691 Line
Ciudad Real - Bolaños de Calatrava
Aisa 691 Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 691 (Bolaños De Calatrava) has 4 stations departing from Estación De Autobuses De Ciudad Real and ending at Estación De Autobuses De Bolaños De Calatrava.
Choose any of the 691 stations below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Bolaños De Calatrava (4 stops)
Estación De Autobuses De Ciudad Real
Pozuelo De Calatrava
Estación De Autobuses De Almagro
Estación De Autobuses De Bolaños De Calatrava
691 FAQ
What time does the 691 start operating?
Services on the 691 start at 14:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 691 stop working?
Services on the 691 stop at 19:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 691 arrive?
When does the Ciudad Real - Bolaños de Calatrava line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Ciudad Real - Bolaños de Calatrava line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 691 station near me?
Click here to view the nearest 691 station.
691 Schedule
691 line operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 14:00 - 19:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 14:00 - 19:00 | 300 |
Tue | 14:00 - 19:00 | 300 |
Wed | 14:00 - 19:00 | 300 |
Thu | 14:00 - 19:00 | 300 |
Fri | 14:00 - 19:00 | 300 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Aisa Service Alerts
See all updates on 691 (from Estación De Autobuses De Ciudad Real), including real-time status info, delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 691 (Bolaños De Calatrava) and track the as it moves on the map. Download the app for all info now.
691 line fare
Aisa 691 (Bolaños De Calatrava) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Aisa tickets costs please check the Moovit app or ’s official website.
691
The first stop of the 691 route is Estación De Autobuses De Ciudad Real and the last stop is Estación De Autobuses De Bolaños De Calatrava. 691 (Bolaños De Calatrava) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 691 has 4 stations and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 45 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Aisa suggested routes, real-time tracker, live directions, line route maps in Ciudad Real, and helps to find the closest 691 stations near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and schedule for the 691 to take on your trip.
Line 691 Real Time Tracker
Track line 691 (Bolaños De Calatrava) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 691 tracker or a live Aisa tracker app and never miss your .
Use the app as a trip planner for Aisa or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Ciudad Real. The trip planner shows updated data for Aisa and any , including line 691, in Ciudad Real
691 - Alternative Directions
Aisa Lines in Ciudad Real
- 608 - Ciudad Real - Fuencaliente/ Schedule
- 177 - Ciudad Real - Ballesteros (Directo)/ Schedule
- 171 - Ciudad Real - Puertollano/ Schedule
- 175 - Ciudad Real - Puertollano (Por Almodóvar)/ Schedule
- L2 - Miguelturra - CIudad Real/ Schedule
- 586 - Chillón - Puertollano/ Schedule
- 331 - Ciudad Real - Calzada de Calatrava/ Schedule
- 6 - Valverde - Ciudad Real - Las Casas/ Schedule
- 692 - Ciudad Real - Socuéllamos/ Schedule
- VAC-130 - Madrid - Ciudad Real/ Schedule
- L1 - Miguelturra/ Schedule
- 176 - Ciudad Real - Poblete/ Schedule
- 618 - Ciudad Real - Almadén/ Schedule
- 625 - Ciudad Real - Almadén/ Schedule
- 692 - Ciudad Real - Tomelloso/ Schedule
- 173 - Ciudad Real - Ballesteros/ Schedule
- L3 - Ciudad Real - Miguelturra (Por Hospital y Universidad)/ Schedule