Bus - 71

71

澳門大學 - 亞馬喇前地 Universidade de Macau - Praça Ferreira Amaral

澳巴 TCM

71 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 71 bus (Direction: 澳門大學總站 Universidade De Macau/ Terminal) has 10 stops departing from M172/6 亞馬喇前地 Praça Ferreira Amaral and ending in T550/1 澳門大學總站 Universidade De Macau/ Terminal.

71 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:48 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 71 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: 澳門大學總站 Universidade De Macau/ Terminal

M172/6 亞馬喇前地 Praça Ferreira Amaral 亞馬喇前地 Praça de Ferreira do Amaral, China Upcoming Arrivals
T335/1 海洋廣場 Plaza Oceano Upcoming Arrivals
T420 蓮花海濱大馬路/銀河-1 Av. M. Flor De Lótus/ Galaxy-1 Upcoming Arrivals
T422 蓮花海濱大馬路/銀河-2 Av. M. Flor De Lótus/ Galaxy-2 蓮花海濱大馬路 Avenida Marginal Flor de Lótus, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T559 大學南 Sul Da Universidade Upcoming Arrivals
T552 澳大/中央教學樓 Um / Sala De Aulas:Edifício Central 大學大馬路 Avenida da Universidade, Macao S.A.R Upcoming Arrivals
T553 澳大/大學展館 Um / Galeria Da Universidade Upcoming Arrivals
T554 澳大/大學會堂 Um / Aula Magna Da Universidade 明德大馬路 Avenida das Virtudes, Macao S.A.R Upcoming Arrivals
T555 澳大/綜合體育館 Um / Complexo Desportivo 強身大馬路 Avenida da Saúde, China Upcoming Arrivals
T550/1 澳門大學總站 Universidade De Macau/ Terminal Upcoming Arrivals

71 FAQ

What time does the 71 bus start operating?

71 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 71 bus stop working?

71 bus stops operating at 11:45 PM on Sunday.

What time does the 71 bus arrive?

When does the 澳門大學 - 亞馬喇前地 Universidade de Macau - Praça Ferreira Amaral Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 澳門大學 - 亞馬喇前地 Universidade de Macau - Praça Ferreira Amaral Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 71 bus Stops

M172/6 亞馬喇前地 Praça Ferreira Amaral • T335/1 海洋廣場 Plaza Oceano • T420 蓮花海濱大馬路/銀河-1 Av. M. Flor De Lótus/ Galaxy-1 • T422 蓮花海濱大馬路/銀河-2 Av. M. Flor De Lótus/ Galaxy-2 • T559 大學南 Sul Da Universidade • T552 澳大/中央教學樓 Um / Sala De Aulas:Edifício Central • T553 澳大/大學展館 Um / Galeria Da Universidade • T554 澳大/大學會堂 Um / Aula Magna Da Universidade • T555 澳大/綜合體育館 Um / Complexo Desportivo • T550/1 澳門大學總站 Universidade De Macau/ Terminal

List of 71 bus Streets

亞馬喇前地 Praça de Ferreira do Amaral • 蓮花海濱大馬路 Avenida Marginal Flor de Lótus • 大學大馬路 Avenida da Universidade • 明德大馬路 Avenida das Virtudes • 強身大馬路 Avenida da Saúde

71 bus Schedule

71 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:48 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:48 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:48 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:48 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:48 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:48 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 11:48 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 71 bus route is M172/6 亞馬喇前地 Praça Ferreira Amaral and the last stop is T550/1 澳門大學總站 Universidade De Macau/ Terminal. 71 (Direction: 澳門大學總站 Universidade De Macau/ Terminal) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 71 has 10 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 16 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 澳巴 TCM suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Macau, and helps to find the closest 71 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 71 bus to take on your trip.

71 near me

71 FAQ

What time does the 71 bus start operating?

71 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 71 bus stop working?

71 bus stops operating at 11:45 PM on Sunday.

What time does the 71 bus arrive?

When does the 澳門大學 - 亞馬喇前地 Universidade de Macau - Praça Ferreira Amaral Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 澳門大學 - 亞馬喇前地 Universidade de Macau - Praça Ferreira Amaral Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More