Bus - 683

683

後港里 - 南港高工

一般公車

683 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 683 bus (Direction: 南港高工) has 55 stops departing from 後港里 and ending in 南港高工.

683 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 6:30 AM and ends at 5:30 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 683 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: 南港高工

後港里 322號 大南路, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
百齡國小 福港街, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
前港公園 168號 華齡街, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
百齡里 華齡街, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
華齡街 2號 華齡街, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
通河街(承德) 70號 承德路四段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
劍潭國小 35號 承德路四段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
圓山皇宮大廈 Chengde Road Section 4, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
捷運劍潭站(基河) 60號 基河路, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
士林市場(銘傳會館) 臨151號 基河路, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
公教住宅 192號 基河路, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
士林區行政中心(基河) 中正路435巷, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
士林國中 327號 中正路, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
捷運士林站(中正) 241 中正路, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
福林國小 115號 中正路, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
泰北中學 203號 福林路, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
梅林新村 1號 至善路一段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
東吳大學(錢穆故居) 238號 至善路一段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
外雙溪 34號 至善路二段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
外雙溪(故宮) 19號 故宮路, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
捷運劍南路站(植福) 798號 北安路, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
文湖國小 105號 內湖路一段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
治磐新村 136號 內湖路一段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
捷運西湖站 240號 內湖路一段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
恕德家商 300號 內湖路一段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
麗山街 臨372號 內湖路一段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
捷運港墘站(內湖高工) 635號 內湖路一段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
西湖圖書館(湖光教會) Section 1, Neihu Road View full schedule Go to station
湖光國宅 72號 文德路, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
捷運文德站(碧湖公園) Wende Road, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
內湖高中 233號 文德路, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
成功路三段 139號 成功路三段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
湖光市場 53號 成功路四段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
捷運內湖站 157號 成功路四段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
秀湖 Section 4, Chenggong Road View full schedule Go to station
大湖 365號 成功路四段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
捷運大湖公園站 11號 成功路五段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
大湖公園 156號 成功路五段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
黃石公廟 臨37號 成功路五段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
康寧醫院 400號 成功路五段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
康寧社區 55號 成功路五段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
捷運葫洲站(康寧專校) 18 康寧路三段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
明湖國小(公共電視台) 6 康寧路三段54巷, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
明湖國中 74號 康寧路三段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
捷運東湖站(南湖高中) 235 康寧路三段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
南港軟體園區北站 39號 三重路, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
園區街 26號 園區街, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
三重里 469號 重陽路, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
育成高中 429號 重陽路, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
南港高工一 29號 興中路, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
南港高工 235號 南港路一段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station

683 FAQ

What time does the 683 bus start operating?

683 bus starts operating at 6:30 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 683 bus stop working?

683 bus stops operating at 9:00 AM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the 683 bus arrive?

When does the 後港里 - 南港高工 Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 後港里 - 南港高工 Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 683 bus Stops

後港里 • 百齡國小 • 前港公園 • 百齡里 • 華齡街 • 通河街(承德) • 劍潭國小 • 圓山皇宮大廈 • 捷運劍潭站(基河) • 士林市場(銘傳會館) • 公教住宅 • 士林區行政中心(基河) • 士林國中 • 捷運士林站(中正) • 福林國小 • 士林官邸 • 泰北中學 • 雙溪公園 • 梅林新村 • 東吳大學(錢穆故居) • 外雙溪 • 外雙溪(故宮) • 自強隧道 • 捷運劍南路站(植福) • 美麗華 • 文湖國小 • 治磐新村 • 捷運西湖站 • 恕德家商 • 麗山街 • 捷運港墘站(內湖高工) • 西湖圖書館(湖光教會) • 湖光國宅 • 捷運文德站(碧湖公園) • 內湖高中 • 成功路三段 • 湖光市場 • 捷運內湖站 • 秀湖 • 大湖 • 捷運大湖公園站 • 大湖公園 • 黃石公廟 • 康寧醫院 • 康寧社區 • 捷運葫洲站(康寧專校) • 明湖國小(公共電視台) • 明湖國中 • 捷運東湖站(南湖高中) • 南港軟體園區北站 • 園區街 • 三重里 • 育成高中 • 南港高工一 • 南港高工

List of 683 bus Streets

322號 大南路 • 福港街 • 168號 華齡街 • 華齡街 • 2號 華齡街 • 70號 承德路四段 • 35號 承德路四段 • Chengde Road Section 4 • 60號 基河路 • 臨151號 基河路 • 192號 基河路 • 中正路435巷 • 327號 中正路 • 241 中正路 • 115號 中正路 • 203號 福林路 • 1號 至善路一段 • 238號 至善路一段 • 34號 至善路二段 • 19號 故宮路 • 798號 北安路 • 105號 內湖路一段 • 136號 內湖路一段 • 240號 內湖路一段 • 300號 內湖路一段 • 臨372號 內湖路一段 • 635號 內湖路一段 • Section 1 • 72號 文德路 • Wende Road • 233號 文德路 • 139號 成功路三段 • 53號 成功路四段 • 157號 成功路四段 • Section 4 • 365號 成功路四段 • 11號 成功路五段 • 156號 成功路五段 • 臨37號 成功路五段 • 400號 成功路五段 • 55號 成功路五段 • 18 康寧路三段 • 6 康寧路三段54巷 • 74號 康寧路三段 • 235 康寧路三段 • 39號 三重路 • 26號 園區街 • 469號 重陽路 • 429號 重陽路 • 29號 興中路 • 235號 南港路一段

683 bus Schedule

683 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 6:30 AM - 5:30 PM

Sunday 6:30 AM - 9:00 AM
Monday 6:30 AM - 5:30 PM
Tuesday 6:30 AM - 5:30 PM
Wednesday 6:30 AM - 5:30 PM
Thursday 6:30 AM - 5:30 PM
Friday 6:30 AM - 5:30 PM
Saturday 6:30 AM - 9:00 AM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 83 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 683 bus route is 後港里 and the last stop is 南港高工. 683 (Direction: 南港高工) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 683 has 55 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 49 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 一般公車 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Taipei - New Taipei, and helps to find the closest 683 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 683 bus to take on your trip.

683 near me

Alternative Directions

683 FAQ

What time does the 683 bus start operating?

683 bus starts operating at 6:30 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 683 bus stop working?

683 bus stops operating at 9:00 AM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the 683 bus arrive?

When does the 後港里 - 南港高工 Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 後港里 - 南港高工 Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More