710R.13 Line
Castellaneta - Via San Francesco 60→Ginosa - Via Tagliamento
SITA SUD s.r.l.
SITA SUD s.r.l. 710R.13 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 710R.13 bus (Castellaneta - Via San Francesco 60→Ginosa - Via Tagliamento) has 10 stops departing from Castellaneta - Via San Francesco 60 and ending at Ginosa - Via Tagliamento.
710R.13 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 07:35. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 710R.13 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Castellaneta - Via San Francesco 60→Ginosa - Via Tagliamento (10 stops)
Castellaneta - Via San Francesco 60
Castellaneta - Via F.Lli Danisi 10
Castellaneta - Via Del Mercato 62 (Dir. Laterza - Ospedale)
Laterza - Via Roma 133 (Liceo Artistico)
Laterza - Via Roma 118
Laterza - Via Roma 32
Laterza - Via C. Colombo 152 (Liceo G.B.Vico) (Dir. Ginosa)
Ginosa Contrada Casale - Ss. 580 (Dir. Ginosa)
Ginosa - Via Puglie 20
Ginosa - Via Tagliamento
710R.13 FAQ
What time does the 710R.13 bus start operating?
Services on the 710R.13 bus start at 07:35 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 710R.13 bus stop working?
Services on the 710R.13 bus stop at 07:35 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 710R.13 bus arrive?
When does the Castellaneta - Via San Francesco 60→Ginosa - Via Tagliamento Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Castellaneta - Via San Francesco 60→Ginosa - Via Tagliamento Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 710R.13 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 710R.13 bus stop.
SITA SUD s.r.l. 710R.13 bus Route Map - Castellaneta - Via San Francesco 60→Ginosa - Via Tagliamento
710R.13 bus Schedule
710R.13 bus route operates on Monday to Saturday. Regular schedule hours: 07:35
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:35 | Single departure |
Tue | 07:35 | Single departure |
Wed | 07:35 | Single departure |
Thu | 07:35 | Single departure |
Fri | 07:35 | Single departure |
Sat | 07:35 | Single departure |
SITA SUD s.r.l. bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 710R.13 (from Castellaneta - Via San Francesco 60), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 710R.13 (Castellaneta - Via San Francesco 60→Ginosa - Via Tagliamento) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SITA SUD s.r.l. info now.
710R.13 line bus fare
SITA SUD s.r.l. 710R.13 (Castellaneta - Via San Francesco 60→Ginosa - Via Tagliamento) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SITA SUD s.r.l. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or SITA SUD s.r.l.’s official website.
710R.13 (SITA SUD s.r.l.)
The first stop of the 710R.13 bus route is Castellaneta - Via San Francesco 60 and the last stop is Ginosa - Via Tagliamento. 710R.13 (Castellaneta - Via San Francesco 60→Ginosa - Via Tagliamento) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 710R.13 has 10 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 40 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SITA SUD s.r.l. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bari, and helps to find the closest 710R.13 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 710R.13 bus to take on your trip.
Line 710R.13 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 710R.13 (Castellaneta - Via San Francesco 60→Ginosa - Via Tagliamento) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 710R.13 bus tracker or a live SITA SUD s.r.l. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SITA SUD s.r.l. or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus, Gondola or Ferry to plan your route around Bari. The trip planner shows updated data for SITA SUD s.r.l. and any bus, including line 710R.13, in Bari
SITA SUD s.r.l. Lines in Bari
- 7063R.12.01 - Cassano-Miulli ore 15.05
- 732.12 - Convento Capp. - S.G.Rotondo - Foggia/ Schedule
- 904.03 - Urbano Palo ore 8:45/ Schedule
- 710R.42 - Taranto-Ginosa ore 17.45/ Schedule
- 706.08 - Santeramo-Bari ore 7.30/ Schedule
- 706.10BIS.01 - Cassano-Bari ore 8.45/ Schedule
- 7063R.05 - Cassano-Miulli ore 9.05/ Schedule
- 794R.13 - Casarano-Torre San Giovanni ore 8.20/ Schedule
- 715.30 - Santeramo-Milulli ore 19.00/ Schedule
- 706R.16BIS.03.01 - Bari-Sannicandro-Acquaviva ore 12.45
- 733.1 - S.G.Rotondo-S.M.Lamis-S.Nicandro G.co/ Schedule
- 728R.10 - San Marco in Lamis - Foggia/ Schedule
- 706.07BIS.04 - Cassano-Bari ore 7.15
- 902.S10E - Fasano-Scalo ore 12.10
- 901.16 - Conversano 16 ore 17.30/ Schedule
- 901.12 - Conversano 12 ore 14.50/ Schedule
- 706R.22 - Bari-Santeramo ore 15.45/ Schedule
- 731R.8 - Rignano Garganico - San Marco in Lamis/ Schedule
- 715R.05 - Acquaviva-Santeramo ore 7.40/ Schedule
- 706R.18BIS.02 - Bari-Santeramo ore 13.45