Bus - 704N

704N

Trg Republike - Zemun Polje

GSP Beograd - Noćne linije

704N bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 704N bus (Direction: Zemun Polje) has 40 stops departing from Trg Republike and ending in Institut Za Kukuruz.

704N bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:45 AM and ends at 3:15 AM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 704N bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Zemun Polje

Trg Republike Булевар деспота Стефана, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Zeleni Venac 18 Зелени венац, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Brankov Most Brankova, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Šest Kaplara Upcoming Arrivals
Palata Srbija Upcoming Arrivals
Španskih Boraca Шпанских бораца, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Bulevar Maršala Tolbuhina Bulevar Mihajla Pupina, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Džona Kenedija 20b Булевар Михајла Пупина, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Prve Pruge - Retenzija 5p Александра Дубчека, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
22. Oktobra 3 Николаја Островског, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Zemun /Pošta/ 6 Главна, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Trg Branka Radičevića 47 Главна, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Nade Dimić 48 Цара Душана, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Dunavska 77 Цара Душана, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Tršćanska 162 Цара Душана, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Filipa Višnjića 196 Цара Душана, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Ruska 250 Цара Душана, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Zemun /Gornji Grad/ 262l Цара Душана, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Galenika /Kapija/ Upcoming Arrivals
Mihajla Vukše 18 Вере Димитријевић, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Nova Galenika 49-51 Момчила Радивојевића, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Mihajla Vukše 2a Mihaila Vukše, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Geomašina Upcoming Arrivals
Preduzeće Galenika Magmasil Upcoming Arrivals
Coca-Cola Upcoming Arrivals
Elektronska Industrija Upcoming Arrivals
Put Za Novi Sad Upcoming Arrivals
Institut Za Kukuruz 31 Jurija Rakitina, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Braće Krnješevac Слободана Бајића, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Vrtić Bubamara 26 Душана Мађарчића Корчагина, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Franje Krča 1 Бертранда Расела, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Zemun Polje 140 Фрање Крча, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Zemun Polje 79 Фрање Крча, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Franje Krča 2a Бертранда Расела, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Đure Gajića 29 Томице Поповића, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Institut Za Kukuruz 2d Томице Поповића, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals

704N FAQ

What time does the 704N bus start operating?

704N bus starts operating at 12:45 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 704N bus stop working?

704N bus stops operating at 3:15 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 704N bus arrive?

When does the Trg Republike - Zemun Polje Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Trg Republike - Zemun Polje Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 704N bus Stops

Trg Republike • Zeleni Venac • Brankov Most • Šest Kaplara • Palata Srbija • Španskih Boraca • Blok 30 • Arhiv • Bulevar Maršala Tolbuhina • Džona Kenedija • Prve Pruge - Retenzija • 22. Oktobra • Zemun /Pošta/ • Trg Branka Radičevića • Nade Dimić • Dunavska • Tršćanska • Filipa Višnjića • Ruska • Zemun /Gornji Grad/ • Galenika • Galenika /Kapija/ • Mihajla Vukše • Nova Galenika • Mihajla Vukše • Galenika • Geomašina • Preduzeće Galenika Magmasil • Coca-Cola • Elektronska Industrija • Put Za Novi Sad • Institut Za Kukuruz • Braće Krnješevac • Vrtić Bubamara • Franje Krča • Zemun Polje • Zemun Polje • Franje Krča • Đure Gajića • Institut Za Kukuruz

List of 704N bus Streets

Булевар деспота Стефана • 18 Зелени венац • Brankova • Шпанских бораца • Bulevar Mihajla Pupina • 20b Булевар Михајла Пупина • 5p Александра Дубчека • 3 Николаја Островског • 6 Главна • 47 Главна • 48 Цара Душана • 77 Цара Душана • 162 Цара Душана • 196 Цара Душана • 250 Цара Душана • 262l Цара Душана • 18 Вере Димитријевић • 49-51 Момчила Радивојевића • 2a Mihaila Vukše • 31 Jurija Rakitina • Слободана Бајића • 26 Душана Мађарчића Корчагина • 1 Бертранда Расела • 140 Фрање Крча • 79 Фрање Крча • 2a Бертранда Расела • 29 Томице Поповића • 2d Томице Поповића

704N bus Schedule

704N bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:45 AM - 3:15 AM

Sunday 12:45 AM - 3:15 AM
Monday 12:45 AM - 3:15 AM
Tuesday 12:45 AM - 3:15 AM
Wednesday 12:45 AM - 3:15 AM
Thursday 12:45 AM - 3:15 AM
Friday 12:45 AM - 3:15 AM
Saturday 12:45 AM - 3:15 AM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 704N bus route is Trg Republike and the last stop is Institut Za Kukuruz. 704N (Direction: Zemun Polje) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 704N has 40 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 40 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you GSP Beograd - Noćne linije suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Belgrade Beograd, and helps to find the closest 704N bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 704N bus to take on your trip.

704N near me

Alternative Directions

704N FAQ

What time does the 704N bus start operating?

704N bus starts operating at 12:45 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 704N bus stop working?

704N bus stops operating at 3:15 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 704N bus arrive?

When does the Trg Republike - Zemun Polje Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Trg Republike - Zemun Polje Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More