701路 Line
湘湖公交站
杭州公交
杭州公交 701路 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 701路 bus (湘湖公交站) has 37 stops departing from 地铁湘湖站 and ending at 湘湖公交站.
Choose any of the 701路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 湘湖公交站 (37 stops)
地铁湘湖站
湘湖家园
萧山自来水二厂
荣星社区
绿洲嘉园
加州阳光
天汇园
萧山区办事中心
萧山区政府
萧山歌剧院
金帆学校
萧山医院
大润发超市
广德小区
萧山中医院
萧山汽车总站
人民路口
萧山疾控中心
汽车东站公交停车场
萧山广电中心
九龙医院
萧山电大
世纪联华南环路店
高桥初中
潘水南苑
潘水
南门社区
崇化路南口
金家埭
崇化菜场
崇化
杭齿厂
杭齿技校
湘浦观鱼
湘里坊
休博园西
湘湖公交站
701路 FAQ
What time does the 701路 bus start operating?
Services on the 701路 bus start at 06:10 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 701路 bus stop working?
Services on the 701路 bus stop at 21:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 701路 bus arrive?
When does the 湘湖公交站 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 湘湖公交站 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 701路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 701路 bus stop.
701路 Bus Schedule
701路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:10 - 21:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:10 - 21:00 | 5 - 10 |
Mon | 06:10 - 21:00 | 5 - 10 |
Tue | 06:10 - 21:00 | 5 - 10 |
Wed | 06:10 - 21:00 | 5 - 10 |
Thu | 06:10 - 21:00 | 5 - 10 |
Fri | 06:10 - 21:00 | 5 - 10 |
Sat | 06:10 - 21:00 | 5 - 10 |
杭州公交 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 701路 (from 地铁湘湖站), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 701路 (湘湖公交站) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 杭州公交 info now.
701路 line bus fare
杭州公交 701路 (湘湖公交站) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 杭州公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 杭州公交’s official website.
701路 (杭州公交)
The first stop of the 701路 bus route is 地铁湘湖站 and the last stop is 湘湖公交站. 701路 (湘湖公交站) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 701路 has 37 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 49 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 杭州公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hangzhou, and helps to find the closest 701路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 701路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 701路 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 701路 (湘湖公交站) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 701路 bus tracker or a live 杭州公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 杭州公交 or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Hangzhou. The trip planner shows updated data for 杭州公交 and any bus, including line 701路, in Hangzhou
杭州公交 Lines in Hangzhou
- 742路 - 江西俞 - 通惠路公交站/ Schedule
- 临安K9路内环 - 东站 - 东站/ Schedule
- 746路 - 瓜沥公交站 - 萧绍路公交站/ Schedule
- 368路 - 滨盛公交站 - 衙前汽车站/ Schedule
- 41路 - 东新园小区 - 皇朝花园/ Schedule
- 307路 - 黄龙体育中心 - 刘文村/ Schedule
- 219路 - 费家塘 - 延安新村(南)/ Schedule
- 199路 - 艮山门东站 - 蒋村法昌寺/ Schedule
- 218路 - 丁桥公交站 - 武林广场/ Schedule
- 45路 - 长板巷 - 钱潮路公交站/ Schedule
- 765路 - 塘湾村 - 高铁余杭站/ Schedule
- 134路 - 大关小区北 - 金成花园/ Schedule
- 69路区间 - 四季青服装交易中心 - 汽车北站/ Schedule
- 531路 - 车站路公交站 - 长安/ Schedule
- 7路 - 城站火车站 - 灵隐/ Schedule
- 454区间 - 锡坑 - 黄湖公交站/ Schedule
- 187路 - 吴山公交站 - 北景园小区/ Schedule
- 329路 - 北景园小区 - 龙居寺/ Schedule
- 396路 - 临江公交站 - 下沙城/ Schedule
- 5路 - 六公园 - 三里亭公交站/ Schedule