707 Line
Kyritz Lindenschule ◄ ► Wulkow (bei Kyritz)
Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft
Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft 707 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 707 bus (Wusterhausen (Dosse) Schule) has 11 stops departing from Wulkow (Bei Kyritz) and ending at Wusterhausen (Dosse) Schule.
Choose any of the 707 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Wusterhausen (Dosse) Schule (11 stops)
Wulkow (Bei Kyritz)
Sechzehneichen
Tornow (Opr) Dorf
Bantikow Dorf
Bantikow Gaststätte
Wusterhausen (Dosse) Zeltplatz
Wusterhausen (Dosse) Seestr.
Wusterhausen (Dosse) Ersatzhalt Tankstelle
Wusterhausen (Dosse) Markt
Wusterhausen (Dosse) Markt
Wusterhausen (Dosse) Schule
707 FAQ
What time does the 707 bus start operating?
Services on the 707 bus start at 06:33 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday.
What time does the 707 bus stop working?
Services on the 707 bus stop at 13:14 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday.
What time does the 707 bus arrive?
When does the Kyritz Lindenschule ◄ ► Wulkow (bei Kyritz) Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Kyritz Lindenschule ◄ ► Wulkow (bei Kyritz) Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft 707 bus line run on Whit Monday?
The 707 bus's operating hours on Whit Monday may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 707 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 707 bus stop.
Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft 707 bus Route Map - Wusterhausen (Dosse) Schule
707 bus Schedule
707 bus route operates on Monday to Thursday. Regular schedule hours: 06:33 - 13:14
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:33 - 13:14 | 401 |
Tue | 06:33 - 13:14 | 401 |
Wed | 06:33 - 13:14 | 401 |
Thu | 06:33 - 13:14 | 401 |
Fri | 16:36 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 707 (from Wulkow (Bei Kyritz)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 707 (Wusterhausen (Dosse) Schule) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft info now.
707 line bus fare
Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft 707 (Wusterhausen (Dosse) Schule) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft’s official website.
707 (Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft)
The first stop of the 707 bus route is Wulkow (Bei Kyritz) and the last stop is Wusterhausen (Dosse) Schule. 707 (Wusterhausen (Dosse) Schule) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 707 has 11 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 24 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Berlin - Brandenburg, and helps to find the closest 707 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 707 bus to take on your trip.
Line 707 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 707 (Wusterhausen (Dosse) Schule) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 707 bus tracker or a live Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft or a trip planner for Subway, Light Rail, Bus, Train or Ferry to plan your route around Berlin - Brandenburg. The trip planner shows updated data for Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft and any bus, including line 707, in Berlin - Brandenburg
707 - Alternative Directions
Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft Lines in Berlin - Brandenburg
- 794 - Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf ◄ ► Rheinsberg Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 712 - Kyritz Lindenschule ◄ ► Neustadt (Dosse) Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 705 - Kyritz Am Bürgerpark Bhf ◄ ► Babe/ Schedule
- 787 - Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf ◄ ► Flecken Zechlin/ Schedule
- 777 - Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf ◄ ► Rüthnick/ Schedule
- 743 - Wittstock (Dosse) Bahnhof ◄ ► Wittstock (Dosse) Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 752 - Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf ◄ ► Wustrau Schule/ Schedule
- 757 - Fehrbellin Postplatz ◄ ► Königshorst Ortsmitte/ Schedule
- 704 - Kyritz Am Bürgerpark Bhf ◄ ► Dabergotz/ Schedule
- 715 - Neustadt (Dosse) Bahnhof ◄ ► Siegrothsbruch/ Schedule
- 706 - Kyritz Lindenschule ◄ ► Lohm Ortsmitte/ Schedule
- 764 - Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf ◄ ► Rheinsberg Schloss/ Schedule
- 754 - Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf ◄ ► Walsleben Schule/ Schedule
- 719 - Breddin Neue Schule ◄ ► Zernitz Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 741 - Wittstock (Dosse) Bahnhof ◄ ► Wittstock (Dosse) Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 792 - Lindow (Mark) Bahnhof ◄ ► Hindenberg (OPR)/ Schedule
- 772 - Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf ◄ ► Alt Ruppin Schule/ Schedule
- 788 - Rheinsberg Bahnhof ◄ ► Großzerlang Dorf/ Schedule
- 758 - Fehrbellin Postplatz ◄ ► Nauen Zentrum/ Schedule
- 759 - Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf ◄ ► Wildberg Schule/ Schedule