Bus - 68N

68N

Trg Republike - Novi Beograd /Blok 45/

GSP Beograd - Noćne linije

68N bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 68N bus (Direction: Trg Republike) has 23 stops departing from Blok 45 and ending in Trg Republike.

68N bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:30 AM and ends at 3:00 AM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 68N bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Trg Republike

Blok 45 177a Др Ивана Рибара, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Dr Ivana Ribara 1 277 Јурија Гагарина, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Dr Ivana Ribara Upcoming Arrivals
Oš Branko Radičević Jurija Gagarina, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Pijaca Blok 44 155b Јурија Гагарина, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Gandijeva Upcoming Arrivals
Blok 70 Jurija Gagarina, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Omladinskih Brigada Upcoming Arrivals
Omladinskih Brigada 31 Уроша Мартиновића, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Tehnička Škola Novi Beograd Upcoming Arrivals
Airport City Omladinskih brigada, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Milutina Milankovića Upcoming Arrivals
Bulevar Zorana Đinđića Omladinskih brigada, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Go Novi Beograd Upcoming Arrivals
Go Novi Beograd Upcoming Arrivals
Blok 30 Bulevar Mihajla Pupina, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Španskih Boraca Upcoming Arrivals
Palata Srbija 115 Булевар Михајла Пупина, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Šest Kaplara Bulevar Mihajla Pupina, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Brankov Most 6 Црногорска, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Zeleni Venac 1 Бранкова, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Trg Republike Vase Carapica, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals

68N FAQ

What time does the 68N bus start operating?

68N bus starts operating at 12:30 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 68N bus stop working?

68N bus stops operating at 3:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 68N bus arrive?

When does the Trg Republike - Novi Beograd /Blok 45/ Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Trg Republike - Novi Beograd /Blok 45/ Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 68N bus Stops

Blok 45 • Dr Ivana Ribara 1 • Dr Ivana Ribara • Oš Branko Radičević • Nehruova • Pijaca Blok 44 • Gandijeva • Blok 70 • Omladinskih Brigada • Omladinskih Brigada • Tehnička Škola Novi Beograd • Airport City • Milutina Milankovića • Bulevar Zorana Đinđića • Go Novi Beograd • Go Novi Beograd • Blok 30 • Španskih Boraca • Palata Srbija • Šest Kaplara • Brankov Most • Zeleni Venac • Trg Republike

List of 68N bus Streets

177a Др Ивана Рибара • 277 Јурија Гагарина • Jurija Gagarina • 155b Јурија Гагарина • Jurija Gagarina • 31 Уроша Мартиновића • Omladinskih brigada • Omladinskih brigada • Bulevar Mihajla Pupina • 115 Булевар Михајла Пупина • Bulevar Mihajla Pupina • 6 Црногорска • 1 Бранкова • Vase Carapica

68N bus Schedule

68N bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:30 AM - 3:00 AM

Sunday 12:30 AM - 3:00 AM
Monday 12:30 AM - 3:00 AM
Tuesday 12:30 AM - 3:00 AM
Wednesday 12:30 AM - 3:00 AM
Thursday 12:30 AM - 3:00 AM
Friday 12:30 AM - 3:00 AM
Saturday 12:30 AM - 3:00 AM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 68N bus route is Blok 45 and the last stop is Trg Republike. 68N (Direction: Trg Republike) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 68N has 23 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 21 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you GSP Beograd - Noćne linije suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Belgrade Beograd, and helps to find the closest 68N bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 68N bus to take on your trip.

68N near me

Alternative Directions

68N FAQ

What time does the 68N bus start operating?

68N bus starts operating at 12:30 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 68N bus stop working?

68N bus stops operating at 3:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 68N bus arrive?

When does the Trg Republike - Novi Beograd /Blok 45/ Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Trg Republike - Novi Beograd /Blok 45/ Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More