plan your route around Fortaleza Region. The trip planner shows updated data for ETUFOR and any bus, including line 682 BAIRRO NOVO / ALAMEDA DAS PALMEIRAS / MESSEJANA, in Fortaleza Region
682 BAIRRO NOVO / ALAMEDA DAS PALMEIRAS / MESSEJANA - Alternative Directions
ETUFOR Lines in Fortaleza Region
- 835 PAPICU / CÂMARA MUNICIPAL / DEFENSORIA - Papicu / Câmara Municipal / Defensoria/ Schedule
- 016 CUCA BARRA / PAPICU - Cuca Barra / Papicu/ Schedule
- 605 JOSÉ WALTER / BR-116 / AVENIDA I / CENTRO - José Walter / BR-116 / Avenida I / Centro/ Schedule
- 086 BEZERRA DE MENEZES / SANTOS DUMONT - Bezerra de Menezes / Santos Dumont/ Schedule
- 337 JARDIM JATOBÁ I / SIQUEIRA - Jardim Jatobá I / Siqueira/ Schedule
- 380 ARACAPÉ / CONJUNTO ESPERANÇA / SIQUEIRA - Aracapé / Conjunto Esperança / Siqueira/ Schedule
- 101 BEIRA RIO / CENTRO - Beira Rio / Centro/ Schedule
- 206 PADRE ANDRADE / ANTÔNIO BEZERRA - Padre Andrade / Antônio Bezerra/ Schedule
- 043 CONJUNTO CEARÁ / FERNANDES TÁVORA / LAGOA - Conjunto Ceará / Fernandes Távora / Lagoa/ Schedule
- 072 ANTÔNIO BEZERRA / PARANGABA - Antônio Bezerra / Parangaba/ Schedule
- 106 FLORESTA / CENTRO - Floresta / Centro/ Schedule
- 026 ANTÔNIO BEZERRA / BRT / MESSEJANA - Antônio Bezerra / BRT / Messejana/ Schedule
- 754 GRANJA LISBOA / GOIABEIRAS - Granja Lisboa / Goiabeiras/ Schedule
- 303 IGREJA SÃO RAIMUNDO / CENTRO - Igreja São Raimundo / Centro/ Schedule
- 342 PARQUE SÃO VICENTE / SIQUEIRA - Parque São Vicente / Siqueira/ Schedule
- 017 INTER SHOPPINGS / SIQUEIRA - Inter Shoppings / Siqueira/ Schedule
- 706 NORTH SHOPPING / LESTE-OESTE / ANTÔNIO BEZERRA - North Shopping / Leste-Oeste / Antônio Bezerra/ Schedule
- 205 DOM LUSTOSA / ANTÔNIO BEZERRA - Dom Lustosa / Antônio Bezerra/ Schedule
- 038 PARANGABA / PAPICU - Parangaba / Papicu/ Schedule
- 670 SÍTIO SÃO JOÃO / CENTRO - Sítio São João / Centro/ Schedule