686 Line
Hedemarken friskole - Stange
Innlandstrafikk
Innlandstrafikk 686 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 686 bus (Hedemarken Friskole) has 23 stops departing from Stange Skysstasjon and ending at Hedemarken Friskole.
686 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 08:09. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 686 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Hedemarken Friskole (23 stops)
Stange Skysstasjon
Stange Videregående Skole
Navneberget
Uthuskrysset
Nygård
Reinsvoll
Bryhnisvea
Bryhnitjernet
Korsbakken
Frenningsmoen
Romedal Ungdomsskole
Romedal
Fredsvold
Husekrysset
Bryhn Handel
Sørbryn
Mellombryn
Nordbryn
Bryn Mølle
Engelaug Ã…dalsbrukvegen
Smiuvegen
Ã…dalsbruk Stasjon
Hedemarken Friskole
686 FAQ
What time does the 686 bus start operating?
Services on the 686 bus start at 08:09 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 686 bus stop working?
Services on the 686 bus stop at 08:09 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 686 bus arrive?
When does the Hedemarken friskole - Stange bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Hedemarken friskole - Stange bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 686 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 686 bus stop.
686 Bus Schedule
686 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 08:09
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 08:09 | Single departure |
Tue | 08:09 | Single departure |
Wed | 08:09 | Single departure |
Thu | 08:09 | Single departure |
Fri | 08:09 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Innlandstrafikk Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 686 (from Stange Skysstasjon), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 686 (Hedemarken Friskole) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Innlandstrafikk info now.
686 line bus fare
Innlandstrafikk 686 (Hedemarken Friskole) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Innlandstrafikk tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Innlandstrafikk’s official website.
686 (Innlandstrafikk)
The first stop of the 686 bus route is Stange Skysstasjon and the last stop is Hedemarken Friskole. 686 (Hedemarken Friskole) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 686 has 23 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 45 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Innlandstrafikk suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Norway, and helps to find the closest 686 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 686 bus to take on your trip.
Line 686 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 686 (Hedemarken Friskole) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 686 bus tracker or a live Innlandstrafikk bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Innlandstrafikk or a trip planner for subway, light rail, train, bus, ferry or cable car to plan your route around Norway. The trip planner shows updated data for Innlandstrafikk and any bus, including line 686, in Norway
686 - Alternative Directions
Innlandstrafikk Lines in Norway
- 740 - Kongsvinger - Svullrya/ Schedule
- 656 - Skolerute Vang 4/ Schedule
- 482 - Haldsrud-Hov/ Schedule
- B43 - Øverbymarka - Gjøvik skysstasj/ Schedule
- 646 - Hamar-Furnesåsen-Brumunddal/ Schedule
- 662 - Hamar katedralskole - sentrum/ Schedule
- 535 - Ã…retta skole/ Schedule
- 423 - Gjøvik-Koll-Stokke-Gjøvik/ Schedule
- 801 - Rena - Elverum - Tangen/ Schedule
- 853 - Koppang - Rena/ Schedule
- 304 - Fagernes - Sanderstølen/ Schedule
- 830 - Trysil - Plassen - Lutnes/ Schedule
- 792 - VÃ¥ler vgs. - Kvisler/ Schedule
- 497 - Skartlia-Svingstad-Torpa skole/ Schedule
- 416 - Gjøvik-Biri Øverbygd-Gjøvik/ Schedule
- 459 - S.buss.Roa-Gran-V.Gran-Brandbu/ Schedule
- 181 - Tynset - Alvdal - Folldal/ Schedule
- 670 - Sand - Hamar/ Schedule
- 847 - Engerdal skole - Sømådalen/ Schedule
- 242 - Vinsstra - Ruste/ Schedule