7110 Line
虎尾 Huwei - 褒忠 Baozhong Station
臺西客運 Taisi Bus Co., Ltd.
臺西客運 Taisi Bus Co., Ltd. 7110 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 7110 bus (褒忠 Baozhong Station) has 21 stops departing from 虎尾 Huwei and ending at 褒忠 Baozhong Station.
7110 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 14:50. Operating days this week: everyday.
Choose any of the 7110 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 褒忠 Baozhong Station (21 stops)
虎尾 Huwei
虎尾科技大學 National Formosa University
頂湳 Dingnan
中湳 Zhongnan
下湳 Xianan
永年中學 Yongnian High School
土庫 Tuku
土庫公所 Tuku Township Office
土庫國中 Tuku Junior High School
大荖 Dalau
馬光 Maguang
潮厝 Chaocuo
龍巖 Longyan
田洋 Tianyang
糖廠 Sugar Refinery
有才寮 Youcailiao
湖頭厝 Hutoucuo
新湖 Xinhu
馬鳴山 Mamingshan
六塊厝 Liukuaicuo
褒忠 Baozhong Station
7110 FAQ
What time does the 7110 bus start operating?
Services on the 7110 bus start at 14:50 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 7110 bus stop working?
Services on the 7110 bus stop at 14:50 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 7110 bus arrive?
When does the 虎尾 Huwei - 褒忠 Baozhong Station bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 虎尾 Huwei - 褒忠 Baozhong Station bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 臺西客運 Taisi Bus Co., Ltd. 7110 bus line run on Mid-Autumn Festival?
The 7110 bus's operating hours on Mid-Autumn Festival may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 7110 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 7110 bus stop.
臺西客運 Taisi Bus Co., Ltd. Service Alerts
See all updates on 7110 (from 虎尾 Huwei), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 7110 (褒忠 Baozhong Station) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 臺西客運 Taisi Bus Co., Ltd. info now.
7110 line bus fare
臺西客運 Taisi Bus Co., Ltd. 7110 (褒忠 Baozhong Station) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 臺西客運 Taisi Bus Co., Ltd. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 臺西客運 Taisi Bus Co., Ltd.’s official website.
7110 (臺西客運 Taisi Bus Co., Ltd.)
The first stop of the 7110 bus route is 虎尾 Huwei and the last stop is 褒忠 Baozhong Station. 7110 (褒忠 Baozhong Station) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 7110 has 21 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 35 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 臺西客運 Taisi Bus Co., Ltd. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Taipei - New Taipei, and helps to find the closest 7110 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 7110 bus to take on your trip.
Line 7110 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 7110 (褒忠 Baozhong Station) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 7110 bus tracker or a live 臺西客運 Taisi Bus Co., Ltd. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 臺西客運 Taisi Bus Co., Ltd. or a trip planner for metro, light rail, train, gondola or bus to plan your route around Taipei - New Taipei. The trip planner shows updated data for 臺西客運 Taisi Bus Co., Ltd. and any bus, including line 7110, in Taipei - New Taipei
7110 - Alternative Directions
臺西客運 Taisi Bus Co., Ltd. Lines in Taipei - New Taipei
- 7104 - 虎尾 Huwei - 六輕 Liuqing/ Schedule
- 7105A - 斗南火車站 Dounan Railway Station - 西勢潭 Xishitan/ Schedule
- 7132 - 西螺轉運站 Xiluo Bus Station - 斗六火車站 Douliu Train station/ Schedule
- 7114 - 西螺農工 Siluo Agricultural Industrial High School - 四湖 Sihu/ Schedule
- 7127 - 斗六火車站 Douliu Train station - 竹山 Zhushan/ Schedule
- 7124 - 斗六火車站 Douliu Train station - 北港 Beigang/ Schedule
- 7108 - 虎尾 Huwei - 崙豐 Lunfeng/ Schedule
- 7113 - 斗南火車站 Dounan Railway Station - 大湖口 Dahukou/ Schedule
- 7136A - 西螺農工 Siluo Agricultural Industrial High School - 北港 Beigang/ Schedule
- 7134 - 西螺轉運站 Xiluo Bus Station - 林內 Linnei/ Schedule
- 7122 - 高鐵雲林站 Yunlin High Speed Rail Station - 斗六火車站 Douliu Train station/ Schedule
- 7118 - 西螺轉運站 Xiluo Bus Station - 虎尾 Huwei/ Schedule
- 9015A - 臺中車站(大智北路) Taichung Station(Dazhi North Road) - 北港 Beigang/ Schedule
- 7103 - 斗南火車站 Dounan Railway Station - 六輕 Liuqing/ Schedule
- 7111 - 虎尾 Huwei - 麥寮衛生所 Mailiao Public Health Office/ Schedule
- 7124A - 斗六火車站 Douliu Train station - 北港 Beigang/ Schedule
- 7128 - 斗六火車站 Douliu Train station - 林內 Linnei/ Schedule
- 7121 - 斗六火車站 Douliu Train station - 清水溪橋 Qingshuixi Bridge/ Schedule
- 7123A - 斗六火車站 Douliu Train station - 北港 Beigang/ Schedule
- 7131 - 斗六火車站 Douliu Train station - 梅林 Meilin/ Schedule