Bus - 710

710

ซอยบรมราชชนนี 63 - สถานีตำรวจนครบาลตลิ่งชัน

BMTA

710 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 710 bus (Direction: สถานีตำรวจนครบาลตลิ่งชัน) has 4 stops departing from สถานีตำรวจนครบาลตลิ่งชัน and ending in บางหว้า.

710 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 4:00 AM and ends at 11:00 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 710 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: สถานีตำรวจนครบาลตลิ่งชัน

สถานีตำรวจนครบาลตลิ่งชัน Upcoming Arrivals
ซอยบรมราชชนนี 63 Upcoming Arrivals
แยกบางแวก Upcoming Arrivals
บางหว้า Phetkasem Road, Bangkok Upcoming Arrivals

710 FAQ

What time does the 710 bus start operating?

710 bus starts operating at 4:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 710 bus stop working?

710 bus stops operating at 11:00 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 710 bus arrive?

When does the ซอยบรมราชชนนี 63 - สถานีตำรวจนครบาลตลิ่งชัน Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for ซอยบรมราชชนนี 63 - สถานีตำรวจนครบาลตลิ่งชัน Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 710 bus Stops

สถานีตำรวจนครบาลตลิ่งชัน • ซอยบรมราชชนนี 63 • แยกบางแวก • บางหว้า

List of 710 bus Streets

Phetkasem Road

710 bus Schedule

710 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 4:00 AM - 11:00 PM

Sunday 4:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Monday 4:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Tuesday 4:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Wednesday 4:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Thursday 4:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Friday 4:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Saturday 4:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 710 bus route is สถานีตำรวจนครบาลตลิ่งชัน and the last stop is บางหว้า. 710 (Direction: สถานีตำรวจนครบาลตลิ่งชัน) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 710 has 4 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 6 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you BMTA suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bangkok, and helps to find the closest 710 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 710 bus to take on your trip.

710 near me

710 FAQ

What time does the 710 bus start operating?

710 bus starts operating at 4:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 710 bus stop working?

710 bus stops operating at 11:00 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 710 bus arrive?

When does the ซอยบรมราชชนนี 63 - สถานีตำรวจนครบาลตลิ่งชัน Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for ซอยบรมราชชนนี 63 - สถานีตำรวจนครบาลตลิ่งชัน Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More