7103 Line
Chorrillos - Carabayllo
Machu Pichu S.A.
Machu Pichu S.A. 7103 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 7103 bus (Chorrillos - Carabayllo) has 158 stops departing from Av Alameda San Marcos and ending at Peycar.
Choose any of the 7103 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Chorrillos - Carabayllo (158 stops)
Av Alameda San Marcos
Alameda Los Horizontes, 672
Aruba
Ballestas
Anguila
Alameda Sur
Avenida Alameda Sur, 1213
Los Cedros
Sauces
San Lorenzo
Soledad
Plaza Vea
A. Los Pinos
Machu Picchu
Huaylas
10 De Noviembre
Santa Anita
Buenos Aires
Avenida Defensores Del Morro, 131
Matellini
Avenida Defensores Del Morro, 2065
Tottus
Avenida Defensores Del Morro, 1021
Parque Fatima
Uruguay
Avenida Defensores Del Morro, 509
Avenida Defensores Del Morro, 413
Ferrocarril
Bajada Agua Dulce
Avenida Chorrillos, 53
Independencia, 202
Av. Pedro De Osma, 501
Av. Pedro De Osma, 413
28 De Julio
28 De Julio, 203
Plaza De Armas De Barranco
Avenida Almirante Miguel Grau, 394
Colina
Cajamarca
Piérola
Balta
Plaza Butters
Mercado Jorge Chavez
Roosevelt
Makro Jorge Chavez
Avenida Jorge Chavez, 1218
Fernando Faustor, 301
Caceres
Batalla De Ayacucho 196
Arica
Ayacucho X Doña Delmira
Doña Ana
Av. Ayacucho Con Doña Rosa
Estación Ayacucho
Av. Ayacucho Con Av. Benavides
Mercado
Cabitos / Ovalo Higuereta
Polvos Rosados
Manuel Scorza
Villarán
Ghiberti
Monterrico
Aviación / Angamos
Real Plaza
Joaquín De La Madrid
Isaac Albeniz
San Borja Sur
Fray Luis De León
San Borja Norte
De Las Artes Norte
Javier Prado Este
Aviación / Canadá
Avenida Canadá, 1475
La Curva
Avenida Canadá, 1125
Avenida Canadá, 925
Parinacochas
Avenida Canadá, 392
Estación Canadá
Iquitos
Francisco Lazo
Merino
Arequipa
Arenales
Conococha
Guisse
Garcilaso De La Vega
Pezet Y Monel
Mama Ocllo
Parque De Los Bomberos
Salaverry
Huáscar
Huiracocha
San Felipe / Estados Unidos
San Felipe / Marquez
Garzón
Vivanco / Brasil
Skateplaza Pl
Vivanco / Sucre
Sucre X La Mar
La Mar 1192
La Mar 1354
La Mar 1630
Juan Valer
Lincoln
Universitaria X La Mar
Puente Católica
Católica
Santa Teodosia
San Marcos
San Marcos Puerta 2
San Marcos Puerta 03
Unidad Vecinal
Colonial
Cruzando Colonial
Argentina
Materiales
Panadería
Perú
Lima
José Granda
Germán Aguirre
Tomás Valle
Santa Rosa
Angélica Gamarra
Las Torres
Antúnez De Mayolo
Izaguirre
Marfil
Los Alisos
Naranjal
Marañón
Sologuren
Avenida A
Giles
Villasol
Yanbal
César Vallejo
Utp
San Martin
Infantas
Plaza Vea
Segunda De Pro
Segunda De Pro
Av. Gerardo Unger
El Álamo
Autopista Chillón Trapiche, 285
Botica
Autopista Chillón Trapiche 663
El Pinar
Kiosko
Los Incas
Autopista Chillón Trapiche, 815
Alameda Del Pinar
Oficina
San Felipe
Remanso
Peycar
7103 FAQ
What time does the 7103 bus start operating?
Services on the 7103 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 7103 bus stop working?
Services on the 7103 bus stop at 23:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 7103 bus arrive?
When does the Chorrillos - Carabayllo Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Chorrillos - Carabayllo Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 7103 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 7103 bus stop.
7103 bus Schedule
7103 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 23:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 23:00 | 10 |
Mon | 06:00 - 23:00 | 10 |
Tue | 06:00 - 23:00 | 10 |
Wed | 06:00 - 23:00 | 10 |
Thu | 06:00 - 23:00 | 10 |
Fri | 06:00 - 23:00 | 10 |
Sat | 06:00 - 23:00 | 10 |
Machu Pichu S.A. bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 7103 (from Av Alameda San Marcos), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 7103 (Chorrillos - Carabayllo) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Machu Pichu S.A. info now.
7103 line bus fare
Machu Pichu S.A. 7103 (Chorrillos - Carabayllo) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Machu Pichu S.A. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Machu Pichu S.A.’s official website.
7103 (Machu Pichu S.A.)
The first stop of the 7103 bus route is Av Alameda San Marcos and the last stop is Peycar. 7103 (Chorrillos - Carabayllo) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 7103 has 158 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 150 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Machu Pichu S.A. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Lima, and helps to find the closest 7103 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 7103 bus to take on your trip.
Line 7103 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 7103 (Chorrillos - Carabayllo) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 7103 bus tracker or a live Machu Pichu S.A. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Machu Pichu S.A. or a trip planner for Metro, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Lima. The trip planner shows updated data for Machu Pichu S.A. and any bus, including line 7103, in Lima