695T-10 Line
Term. Capelinha
SPTrans
SPTrans 695T-10 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 695T-10 bus (Term. Capelinha) has 33 stops departing from R. Dr. Pinto Ferraz, 226 and ending at Terminal Capelinha.
Choose any of the 695T-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Term. Capelinha (33 stops)
R. Dr. Pinto Ferraz, 226
R. Domingos de Morais, 2014
R. Domingos de Morais, 2444
Rua Pedro de Toledo 524
Dos Otonis C/B
Rua Pedro de Toledo 1082
Rua Pedro de Toledo 1358
R. Pedro De Toledo, 1650
Republica do LÃbano C/B
Moema C/B • Metrô Moema
Jurucê C/B
Shopping Ibirapuera C/B 1 • Metrô Eucaliptos
Vieira de Morais C/B
Gabriele D'Annunzio C/B
Joaquim Nabuco C/B
Ana Catarina C/B
Bela Vista C/B
Américo Brasiliense C/B
Graham Bell C/B
Parada Barão de Cotegipe C/B
Av. Sto. Amaro, 7241
Conde De Itu C/B
Parada Antônio Bandeira C/B
Oswaldo de Andrade C/B
Parada José de Sá C/B
Parada Centro Africana C/B
Parada das Belezas C/B
CÃcero José Saraiva C/B
Hospital Campo Limpo C/B
Parada Aabb C/B
Nicolino Barra C/B
Terminal Capelinha - Plat. 2, 3222
Terminal Capelinha
695T-10 FAQ
What time does the 695T-10 bus start operating?
Services on the 695T-10 bus start at 00:05 on Sunday.
What time does the 695T-10 bus stop working?
Services on the 695T-10 bus stop at 00:35 on Sunday.
What time does the 695T-10 bus arrive?
When does the Term. Capelinha Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Term. Capelinha Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 695T-10 (Term. Capelinha) bus fare?
The Term. Capelinha (Term. Capelinha) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Is there a 695T-10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 695T-10 bus stop.
695T-10 bus Schedule
695T-10 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 00:15 - 23:55
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 00:05 - 00:35 | 30 |
Mon | 05:05 - 23:55 | 7 - 15 |
Tue | 00:15 - 23:55 | 7 - 15 |
Wed | 00:15 - 23:55 | 7 - 15 |
Thu | 00:15 - 23:55 | 7 - 15 |
Fri | 00:15 - 23:55 | 7 - 15 |
Sat | 00:15 - 23:30 | 15 - 30 |
SPTrans bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 695T-10 (from R. Dr. Pinto Ferraz, 226), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 695T-10 (Term. Capelinha) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
695T-10 line bus fare
SPTrans 695T-10 (Term. Capelinha) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
695T-10 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 695T-10 bus route is R. Dr. Pinto Ferraz, 226 and the last stop is Terminal Capelinha. 695T-10 (Term. Capelinha) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 695T-10 has 33 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 74 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 695T-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 695T-10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 695T-10 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 695T-10 (Term. Capelinha) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 695T-10 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 695T-10, in Sao Paulo Region
695T-10 - Alternative Directions
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 2363-10 - Jardim Domnfer - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 637A-21 - Vila Remo - Terminal Pinheiros/ Schedule
- 390E-10 - Terminal Penha - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 719P-10 - Terminal Pinheiros - Terminal Princesa Isabel/ Schedule
- 7545-21 - Cdhu Butantã - Praça Ramos de Azevedo/ Schedule
- 3721-10 - Shopping Aricanduva - Metrô Artur Alvim/ Schedule
- 4019-10 - Metrô Itaquera - Circular/ Schedule
- 1764-10 - Jardim Corisco - Metrô Santana/ Schedule
- 9784-10 - Jardim dos Francos - Metrô Barra Funda/ Schedule
- 6118-10 - Jardim Icaraà - Terminal Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- 3795-10 - Jardim São Carlos - Metrô Itaquera/ Schedule
- 1021-10 - Cohab Brasilândia - Terminal Pirituba/ Schedule
- 6055-10 - Estação Mendes/vl. Natal - Shopping Interlagos (via Jardim São Bernardo)/ Schedule
- 3161-10 - Jardim Colorado - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 8594-41 - Cohab Pedra Verde - Praça Ramos de Azevedo/ Schedule
- 546J-10 - Jardim Selma - Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- 702C-10 - Jardim Bonfiglioli - Metrô Belém/ Schedule
- 775P-10 - Jardim Guaraú - Metrô Ana Rosa/ Schedule
- 856R-10 - Lapa - Socorro/ Schedule
- 2451-10 - Vila São Francisco - Terminal Aricanduva/ Schedule