69 Line
Marketyard - Ghotawade Gaon
PMPML
PMPML 69 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 69 bus (Ghotawade Gaon) has 67 stops departing from Marketyard and ending at Ghotawade Gaon.
Choose any of the 69 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Ghotawade Gaon (67 stops)
Marketyard
Godown Gultekdi
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Putla Gultekdi
Bhaji Mandai Marketyard
Bank Of Baroda Marketyard
Bhapkar Petrol Pump
S.T Colony / Panchami Hotel
Lakshminarayan
Swargate
Nehru Stadium
Sarasbaug
Ambil Odha Colony
Dandekar Pul Corner
Rajendranagar
Lokmanya Nagar
Dharmveer Sambhaji Manapa School
Ganjavewadi
Deccan Corner (To Paud Road)
Garware College
Sonal Hall
S.N.D.T College (Karve Road)
Paud Phata
More Vidyalaya
Ideal Colony
Anand Nagar Kothrud
Jai Bhavani Nagar
Pratik Nagar
Vanaj Corner
Vanaj Company
Kachara Depot
Bharati Nagar
Kothrud Depot
Shinde Farm
Chandani Chowk
Chandani Chowk (To Mulshi)
Mile Dagad Kramank 8 Bavdhan
Rajwade Bungalow
Dagade Wasti Paud Road
Bhagwat Wasti Paud Road
Deshmukh Wasti Paud Road
Daulat Garden Bhugaon
Bhugaon
Chukte Wasti Bhugaon
Matalwadi Bhugaon
Tangde Bandhu Mala
Mile Dagad Kramank 18 Bhukum
Shell Petrol Pump Bhukum
Muktai Lawns Bhukum
Bhukum
Bandal Farm
Bhukum Ashram
Mile Dagad Kramank 21 Pirangut
Mile Dagad Kramank 22 Pirangut
Lavale Phata
Pirangut
Oskar Company
Coca-Cola Pirangut
Ghotawade Phata
Vimal Garden Mangal Karyalaya
Sangam Metal Company
Power House Ghotawade
Bhare Phata
Alpha Paper Mill
Bhumkar Wasti Bhare
Hanuman Chowk Ghotawade
S.N.Z.Chemical Company
Ghotawade Gaon
69 FAQ
What time does the 69 bus start operating?
Services on the 69 bus start at 05:50 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 69 bus stop working?
Services on the 69 bus stop at 20:15 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 69 bus arrive?
When does the Marketyard - Ghotawade Gaon bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Marketyard - Ghotawade Gaon bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 69 (Ghotawade Gaon) bus fare?
The Marketyard - Ghotawade Gaon (Ghotawade Gaon) bus fare is ₹5.00 - ₹35.00.
Is there a 69 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 69 bus stop.
69 Bus Schedule
69 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:50 - 20:15
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:50 - 20:15 | 157 - 264 |
Mon | 05:50 - 20:15 | 157 - 264 |
Tue | 05:50 - 20:15 | 157 - 264 |
Wed | 05:50 - 20:15 | 157 - 264 |
Thu | 05:50 - 20:15 | 157 - 264 |
Fri | 05:50 - 20:15 | 157 - 264 |
Sat | 05:50 - 20:15 | 157 - 264 |
PMPML Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 69 (from Marketyard), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 69 (Ghotawade Gaon) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all PMPML info now.
69 line bus fare
PMPML 69 (Ghotawade Gaon) ride fare is between ₹5.00 and ₹35.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about PMPML's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or PMPML’s official website.
69 (PMPML)
The first stop of the 69 bus route is Marketyard and the last stop is Ghotawade Gaon. 69 (Ghotawade Gaon) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 69 has 67 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 98 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you PMPML suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Pune, and helps to find the closest 69 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 69 bus to take on your trip.
Line 69 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 69 (Ghotawade Gaon) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 69 bus tracker or a live PMPML bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for PMPML or a trip planner for metro, bus or train to plan your route around Pune. The trip planner shows updated data for PMPML and any bus, including line 69, in Pune
69 - Alternative Directions
PMPML Lines in Pune
- 381 - Hinjawadi Megapolis Phase 3 - Chikhali (Patil Nagar)/ Schedule
- 125 - Bopkhel - Sangvi Gaon/ Schedule
- 307 - Chinchwad Gaon - Iskcon Mandir Shinde Wasti Ravet/ Schedule
- 31 - Taljai Pathar Dhankawadi - Pune Station/ Schedule
- 326 - Pimpri Gaon - Chikhali (Patil Nagar) Via Jadhavwadi/ Schedule
- P13 - Chinchwad Gaon - Mukai Chowk Kiwale Terminal/ Schedule
- 11A - Marketyard - Kasarwadi Railway Station/ Schedule
- 337 - Balewadi Depot - Chinchwad Gaon/ Schedule
- 50 - Swargate - Sinhgad Paytha/ Schedule
- 361 - Bhosari Gaon - Alandi/ Schedule
- 335 - Dange Chowk - Sangwade Gaon/ Schedule
- 332 - Nigdi - Jambe Gaon/ Schedule
- 158B - Manapa Dengle Pul - Pride World City Lohgaon/ Schedule
- 29 - Marketyard - Alandi/ Schedule
- 218 - Veer Gaon ⬌ Saswad/ Schedule
- 50K - Aundh Gaon - Sinhgad Paytha/ Schedule
- 10 - Janata Vasahat (Aapla Chowk) - Shivajinagar/ Schedule
- 174 - Pune Station - N.D.A.Gate/ Schedule
- 87A - Symbiosis Nursing Hostel (Susgaon) - Deccan Gymkhana/ Schedule
- 375 - Balewadi Depot ⬌ Eternity Company (Hinjewadi)/ Schedule