710.53 Line
Matera - Istituti Scolastici Via Mattei→Laterza - Via Roma 32
SITA SUD s.r.l.
SITA SUD s.r.l. 710.53 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 710.53 bus (Matera - Istituti Scolastici Via Mattei→Laterza - Via Roma 32) has 6 stops departing from Matera - Istituti Scolastici Via Mattei and ending at Laterza - Via Roma 32.
710.53 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 14:20. Operating days this week: Wednesday, Friday.
Choose any of the 710.53 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Matera - Istituti Scolastici Via Mattei→Laterza - Via Roma 32 (6 stops)
Matera - Istituti Scolastici Via Mattei
Laterza - Bivio Via Matera (Dir. Laterza)
Laterza - Via Matera (Dir. Laterza)
Laterza - Viale Europa 31
Laterza - Via Roma 118
Laterza - Via Roma 32
710.53 FAQ
What time does the 710.53 bus start operating?
Services on the 710.53 bus start at 14:20 on Wednesday, Friday.
What time does the 710.53 bus stop working?
Services on the 710.53 bus stop at 14:20 on Wednesday, Friday.
What time does the 710.53 bus arrive?
When does the Matera - Istituti Scolastici Via Mattei→Laterza - Via Roma 32 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Matera - Istituti Scolastici Via Mattei→Laterza - Via Roma 32 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 710.53 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 710.53 bus stop.
SITA SUD s.r.l. 710.53 bus Route Map - Matera - Istituti Scolastici Via Mattei→Laterza - Via Roma 32
710.53 bus Schedule
710.53 bus route operates on Wednesday, Friday. Regular schedule hours: 14:20
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Tue | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Wed | 14:20 | Single departure |
Thu | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Fri | 14:20 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
SITA SUD s.r.l. bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 710.53 (from Matera - Istituti Scolastici Via Mattei), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 710.53 (Matera - Istituti Scolastici Via Mattei→Laterza - Via Roma 32) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SITA SUD s.r.l. info now.
710.53 line bus fare
SITA SUD s.r.l. 710.53 (Matera - Istituti Scolastici Via Mattei→Laterza - Via Roma 32) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SITA SUD s.r.l. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or SITA SUD s.r.l.’s official website.
710.53 (SITA SUD s.r.l.)
The first stop of the 710.53 bus route is Matera - Istituti Scolastici Via Mattei and the last stop is Laterza - Via Roma 32. 710.53 (Matera - Istituti Scolastici Via Mattei→Laterza - Via Roma 32) is operational during Wednesday, Friday.
Additional information: 710.53 has 6 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 30 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SITA SUD s.r.l. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bari, and helps to find the closest 710.53 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 710.53 bus to take on your trip.
Line 710.53 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 710.53 (Matera - Istituti Scolastici Via Mattei→Laterza - Via Roma 32) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 710.53 bus tracker or a live SITA SUD s.r.l. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SITA SUD s.r.l. or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus, Gondola or Ferry to plan your route around Bari. The trip planner shows updated data for SITA SUD s.r.l. and any bus, including line 710.53, in Bari
SITA SUD s.r.l. Lines in Bari
- 703R.01 - Foggia-Venosa ore 14.15/ Schedule
- 902R.S19 - Scalo-Fasano ore 17.30/ Schedule
- 793R.04.01S - Brindisi Apt-Lecce ore 12.50 dal 01/11/2021 Seat
- 707.13 - Putignano-Monopoli ore 10.45/ Schedule
- 902.F09 - Fasano-Montalbano ore 13.25/ Schedule
- 902.F41E - Fasano-Laureto ore 8.15
- 741.1D - Manfredonia - M.S.Angelo (P.zza D.D'Aosta)/ Schedule
- 706DR.06 - Bari-Santeramo ore 14.08/ Schedule
- 744R.3 - Vieste - Foggia/ Schedule
- 710.27 - Castellaneta-Palagiano ore 13.20/ Schedule
- 902R.S11 - Scalo-Fasano ore 12.25/ Schedule
- 710.40 - Matera (Via Mattei)-Laterza ore 13:20/ Schedule
- 713R.03 - Acquaviva-Cassano ore 07.15/ Schedule
- 903.1.12SC - Manduria Uscita Agrario ora 13.20/ Schedule
- 706R.17BIS.01 - Bari-Santeramo ore 13.15/ Schedule
- 724.1 - Chieuti-Serra-Torremaggiore-San Severo-Foggia/ Schedule
- 706D.13 - Cassano-Bari ore 7.00/ Schedule
- 794.05 - Taurisano-Casarano ore 8.00/ Schedule
- 902.F31E - Fasano-Selva ore 7.20
- 706R.21BIS.01 - Bari-Santeramo ore 15.15/ Schedule