Bus - 691

691

Сокол - Молодежная

ГУП Мосгортранс

691 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 691 bus (Direction: Сокол‎→Молодежная) has 18 stops departing from Метро "Сокол" and ending in Метро "Молодежная".

691 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:20 AM and ends at 11:51 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 691 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Сокол‎→Молодежная

Метро "Сокол" дом 73а, строение 5 Ленинградский Проспект Upcoming Arrivals
Улица Левитана дом 8б Улица Алабяна, Moscow Upcoming Arrivals
Кинотеатр «Юность» улица Народного Ополчения, Moscow Upcoming Arrivals
Октябрьское Поле 45 улица Народного Ополчения, Moscow Upcoming Arrivals
Улица Маршала Вершинина 41 улица Народного Ополчения, Moscow Upcoming Arrivals
Ул. Берзарина Upcoming Arrivals
Институт Связи улица Народного Ополчения, Moscow Upcoming Arrivals
Улица Маршала Тухачевского дом 29, корпус 1 Upcoming Arrivals
Улица Маршала Тухачевского 23 к1 улица Народного Ополчения, Moscow Upcoming Arrivals
Улица Народного Ополчения 3 дом 3 Улица Народного Ополчения, Moscow Upcoming Arrivals
Улица Нижние Мневники / Байк-Центр дом 47, строение 1 Улица Нижние Мнёвники Upcoming Arrivals
Карамышевская Плотина Upcoming Arrivals
Проезд Главмосстроя дом 45, строение 1 Улица Нижние Мнёвники Upcoming Arrivals
Улица Нижние Мневники 62 Upcoming Arrivals
Автобаза Мостелефонстроя дом 37а, строение 19 Улица Нижние Мнёвники Upcoming Arrivals
Терехово Upcoming Arrivals
Крылатский Мост Upcoming Arrivals
Метро "Молодежная" 25 к3 Ярцевская улица, Russia Upcoming Arrivals

691 FAQ

What time does the 691 bus start operating?

691 bus starts operating at 12:01 AM on Sunday, Monday.

What time does the 691 bus stop working?

691 bus stops operating at 11:32 PM on Saturday.

What time does the 691 bus arrive?

When does the Сокол - Молодежная Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Сокол - Молодежная Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 691 bus Stops

Метро "Сокол" • Улица Левитана • Кинотеатр «Юность» • Октябрьское Поле • Улица Маршала Вершинина • Ул. Берзарина • Институт Связи • Улица Маршала Тухачевского • Улица Маршала Тухачевского • Улица Народного Ополчения 3 • Улица Нижние Мневники / Байк-Центр • Карамышевская Плотина • Проезд Главмосстроя • Улица Нижние Мневники 62 • Автобаза Мостелефонстроя • Терехово • Крылатский Мост • Метро "Молодежная"

List of 691 bus Streets

дом 73а • дом 8б Улица Алабяна • улица Народного Ополчения • 45 улица Народного Ополчения • 41 улица Народного Ополчения • улица Народного Ополчения • дом 29 • 23 к1 улица Народного Ополчения • дом 3 Улица Народного Ополчения • дом 47 • дом 45 • дом 37а • 25 к3 Ярцевская улица

691 bus Schedule

691 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:20 AM - 11:51 PM

Sunday 12:01 AM - 11:33 PM
Monday 12:01 AM - 11:51 PM
Tuesday 12:20 AM - 11:51 PM
Wednesday 12:20 AM - 11:51 PM
Thursday 12:20 AM - 11:51 PM
Friday 12:20 AM - 11:51 PM
Saturday 12:20 AM - 11:32 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 691 bus route is Метро "Сокол" and the last stop is Метро "Молодежная". 691 (Direction: Сокол‎→Молодежная) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 691 has 18 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 35 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ГУП Мосгортранс suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Moscow, and helps to find the closest 691 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 691 bus to take on your trip.

691 near me

691 FAQ

What time does the 691 bus start operating?

691 bus starts operating at 12:01 AM on Sunday, Monday.

What time does the 691 bus stop working?

691 bus stops operating at 11:32 PM on Saturday.

What time does the 691 bus arrive?

When does the Сокол - Молодежная Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Сокол - Молодежная Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More