7 Line
Portoferraio Calata Italia
Autolinee Toscane
Autolinee Toscane 7 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 7 bus (Portoferraio Calata Italia) has 31 stops departing from V. Carducci 31 and ending at V. Carducci, V. Zambelli.
Choose any of the 7 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Portoferraio Calata Italia (31 stops)
V. Carducci 31
Portoferraio Calata Italia
V. Vittorio Emanuele Ii, 14
Calata Mazzini, 21
Portoferraio, Calata Matteotti
Portoferraio, Calata Matteotti
Portoferraio, Calata Mazzini 21
V. V.Emanuele Ii14
Le Ghiaie
Padulella
Capo Bianco
Sottobomba
V.Le Enaudi Casa Pietri
V.Le Einaudi 2
Bivio Albereto
Seccione
Acquaviva Bivio Fonteviva
Acquaviva, Bar Tre Colonne
Viticcio Bivio Enfola
Viticcio Capolinea
Viticcio, Bivio Enfola
Acquaviva, Bar Tre Colonne
Acquaviva, Bivio Fonteviva
Seccione
Bivio Albereto
Ex Provinciale Enfola
SP Viticcio 3
Ponte Del Brogi Ex Cesa
V. Manganaro Ufficio Postale
V. Manganaro, P.Zza Pietri
V. Carducci, V. Zambelli
7 FAQ
What time does the 7 bus start operating?
Services on the 7 bus start at 08:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 7 bus stop working?
Services on the 7 bus stop at 20:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 7 bus arrive?
When does the Portoferraio Calata Italia bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Portoferraio Calata Italia bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 7 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 7 bus stop.
7 Bus Schedule
7 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 08:30 - 20:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 08:30 - 20:30 | 20 - 95 |
Mon | 08:30 - 20:30 | 20 - 95 |
Tue | 08:30 - 20:30 | 20 - 95 |
Wed | 08:30 - 20:30 | 20 - 95 |
Thu | 08:30 - 20:30 | 20 - 95 |
Fri | 08:30 - 20:30 | 20 - 95 |
Sat | 08:30 - 20:30 | 20 - 95 |
Autolinee Toscane Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 7 (from V. Carducci 31), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 7 (Portoferraio Calata Italia) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Livorno e provincia - Autolinee Toscane info now.
7 line bus fare
Autolinee Toscane 7 (Portoferraio Calata Italia) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Autolinee Toscane tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Livorno e provincia - Autolinee Toscane’s official website.
7 (Autolinee Toscane)
The first stop of the 7 bus route is V. Carducci 31 and the last stop is V. Carducci, V. Zambelli. 7 (Portoferraio Calata Italia) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 7 has 31 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 38 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Autolinee Toscane suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Florence, and helps to find the closest 7 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 7 bus to take on your trip.
Line 7 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 7 (Portoferraio Calata Italia) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 7 bus tracker or a live Autolinee Toscane bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Autolinee Toscane or a trip planner for bus, light rail, train, ferry or funicular to plan your route around Florence. The trip planner shows updated data for Autolinee Toscane and any bus, including line 7, in Florence
Autolinee Toscane Lines in Florence
- 16 - Linea Scolastica Scuole Europa - Rosignano Solvay
- 2 - Portoferraio - S. Giovanni/ Schedule
- 4 - Portoferraio - Albereto - Antiche Saline/ Schedule
- 029 - San Vincenzo Giro Paese/ Schedule
- 014 - Cecina-Sassetta-Monteverdi-Canneto/ Schedule
- 10 - Stagno-Aurelia-Garibaldi-Cogorano/ Schedule
- 20 - Circolare Solvay/ Schedule
- 26A - Linea Scolastica Piombino/ Schedule
- 26C - Materna Ponte Di Ferro Citta'/ Schedule
- ACEC - Accompagnatura Cecina/ Schedule
- 8N - Stazione - Ospedale - Mameli - Italia - Cogorano - Borra - Xi Maggio - Cimiteri - Stazione/ Schedule
- 3 - Grande - Coteto - Salviano - Leccia - Scopaia/ Schedule
- 002 - Piombino-Campiglia FS-Venturina-Campiglia M.ma/ Schedule
- 5 - Linea Blu - Portoferraio Calata Matteotti - Cimiteri - Ospedale
- 16 - Leccia - Collinaia - Ardenza Terra/ Schedule
- 115 - Cecina - California - Marina Di Bibbona/ Schedule
- 3 - Libertà - Palazzi - Collemezzano - Stazione FS - LibertÃ/ Schedule
- 1 - Ospedale - Libertà - Cecina Mare/ Schedule
- 016 - San Vincenzo-San Silvestro-Caldanelle-Piombino/ Schedule
- 19 - Cecina - Cecina Mare - Mazzanta/ Schedule