Bus - 700

700

대화동 - 숭례문

간선

700 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 700 bus (Direction: 숭례문) has 46 stops departing from 동해운수 and ending in 삼성프라자.

700 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:42 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 700 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: 숭례문

동해운수 South Korea Gyeonggi Goyangsiilsandonggu 경의로 772 Upcoming Arrivals
성저초등학교 Upcoming Arrivals
장성중학교.대진고등학교 South Korea Gyeonggi Goyangsiilsandonggu 대산로 251 Upcoming Arrivals
대진고등학교 South Korea Gyeonggi Goyangsiilsandonggu 일산로695번길 6-12 Upcoming Arrivals
성저공원.대화동주민센터 South Korea Gyeonggi Goyangsiilsandonggu 일산로 Upcoming Arrivals
후곡동성아파트 Upcoming Arrivals
후곡롯데아파트 South Korea Gyeonggi Goyangsiilsandonggu 일산로 551 Upcoming Arrivals
일산3동주민센터 Upcoming Arrivals
밤가시마을 South Korea Gyeonggi Goyangsiilsandonggu 일산로 447 Upcoming Arrivals
초가집.저동고교 South Korea Gyeonggi Goyangsiilsandonggu 햇살로95번길 73 Upcoming Arrivals
국립암센터 Upcoming Arrivals
정발고등학교 South Korea Gyeonggi Goyangsiilsandonggu 일산로 277 Upcoming Arrivals
마두1동주민센터 South Korea Gyeonggi Goyangsiilsandonggu Ilsan-ro Upcoming Arrivals
백석고등학교 Upcoming Arrivals
백신중학교.이마트 Upcoming Arrivals
알미공원(중) Upcoming Arrivals
백석역(중) South Korea Gyeonggi Goyangsiilsandonggu 중앙로 1068 Upcoming Arrivals
백석동(중) South Korea Gyeonggi Goyangsiilsandonggu 중앙로 1011 Upcoming Arrivals
대곡역(중) Upcoming Arrivals
고양경찰서 Upcoming Arrivals
행신초등학교(중) South Korea Gyeonggi Goyangsiilsandonggu 중앙로 527 Upcoming Arrivals
행신동(중) South Korea Gyeonggi Goyangsiilsandonggu 중앙로 478 Upcoming Arrivals
소만마을 South Korea Gyeonggi Goyangsiilsandonggu 중앙로 438 Upcoming Arrivals
서정마을(중) South Korea Gyeonggi Goyangsiilsandonggu 중앙로 390 Upcoming Arrivals
화도교(중) South Korea Gyeonggi Goyangsiilsandonggu 중앙로 270 Upcoming Arrivals
화전역앞(중) South Korea Gyeonggi Goyangsiilsandonggu 중앙로 219 Upcoming Arrivals
항공대입구(중) South Korea Gyeonggi Goyangsiilsandonggu 중앙로 147 Upcoming Arrivals
덕은동(중) South Korea Gyeonggi Goyangsiilsandonggu 중앙로64번길 7 Upcoming Arrivals
덕은교.은평차고지앞 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 수색로 390 Upcoming Arrivals
수색교 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 수색로 332 Upcoming Arrivals
수색역앞 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 수색로 281 Upcoming Arrivals
디지털미디어시티역 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 수색로 199 Upcoming Arrivals
북가좌동삼거리 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 수색로 147 Upcoming Arrivals
Dmc래미안E.편한세상요진아파트 Upcoming Arrivals
모래내시장.가좌역 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 수색로 27 Upcoming Arrivals
사천교 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 성산로 253-4 Upcoming Arrivals
연희104고지앞.구성산회관 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 성산로 312 Upcoming Arrivals
서대문우체국 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 성산로 396 Upcoming Arrivals
연세대앞 Upcoming Arrivals
세브란스병원앞 Upcoming Arrivals
이대후문 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 성산로 석란 C동 50 Upcoming Arrivals
사직단 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 사직로8길 광화문풍림스페이스본 102동 9 Upcoming Arrivals
서울지방경찰청.경복궁역 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 사직로12길 108 Upcoming Arrivals
세종문화회관 Upcoming Arrivals
광화문광화문빌딩 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 세종대로 149 Upcoming Arrivals
삼성프라자 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 세종대로 67 Upcoming Arrivals

700 FAQ

What time does the 700 bus start operating?

