706D.15 Line
Bitritto-Modugno ore 7.50
SITA SUD s.r.l.
SITA SUD s.r.l. 706D.15 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 706D.15 bus (Bitritto - Piazza Umberto (Farmacia Occhiogrosso)→Modugno - Viale Della Repubblica 50b) has 2 stops departing from Bitritto - Piazza Umberto (Farmacia Occhiogrosso) and ending at Modugno - Viale Della Repubblica 50b.
706D.15 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 07:50. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 706D.15 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Bitritto - Piazza Umberto (Farmacia Occhiogrosso)→Modugno - Viale Della Repubblica 50b (2 stops)
Bitritto - Piazza Umberto (Farmacia Occhiogrosso)
Modugno - Viale Della Repubblica 50b
706D.15 FAQ
What time does the 706D.15 bus start operating?
Services on the 706D.15 bus start at 07:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 706D.15 bus stop working?
Services on the 706D.15 bus stop at 07:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 706D.15 bus arrive?
When does the Bitritto-Modugno ore 7.50 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Bitritto-Modugno ore 7.50 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 706D.15 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 706D.15 bus stop.
SITA SUD s.r.l. 706D.15 bus Route Map - Bitritto - Piazza Umberto (Farmacia Occhiogrosso)→Modugno - Viale Della Repubblica 50b
706D.15 bus Schedule
706D.15 bus route operates on Monday to Saturday. Regular schedule hours: 07:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:50 | Single departure |
Tue | 07:50 | Single departure |
Wed | 07:50 | Single departure |
Thu | 07:50 | Single departure |
Fri | 07:50 | Single departure |
Sat | 07:50 | Single departure |
SITA SUD s.r.l. bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 706D.15 (from Bitritto - Piazza Umberto (Farmacia Occhiogrosso)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 706D.15 (Bitritto - Piazza Umberto (Farmacia Occhiogrosso)→Modugno - Viale Della Repubblica 50b) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SITA SUD s.r.l. info now.
706D.15 line bus fare
SITA SUD s.r.l. 706D.15 (Bitritto - Piazza Umberto (Farmacia Occhiogrosso)→Modugno - Viale Della Repubblica 50b) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SITA SUD s.r.l. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or SITA SUD s.r.l.’s official website.
706D.15 (SITA SUD s.r.l.)
The first stop of the 706D.15 bus route is Bitritto - Piazza Umberto (Farmacia Occhiogrosso) and the last stop is Modugno - Viale Della Repubblica 50b. 706D.15 (Bitritto - Piazza Umberto (Farmacia Occhiogrosso)→Modugno - Viale Della Repubblica 50b) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 706D.15 has 2 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 15 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SITA SUD s.r.l. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bari, and helps to find the closest 706D.15 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 706D.15 bus to take on your trip.
Line 706D.15 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 706D.15 (Bitritto - Piazza Umberto (Farmacia Occhiogrosso)→Modugno - Viale Della Repubblica 50b) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 706D.15 bus tracker or a live SITA SUD s.r.l. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SITA SUD s.r.l. or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus, Gondola or Ferry to plan your route around Bari. The trip planner shows updated data for SITA SUD s.r.l. and any bus, including line 706D.15, in Bari
SITA SUD s.r.l. Lines in Bari
- 706DR.07.01.01 - Bari-Santeramo ore 17.48 - Copia/ Schedule
- 903.4.04 - Manduria Torre Colimena ore 11.40/ Schedule
- 704R.AM.11 - Miulli-Adelfia ore 20.10
- 744.2 - Foggia Vieste
- 706.34.01 - Santeramo-Bari ore 19.30 - Copia
- 737-2.03 - S.M.Lamis-Convento Capp.-S.G.Rotondo/ Schedule
- 738R.1 - Manfredonia-S.G.Rotondo-S.M.Lamis/ Schedule
- 713.06 - Cassano-Acquaviva ore 7.45/ Schedule
- 902.S03E - Fasano-Scalo ore 6.45
- 737.003 - S.M.Lamis - S.Severo/ Schedule
- 903R.4.06E - Manduria Torre Colimena RIT. ore 12.25
- 706R.22.01 - Acquaviva-Cassano-Santeramo ore 16.30/ Schedule
- 650.12.5 - Altamura-Matera 07.10/ Schedule
- 794.02E - Torre San Giovanni-Ruffano ore 9.20
- 741.1CAP. - M.S.Angelo(Cimitero)-Manfredonia(Capitaneria)/ Schedule
- 706R.06 - Acquaviva-Cassano-Santeramo ore 7.45/ Schedule
- 7063R.18 - Cassano-Miulli ore 20.05/ Schedule
- 903R.4.03 - Manduria Torre Colimena RIT. ore 10.55/ Schedule
- 9052.02 - Urbano Putignano-Piturno ore 7.00/ Schedule
- 744.4 - Foggia Vieste/ Schedule