Skip to main content
Bus - 702

702

又一村(循環線) Yau Yat Tsuen (Circular)

新巴 NWFB

702 bus Schedule

702 bus route operates on everyday. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM

Day Operating Hours
Sunday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
View full schedule

702 bus Route Map

702 bus Line Map

702 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 702 bus (又一村(循環線) Yau Yat Tsuen (Circular)) has 31 stops departing from 海麗邨總站 Hoi Lai Estate Bus Terminus and ending in 海麗邨總站 Hoi Lai Estate Bus Terminus.

702 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:40 PM. Operating days this week: everyday.

Choose any of the 702 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

View on Map

Direction: 又一村(循環線) Yau Yat Tsuen (Circular) (31 stops)

View PDF: 702 schedule, stops and map

702 FAQ

  • What time does the 702 bus start operating?

    Services on the 702 bus start at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

    More details
  • What time does the 702 bus stop working?

    Services on the 702 bus stop at 11:40 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

    More details
  • What time does the 702 bus arrive?

    When does the 又一村(循環線) Yau Yat Tsuen (Circular) Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 又一村(循環線) Yau Yat Tsuen (Circular) Bus line that is closest to your location.

    More details

List of 702 bus Stops

海麗邨總站 Hoi Lai Estate Bus Terminus • 泓景臺 Banyan Garden • 碧海藍天 Aquamarine • 發祥街西 Fat Tseung Street West • 富昌邨 Fu Cheong Estate • 南昌邨 Nam Cheong Estate • 深水埗醫局街 Yee Kuk Street Sham Shui Po • 深水埗(欽州街) Sham Shui Po (Yen Chow Street) • 怡靖苑 Yee Ching Court • 長沙灣站 Cheung Sha Wan Station • 東京街 Tonkin Street • 九江街 Kiu Kiang Street • 石硤尾邨美笙樓 Mei Sang House Shek Kip Mei Estate • 石硤尾站 Shek Kip Mei Station • 民樂樓 Man LOK House Tai Hang Sai Estate • 南山邨南安樓 Nam on House Nam Shan Estate • 南山邨南泰樓 Nam Tai House Nam Shan Estate • 香島中學 Heung To Middle School • 又一城 Festival Walk • 香島中學 Heung To Middle School • 大坑東邨東輝樓 Tung Fai House Tai Hang Tung Estate • 大坑東邨東海樓 Tung Hoi House Tai Hang Tung Estate • 石硤尾站 Shek Kip Mei Station • 石硤尾商場 Shek Kip Mei Commercial Centre • 北河街 Pei Ho Street • 深水埗福榮街 Fuk Wing Street Sham Shui Po • 大南街 Tai Nam Street • 通州街公園 Tung Chau Street Park • 富昌邨 Fu Cheong Estate • 東京街西 Tonkin Street West • 海麗邨總站 Hoi Lai Estate Bus Terminus

702 bus Schedule

702 bus route operates on everyday. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM

Day Operating Hours
Sunday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM

新巴 NWFB Bus Service Alerts

For 新巴 NWFB bus service alerts, please check the Moovit App. In addition, get real-time info on bus status, bus delays, changes of bus routes, changes of stops locations, and any service changes.

The Most Popular Urban Mobility App in Hong Kong.
All local mobility options in one app
Get it on Google Play Download on the App Store

702 (新巴 NWFB)

The first stop of the 702 bus route is 海麗邨總站 Hoi Lai Estate Bus Terminus and the last stop is 海麗邨總站 Hoi Lai Estate Bus Terminus. 702 (又一村(循環線) Yau Yat Tsuen (Circular)) is operational during everyday.

Additional information: 702 has 31 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 46 minutes.

On the go? See why over 930 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 新巴 NWFB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hong Kong, and helps to find the closest 702 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 702 bus to take on your trip.

702 near me

新巴 NWFB Lines in Hong Kong

Easier to get info on line 702 with the app!