Bus - 708

708

זכרון יעקב ↔ נתניה

קווים (Kavim)

Line status
Published on: 10/24/2018 8:15 AM
שינוי לו"ז שישי ושבת בעקבות המעבר לשעון חורף.
Read more

708 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 708 bus (Direction: נתניה‎→זכרון יעקב) has 50 stops departing from ת. מרכזית נתניה/רציפים and ending in הנדיב/המייסדים.

708 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 1:00 PM and ends at 1:00 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 708 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: נתניה‎→זכרון יעקב

ת. מרכזית נתניה/רציפים View full schedule Go to station
הרצל/בנימין מינץ View full schedule Go to station
פנקס/הקדר HaKadar View full schedule Go to station
דוד פנקס/צבי שכטרמן View full schedule Go to station
בי''ס אורט View full schedule Go to station
דוד פנקס/צבי שכטרמן View full schedule Go to station
צומת נווה איתמר View full schedule Go to station
צומת שער חפר View full schedule Go to station
צומת גנות הדר View full schedule Go to station
מסוף בית-ליד View full schedule Go to station
צומת רופין View full schedule Go to station
צומת העוגן View full schedule Go to station
צומת מעברות View full schedule Go to station
צומת הרוא''ה View full schedule Go to station
צומת מטע Haifa Raanana Road View full schedule Go to station
צומת יער חדרה Haifa Raanana Road View full schedule Go to station
ת. מרכזית חדרה/רציפים View full schedule Go to station
רמב''ם/הרצוג View full schedule Go to station
הנשיא וייצמן/הלל יפה View full schedule Go to station
הנשיא וייצמן/הבנים View full schedule Go to station
הנשיא וייצמן/ירושלים 80 הנשיא View full schedule Go to station
צה''ל/האקליפטוס Tsahal View full schedule Go to station
משרדי חברת חשמל/צה''ל View full schedule Go to station
צומת חדרה מזרח View full schedule Go to station
צומת גרנות View full schedule Go to station
צומת אלון View full schedule Go to station
בית אריזה/דרך פיק''א View full schedule Go to station
דרך פיק''א/שלומציון המלכה View full schedule Go to station
פיק''א/הבוטנים View full schedule Go to station
דרך פיק''א/יהודה הלוי View full schedule Go to station
תחנה מרכזית View full schedule Go to station
צומת איטונג View full schedule Go to station
מרכז רפואי שהם/דרך הנדיב View full schedule Go to station
ת. רכבת בנימינה Hamesilla View full schedule Go to station
דרך המסילה/ששת הימים View full schedule Go to station
דרך המסילה/דקל View full schedule Go to station
הגיבורים/נחלת ז'בוטינסקי View full schedule Go to station
כפר תפוז/652 View full schedule Go to station
מפעלי חן/כביש 652 View full schedule Go to station
גני רמת הנדיב/652 View full schedule Go to station
דרך אהרון/כביש 652 32 העבודה View full schedule Go to station
דרך אהרון/דרך שרה Aharon View full schedule Go to station
ספרייה/הדגן 4 הדגן View full schedule Go to station
זבוטינסקי/הנדיב 40 ז'בוטינסקי View full schedule Go to station
הנדיב/המייסדים HaNadiv View full schedule Go to station

708 FAQ

What time does the 708 bus start operating?

708 bus starts operating at 1:00 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday.

What time does the 708 bus stop working?

708 bus stops operating at 1:00 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday.

What time does the 708 bus arrive?

When does the זכרון יעקב ↔ נתניה Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for זכרון יעקב ↔ נתניה Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 708 bus Stops

ת. מרכזית נתניה/רציפים • הרצל/בנימין מינץ • פנקס/הקדר • דוד פנקס/צבי שכטרמן • בי''ס אורט • דוד פנקס/צבי שכטרמן • פנקס/57 • צומת נווה איתמר • צומת שער חפר • צומת גנות הדר • מסוף בית-ליד • צומת רופין • צומת העוגן • צומת מעברות • צומת חפר • אלישיב • צומת הרוא''ה • צומת מטע • צומת יער חדרה • ת. מרכזית חדרה/רציפים • רמב''ם/הרצוג • הנשיא וייצמן/הלל יפה • הנשיא וייצמן/הבנים • הנשיא וייצמן/ירושלים • צה''ל/האקליפטוס • משרדי חברת חשמל/צה''ל • צומת חדרה מזרח • צומת גרנות • צומת אלון • בית אריזה/דרך פיק''א • גבעת נאה • דרך פיק''א/שלומציון המלכה • פיק''א/הבוטנים • דרך פיק''א/יהודה הלוי • תחנה מרכזית • צומת איטונג • מרכז רפואי שהם/דרך הנדיב • צומת עדה • ת. רכבת בנימינה • דרך המסילה/ששת הימים • דרך המסילה/דקל • הגיבורים/נחלת ז'בוטינסקי • כפר תפוז/652 • מפעלי חן/כביש 652 • גני רמת הנדיב/652 • דרך אהרון/כביש 652 • דרך אהרון/דרך שרה • ספרייה/הדגן • זבוטינסקי/הנדיב • הנדיב/המייסדים

List of 708 bus Streets

HaKadar • Haifa Raanana Road • Haifa Raanana Road • 80 הנשיא • Tsahal • Hamesilla • 32 העבודה • Aharon • 4 הדגן • 40 ז'בוטינסקי • HaNadiv

708 bus Schedule

708 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 1:00 PM

Sunday 1:00 PM
Monday 1:00 PM
Tuesday 1:00 PM
Wednesday 1:00 PM
Thursday 1:00 PM
Friday Not Operational
Saturday Not Operational
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 708 bus route is ת. מרכזית נתניה/רציפים and the last stop is הנדיב/המייסדים. 708 (Direction: נתניה‎→זכרון יעקב) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 708 has 50 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 58 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you קווים (Kavim) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Israel, and helps to find the closest 708 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 708 bus to take on your trip.

708 near me

Israel Public Transportation

708 FAQ

What time does the 708 bus start operating?

708 bus starts operating at 1:00 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday.

What time does the 708 bus stop working?

708 bus stops operating at 1:00 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday.

What time does the 708 bus arrive?

When does the זכרון יעקב ↔ נתניה Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for זכרון יעקב ↔ נתניה Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More