711 Line
Kyritz Lindenschule ◄ ► Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf
Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft
Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft 711 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 711 bus (Kyritz Lindenschule) has 33 stops departing from Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf and ending at Kyritz Lindenschule.
Choose any of the 711 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Kyritz Lindenschule (33 stops)
Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf
Neuruppin Pfarrkirche
Neuruppin K.-Kurzbach-Platz
Neuruppin Fehrbelliner Hof
Neuruppin Kreisverwaltung
Neuruppin Baumarkt
Bütow
Bechlin B167
Bechlin Mühle
Neuruppin Autohof
Dabergotz
Gottberg Abzweig
Kerzlin
Wildberg Ärztehaus
Wildberg Markt
Wildberg Ausbau
Ganzer Chausseehaus
Ganzer B 167
Metzelthin (Opr) Ortsmitte
Bückwitz Mühle
Bückwitz See
Neustadt (Dosse) am Städtebahnhof
Kampehl Ortsmitte
Wusterhausen (Dosse) Markt
Wusterhausen (Dosse) Ersatzhalt Tankstelle
Heinrichsfelde (Bei Kyritz) B5
Kyritz Berliner Str.
Kyritz Friedhof
Kyritz Maxim-Gorki-Str.
Kyritz Finanzamt
Kyritz, am Bürgerpark Bhf
Kyritz Perleberger Str.
Kyritz Lindenschule
711 FAQ
What time does the 711 bus start operating?
Services on the 711 bus start at 06:01 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 711 bus stop working?
Services on the 711 bus stop at 19:31 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 711 bus arrive?
When does the Kyritz Lindenschule ◄ ► Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Kyritz Lindenschule ◄ ► Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 711 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 711 bus stop.
Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 711 (from Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 711 (Kyritz Lindenschule) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft info now.
711 line bus fare
Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft 711 (Kyritz Lindenschule) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft’s official website.
711 (Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft)
The first stop of the 711 bus route is Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf and the last stop is Kyritz Lindenschule. 711 (Kyritz Lindenschule) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 711 has 33 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 54 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Berlin - Brandenburg, and helps to find the closest 711 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 711 bus to take on your trip.
Line 711 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 711 (Kyritz Lindenschule) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 711 bus tracker or a live Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft or a trip planner for subway, light rail, bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Berlin - Brandenburg. The trip planner shows updated data for Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft and any bus, including line 711, in Berlin - Brandenburg
711 - Alternative Directions
Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft Lines in Berlin - Brandenburg
- 784 - Lindow (Mark) Bahnhof ◄ ► Keller Kirche/ Schedule
- 758 - Fehrbellin Postplatz ◄ ► Nauen Zentrum/ Schedule
- 715 - Neustadt (Dosse) Bahnhof ◄ ► Siegrothsbruch/ Schedule
- 759 - Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf ◄ ► Wildberg Schule/ Schedule
- 788 - Rheinsberg Bahnhof ◄ ► Großzerlang Dorf/ Schedule
- 714 - Wusterhausen (Dosse) Schule ◄ ► Neustadt (Dosse) Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 702 - Kyritz Lindenschule ◄ ► Kyritz K.-Liebknecht-Str./ Schedule
- 764 - Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf ◄ ► Rheinsberg Schloss/ Schedule
- 707 - Kyritz Lindenschule ◄ ► Wulkow (bei Kyritz)/ Schedule
- 752 - Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf ◄ ► Wustrau Schule/ Schedule
- 770 - Neuruppin Treskow ◄ ► Alt Ruppin Anna-Petrat-Str./ Schedule
- 705 - Kyritz Am Bürgerpark Bhf ◄ ► Babe/ Schedule
- 792 - Lindow (Mark) Bahnhof ◄ ► Hindenberg (OPR)/ Schedule
- 717 - Kyritz Lindenschule ◄ ► Drewen/ Schedule
- 754 - Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf ◄ ► Walsleben Schule/ Schedule
- 746 - Wittstock (Dosse) Bahnhof ◄ ► Flecken Zechlin/ Schedule
- 741 - Wittstock (Dosse) Bahnhof ◄ ► Wittstock (Dosse) Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 779 - Alt Ruppin Schule ◄ ► Zermützel/ Schedule
- 701 - Kyritz Lindenschule ◄ ► Kyritz Untersee/ Schedule
- 794 - Neuruppin Rheinsberger Tor Bhf ◄ ► Rheinsberg Bahnhof/ Schedule