Bus - 683

683

後港里 - 南港高工

一般公車

683 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 683 bus (Direction: 後港里) has 51 stops departing from 南港 and ending in 後港里.

683 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 6:30 AM and ends at 5:30 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 683 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: 後港里

南港 153號 南港路一段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
南港軟體園區南站 Sanchong Road, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
南港軟體園區北站 39號 三重路, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
捷運東湖站(南湖高中) 251 康寧路三段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
明湖國中 171號 康寧路三段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
明湖國小(公共電視台) 77號 康寧路三段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
捷運葫洲站(康寧專校) 33號 康寧路三段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
康寧醫院 430 成功路五段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
黃石公廟 Section 5, Chenggong Road View full schedule Go to station
大湖公園 臨168號 成功路五段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
捷運大湖公園站 11 成功路五段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
大湖 362號 成功路四段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
金龍里 222號 成功路四段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
捷運內湖站 180號 成功路四段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
湖光市場 34號 成功路四段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
成功路三段 158 成功路三段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
內湖高中 232號 文德路, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
捷運文德站(碧湖公園) 139號 文德路, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
湖光國宅 25號 文德路, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
西湖圖書館(湖光教會) 729號 內湖路一段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
捷運港墘站(內湖高工) 675號 內湖路一段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
麗山國中 615號 內湖路一段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
麗山街 421號 內湖路一段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
恕德家商 369號 內湖路一段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
捷運西湖站 279號 內湖路一段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
治磐新村 136號 內湖路一段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
文湖國小 101號 內湖路一段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
美麗華 3號 內湖路一段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
捷運劍南路站 807號 北安路, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
外雙溪(故宮) Gugong Road, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
故宮路口 98號 至善路二段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
中影文化城 3號 至善路二段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
東吳大學(錢穆故居) Zhishan Road Section 1, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
梅林新村 4號 至善路一段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
泰北中學 229 福林路, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
士林官邸(中正) View full schedule Go to station
福林國小 中正路104巷, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
捷運士林站(中正) 208號 中正路, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
士林國中 310號 中正路, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
士林區行政中心(基河) 258號 基河路, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
公教住宅 190號 基河路, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
士林市場(銘傳會館) 104號 基河路, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
捷運劍潭站(基河) 60號 基河路, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
圓山皇宮大廈 120號 承德路四段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
劍潭國小 46號 承德路四段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
通河街(承德) 89號 承德路四段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
華齡街 18號 華齡街, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
百齡里 華齡街, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
前港公園 170號 華齡街, Taipei View full schedule Go to station
後港里 312號 承德路四段, Taipei View full schedule Go to station

683 FAQ

What time does the 683 bus start operating?

683 bus starts operating at 6:30 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 683 bus stop working?

683 bus stops operating at 9:00 AM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the 683 bus arrive?

When does the 後港里 - 南港高工 Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 後港里 - 南港高工 Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 683 bus Stops

南港 • 南港軟體園區南站 • 南港軟體園區北站 • 捷運東湖站(南湖高中) • 明湖國中 • 明湖國小(公共電視台) • 捷運葫洲站(康寧專校) • 康寧醫院 • 黃石公廟 • 大湖公園 • 捷運大湖公園站 • 大湖 • 金龍里 • 捷運內湖站 • 湖光市場 • 成功路三段 • 內湖高中 • 捷運文德站(碧湖公園) • 湖光國宅 • 西湖圖書館(湖光教會) • 捷運港墘站(內湖高工) • 麗山國中 • 麗山街 • 恕德家商 • 捷運西湖站 • 治磐新村 • 文湖國小 • 美麗華 • 捷運劍南路站 • 外雙溪(故宮) • 故宮路口 • 中影文化城 • 東吳大學(錢穆故居) • 梅林新村 • 雙溪公園 • 泰北中學 • 士林官邸(中正) • 福林國小 • 捷運士林站(中正) • 士林國中 • 士林區行政中心(基河) • 公教住宅 • 士林市場(銘傳會館) • 捷運劍潭站(基河) • 圓山皇宮大廈 • 劍潭國小 • 通河街(承德) • 華齡街 • 百齡里 • 前港公園 • 後港里

List of 683 bus Streets

153號 南港路一段 • Sanchong Road • 39號 三重路 • 251 康寧路三段 • 171號 康寧路三段 • 77號 康寧路三段 • 33號 康寧路三段 • 430 成功路五段 • Section 5 • 臨168號 成功路五段 • 11 成功路五段 • 362號 成功路四段 • 222號 成功路四段 • 180號 成功路四段 • 34號 成功路四段 • 158 成功路三段 • 232號 文德路 • 139號 文德路 • 25號 文德路 • 729號 內湖路一段 • 675號 內湖路一段 • 615號 內湖路一段 • 421號 內湖路一段 • 369號 內湖路一段 • 279號 內湖路一段 • 136號 內湖路一段 • 101號 內湖路一段 • 3號 內湖路一段 • 807號 北安路 • Gugong Road • 98號 至善路二段 • 3號 至善路二段 • Zhishan Road Section 1 • 4號 至善路一段 • 229 福林路 • 中正路104巷 • 208號 中正路 • 310號 中正路 • 258號 基河路 • 190號 基河路 • 104號 基河路 • 60號 基河路 • 120號 承德路四段 • 46號 承德路四段 • 89號 承德路四段 • 18號 華齡街 • 華齡街 • 170號 華齡街 • 312號 承德路四段

683 bus Schedule

683 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 6:30 AM - 5:30 PM

Sunday 6:30 AM - 9:00 AM
Monday 6:30 AM - 5:30 PM
Tuesday 6:30 AM - 5:30 PM
Wednesday 6:30 AM - 5:30 PM
Thursday 6:30 AM - 5:30 PM
Friday 6:30 AM - 5:30 PM
Saturday 6:30 AM - 9:00 AM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 683 bus route is 南港 and the last stop is 後港里. 683 (Direction: 後港里) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 683 has 51 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 47 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 一般公車 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Taipei - New Taipei, and helps to find the closest 683 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 683 bus to take on your trip.

683 near me

Alternative Directions

683 FAQ

What time does the 683 bus start operating?

683 bus starts operating at 6:30 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 683 bus stop working?

683 bus stops operating at 9:00 AM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the 683 bus arrive?

When does the 後港里 - 南港高工 Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 後港里 - 南港高工 Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More