710.58 Line
Matera - Piazzale Matteotti→Taranto - Area Porto Mercantile
SITA SUD s.r.l.
SITA SUD s.r.l. 710.58 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 710.58 bus (Matera - Piazzale Matteotti→Taranto - Area Porto Mercantile) has 22 stops departing from Matera - Piazzale Matteotti and ending at Taranto - Area Porto Mercantile.
710.58 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 17:15. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 710.58 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Matera - Piazzale Matteotti→Taranto - Area Porto Mercantile (22 stops)
Matera - Piazzale Matteotti
Matera - Via Dante Ist. Prof. Femminile
Matera - Via Dante Unimed
Ginosa - Telespazio Dir. Ginosa
Ginosa - Via Ginosa (Sp5) Incrocio Via Laterza (Sp6)
Ginosa - Via Tagliamento
Laterza - Via C. Colombo 152 (Liceo G.B.Vico)
Laterza - Viale Europa 31
Laterza - Via Roma 172
Laterza - Via Roma 135 (Liceo Artistico)
Castellaneta - Via Del Mercato 62 (Dir. Taranto - Ospedale)
Castellaneta - Via San Francesco 60
Castellaneta - Via Delle Spinelle 111 (Dir. Taranto)
Castellaneta - Via Roma 157
Palagiano - Viale Chiatona 12
Palagiano - Viale Chiatona 100
Palagiano - Viale Chiatona 131
Palagiano - Viale Chiatona 59
Massafra - Ss. 7 (Lidl)
Massafra - SS 7 (Saicar) Dir. Taranto
Taranto - Ex Italsider (Centro Direzionale Dir. Taranto)
Taranto - Area Porto Mercantile
710.58 FAQ
What time does the 710.58 bus start operating?
Services on the 710.58 bus start at 17:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 710.58 bus stop working?
Services on the 710.58 bus stop at 17:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 710.58 bus arrive?
When does the Matera - Piazzale Matteotti→Taranto - Area Porto Mercantile Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Matera - Piazzale Matteotti→Taranto - Area Porto Mercantile Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 710.58 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 710.58 bus stop.
710.58 bus Schedule
710.58 bus route operates on Monday to Saturday. Regular schedule hours: 17:15
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 17:15 | Single departure |
Tue | 17:15 | Single departure |
Wed | 17:15 | Single departure |
Thu | 17:15 | Single departure |
Fri | 17:15 | Single departure |
Sat | 17:15 | Single departure |
SITA SUD s.r.l. bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 710.58 (from Matera - Piazzale Matteotti), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 710.58 (Matera - Piazzale Matteotti→Taranto - Area Porto Mercantile) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SITA SUD s.r.l. info now.
710.58 line bus fare
SITA SUD s.r.l. 710.58 (Matera - Piazzale Matteotti→Taranto - Area Porto Mercantile) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SITA SUD s.r.l. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or SITA SUD s.r.l.’s official website.
710.58 (SITA SUD s.r.l.)
The first stop of the 710.58 bus route is Matera - Piazzale Matteotti and the last stop is Taranto - Area Porto Mercantile. 710.58 (Matera - Piazzale Matteotti→Taranto - Area Porto Mercantile) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 710.58 has 22 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 115 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SITA SUD s.r.l. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bari, and helps to find the closest 710.58 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 710.58 bus to take on your trip.
Line 710.58 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 710.58 (Matera - Piazzale Matteotti→Taranto - Area Porto Mercantile) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 710.58 bus tracker or a live SITA SUD s.r.l. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SITA SUD s.r.l. or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus, Gondola or Ferry to plan your route around Bari. The trip planner shows updated data for SITA SUD s.r.l. and any bus, including line 710.58, in Bari
SITA SUD s.r.l. Lines in Bari
- 732.2 - Convento Capp. - S.G.Rotondo - Foggia/ Schedule
- 724R.4 - San Severo - Chieuti/ Schedule
- 721-2.1 - Volturara - Lucera/ Schedule
- 715.23 - Santeramo-Acquaviva ore 14.45/ Schedule
- 706R.35 - Bari-Santeramo ore 21.15/ Schedule
- 706.08BIS.08 - Bitritto-Bari ore 8.10/ Schedule
- 706R.28 - Bari-Santeramo ore 18.15/ Schedule
- 902.F43 - Fasano-Laureto ore 8.55/ Schedule
- 794R.12 - Casarano-Ugento ore 14.20/ Schedule
- 903.1.12.01 - Manduria Uggiano ore 14.05/ Schedule
- 706.18 - Santeramo-Bari ore 12.30/ Schedule
- 902.F17 - Fasano-Montalbano ore 20.00/ Schedule
- 728.7 - Foggia - San Marco in Lamis/ Schedule
- 737-3R.8 - San Severo - Lucera/ Schedule
- 793.07.02 - Lecce-Brindisi Apt ore 17.50 dal 1/4/2022
- 706.07BIS.05 - Sannicandro-Bari ore 7.30/ Schedule
- 745.1 - Manfredonia - Bari/ Schedule
- 737RR.1 - Convento Capp.-S.G.Rotondo-M.S.Angelo(D'Aosta)
- 731.2 - San Marco in Lamis - Rignano Garganico/ Schedule
- 902.F44E - Fasano-Laureto ore 19.50