700 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 700 bus stop working?

700 bus stops operating at 11:42 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 700 bus arrive?

When does the 대화동 - 숭례문 Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 대화동 - 숭례문 Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 700 bus Stops

동해운수 • 성저초등학교 • 장성중학교.대진고등학교 • 대진고등학교 • 성저공원.대화동주민센터 • 후곡동성아파트 • 후곡롯데아파트 • 일산3동주민센터 • 밤가시마을 • 초가집.저동고교 • 국립암센터 • 정발고등학교 • 마두1동주민센터 • 백석고등학교 • 백신중학교.이마트 • 알미공원(중) • 백석역(중) • 백석동(중) • 대곡역(중) • 고양경찰서 • 행신초등학교(중) • 행신동(중) • 소만마을 • 서정마을(중) • 화도교(중) • 화전역앞(중) • 항공대입구(중) • 덕은동(중) • 덕은교.은평차고지앞 • 수색교 • 수색역앞 • 디지털미디어시티역 • 북가좌동삼거리 • Dmc래미안E.편한세상요진아파트 • 모래내시장.가좌역 • 사천교 • 연희104고지앞.구성산회관 • 서대문우체국 • 연세대앞 • 세브란스병원앞 • 이대후문 • 사직단 • 서울지방경찰청.경복궁역 • 세종문화회관 • 광화문광화문빌딩 • 삼성프라자

List of 700 bus Streets

South Korea Gyeonggi Goyangsiilsandonggu 경의로 772 • South Korea Gyeonggi Goyangsiilsandonggu 대산로 251 • South Korea Gyeonggi Goyangsiilsandonggu 일산로695번길 6-12 • South Korea Gyeonggi Goyangsiilsandonggu 일산로 • South Korea Gyeonggi Goyangsiilsandonggu 일산로 551 • South Korea Gyeonggi Goyangsiilsandonggu 일산로 447 • South Korea Gyeonggi Goyangsiilsandonggu 햇살로95번길 73 • South Korea Gyeonggi Goyangsiilsandonggu 일산로 277 • South Korea Gyeonggi Goyangsiilsandonggu Ilsan-ro • South Korea Gyeonggi Goyangsiilsandonggu 중앙로 1068 • South Korea Gyeonggi Goyangsiilsandonggu 중앙로 1011 • South Korea Gyeonggi Goyangsiilsandonggu 중앙로 527 • South Korea Gyeonggi Goyangsiilsandonggu 중앙로 478 • South Korea Gyeonggi Goyangsiilsandonggu 중앙로 438 • South Korea Gyeonggi Goyangsiilsandonggu 중앙로 390 • South Korea Gyeonggi Goyangsiilsandonggu 중앙로 270 • South Korea Gyeonggi Goyangsiilsandonggu 중앙로 219 • South Korea Gyeonggi Goyangsiilsandonggu 중앙로 147 • South Korea Gyeonggi Goyangsiilsandonggu 중앙로64번길 7 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 수색로 390 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 수색로 332 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 수색로 281 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 수색로 199 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 수색로 147 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 수색로 27 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 성산로 253-4 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 성산로 312 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 성산로 396 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 성산로 석란 C동 50 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 사직로8길 광화문풍림스페이스본 102동 9 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 사직로12길 108 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 세종대로 149 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 세종대로 67

700 bus Schedule

700 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:42 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 11:42 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:42 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:42 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:42 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:42 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:42 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 11:42 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 700 bus route is 동해운수 and the last stop is 삼성프라자. 700 (Direction: 숭례문) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 700 has 46 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 66 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 간선 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Seoul, and helps to find the closest 700 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 700 bus to take on your trip.

700 near me

Alternative Directions

700 FAQ

What time does the 700 bus start operating?

700 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 700 bus stop working?

700 bus stops operating at 11:42 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 700 bus arrive?

When does the 대화동 - 숭례문 Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 대화동 - 숭례문 Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More