704路 Line
安靖雍渡村
成都公交
成都公交 704路 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 704路 bus (安靖雍渡村) has 34 stops departing from 郫县客运中心站 and ending at 雍渡七队站.
Choose any of the 704路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 安靖雍渡村 (34 stops)
郫县客运中心站
西外街站
西大街站
东大街站
东大街中段站
三九八厂站
时代花城站
郫县人民政府第一办公区站
凉水井站
天勤路站
滨河春天站
滨河春天小区
成都客车厂站
现代工业港站
红光大道港大路口站
红光大道尚锦路口站
红光门站
红光镇站
西华大学南大门站
泰山大道北站
天府路南站
天府路校园路口站
校园路菁华路口站
西南交大新校区南门站
林湾公交站
高桥村站
安靖镇站
安靖镇政府站
方碑村三队站
方碑村五队站
成都看守所站
雍渡村站
阳光路西站
雍渡七队站
704路 FAQ
What time does the 704路 bus start operating?
Services on the 704路 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 704路 bus stop working?
Services on the 704路 bus stop at 20:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 704路 bus arrive?
When does the 安靖雍渡村 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 安靖雍渡村 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 704路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 704路 bus stop.
704路 Bus Schedule
704路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 20:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 20:30 | 5 - 10 |
Mon | 06:00 - 20:30 | 5 - 10 |
Tue | 06:00 - 20:30 | 5 - 10 |
Wed | 06:00 - 20:30 | 5 - 10 |
Thu | 06:00 - 20:30 | 5 - 10 |
Fri | 06:00 - 20:30 | 5 - 10 |
Sat | 06:00 - 20:30 | 5 - 10 |
成都公交 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 704路 (from 郫县客运中心站), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 704路 (安靖雍渡村) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 成都公交 info now.
704路 line bus fare
成都公交 704路 (安靖雍渡村) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 成都公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 成都公交’s official website.
704路 (成都公交)
The first stop of the 704路 bus route is 郫县客运中心站 and the last stop is 雍渡七队站. 704路 (安靖雍渡村) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 704路 has 34 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 60 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 成都公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Chengdu, and helps to find the closest 704路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 704路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 704路 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 704路 (安靖雍渡村) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 704路 bus tracker or a live 成都公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 成都公交 or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Chengdu. The trip planner shows updated data for 成都公交 and any bus, including line 704路, in Chengdu
704路 - Alternative Directions
成都公交 Lines in Chengdu
- 68路 - 中和镇公交站 - 红星路广场南站/ Schedule
- 733路环线 - 快铁郫县站 - 快铁郫县站/ Schedule
- 701路 - 中冶田园世界 - 德源公交站/ Schedule
- 904路 - 国色天乡站 - 双楠小区站/ Schedule
- 85路 - 十陵公交站 - 昭觉寺公交站/ Schedule
- 815路 - 人民南路南站 - 南湖小区站/ Schedule
- 872A路 - 龙泉汽车总站 - 雷达通讯站/ Schedule
- 104路 - 海桐小区站 - 东御街站/ Schedule
- T102A路 - 锦江路一段南 - 锦江路一段南/ Schedule
- 740路 - 界牌站 - 犀浦公交站/ Schedule
- 237路 - 林荫中街站 - 长融街站/ Schedule
- 825A路 - 双流客运站 - 华阳客运站/ Schedule
- 新都12路 - 桂湖森林广场站 - 公交总站/ Schedule
- 温江604路 - 长安桥 - 永宁镇/ Schedule
- 1056路环线 - 同辉路西站 - 同辉路西站/ Schedule
- 88路 - 蜀蓉路公交站 - 林湾公交站/ Schedule
- 温江202路 - 温江客运中心 - 柑梓树/ Schedule
- 1098路环线 - 译华学校站 - 译华学校站/ Schedule
- 102路 - 牛王庙路口站 - 新会展中心公交站/ Schedule
- 华阳7路 - 大林客运站 - 三合/ Schedule