Bus - 71

71

澳門大學 - 亞馬喇前地 Universidade de Macau - Praça Ferreira Amaral

澳巴 TCM

71 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 71 bus (Direction: 亞馬喇前地 Praça Ferreira Amaral) has 9 stops departing from T550/1 澳門大學總站 Universidade De Macau/ Terminal and ending in M172/6 亞馬喇前地 Praça Ferreira Amaral.

71 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:48 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 71 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: 亞馬喇前地 Praça Ferreira Amaral

T550/1 澳門大學總站 Universidade De Macau/ Terminal Upcoming Arrivals
T556 澳大/行政樓 Um / Edifício Administrativo 強身大馬路 Avenida da Saúde, China Upcoming Arrivals
T557 大學北 Norte Da Universidade 明德大馬路 Avenida das Virtudes, Macao S.A.R Upcoming Arrivals
T558 大學大馬路 Avenida Da Universidade Upcoming Arrivals
T551 澳大/研究生宿舍 Um / Residência De E. De Pós-Graduação 大學大馬路 Avenida da Universidade, Macao S.A.R Upcoming Arrivals
T423 蓮花海濱大馬路/百老匯 Av. M. Flor De Lótus/ Broadway Upcoming Arrivals
T421 皇庭海景酒店 Pousada Marina Infante 蓮花海濱大馬路 Avenida Marginal Flor de Lótus, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T431 西灣大橋/海洋大馬路 Ponte De Sai Van / Av. Do Oceano Upcoming Arrivals
M172/6 亞馬喇前地 Praça Ferreira Amaral 亞馬喇前地 Praça de Ferreira do Amaral, China Upcoming Arrivals

71 FAQ

What time does the 71 bus start operating?

71 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 71 bus stop working?

71 bus stops operating at 11:45 PM on Sunday.

What time does the 71 bus arrive?

When does the 澳門大學 - 亞馬喇前地 Universidade de Macau - Praça Ferreira Amaral Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 澳門大學 - 亞馬喇前地 Universidade de Macau - Praça Ferreira Amaral Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 71 bus Stops

T550/1 澳門大學總站 Universidade De Macau/ Terminal • T556 澳大/行政樓 Um / Edifício Administrativo • T557 大學北 Norte Da Universidade • T558 大學大馬路 Avenida Da Universidade • T551 澳大/研究生宿舍 Um / Residência De E. De Pós-Graduação • T423 蓮花海濱大馬路/百老匯 Av. M. Flor De Lótus/ Broadway • T421 皇庭海景酒店 Pousada Marina Infante • T431 西灣大橋/海洋大馬路 Ponte De Sai Van / Av. Do Oceano • M172/6 亞馬喇前地 Praça Ferreira Amaral

List of 71 bus Streets

強身大馬路 Avenida da Saúde • 明德大馬路 Avenida das Virtudes • 大學大馬路 Avenida da Universidade • 蓮花海濱大馬路 Avenida Marginal Flor de Lótus • 亞馬喇前地 Praça de Ferreira do Amaral

71 bus Schedule

71 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:48 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:48 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:48 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:48 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:48 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:48 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 11:48 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 71 bus route is T550/1 澳門大學總站 Universidade De Macau/ Terminal and the last stop is M172/6 亞馬喇前地 Praça Ferreira Amaral. 71 (Direction: 亞馬喇前地 Praça Ferreira Amaral) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 71 has 9 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 15 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 澳巴 TCM suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Macau, and helps to find the closest 71 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 71 bus to take on your trip.

71 near me

71 FAQ

What time does the 71 bus start operating?

71 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 71 bus stop working?

71 bus stops operating at 11:45 PM on Sunday.

What time does the 71 bus arrive?

When does the 澳門大學 - 亞馬喇前地 Universidade de Macau - Praça Ferreira Amaral Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 澳門大學 - 亞馬喇前地 Universidade de Macau - Praça Ferreira Amaral Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More