711 ALTO DO PASCOAL Line
Alto Do Pascoal
Grande Recife
Grande Recife 711 ALTO DO PASCOAL Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 711 ALTO DO PASCOAL bus (Alto Do Pascoal) is a circular line with 59 stops departing from 120294 - Rua Alto Do Pascoal 554.
Choose any of the 711 ALTO DO PASCOAL bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Alto Do Pascoal (59 stops)
120294 - Rua Alto Do Pascoal 554
120298 - Rua Alto Do Pascoal 1046
120296 - Rua Alto Do Pascoal 1180
120083 - Rua Tamboara 855
120084 - Rua Tamboara 575
120085 - Rua Tamboara 1329
Rua Chã De Alegria 66
120026 - Rua Bomba Do Hemetério 428
Rua Bomba Do Hemetério 147
Rua São Bento, 175 | Escola Estadual São Francisco De Assis
Av. Beberibe, 1303
Av. Beberibe, 875
Av. Beberibe, 603
Av. Beberibe, 376
Largo Da Encruzilhada, 2001
Rua Quarenta E Oito 475
Rua Quarenta E Oito 213
Avenida João De Barros 2615-801
Avenida João De Barros 679
Rua Álvares De Azevedo, 181
Rua Dos Palmares, 949
Rua Dos Palmares, 267
Avenida Mário Melo, 25 | Assembléia De Deus
Rua Do Hospício, 129 | Luiz Delgado
Rua Princesa Isabel 121 (Parada 3)
Praça Da República | Secretaria Da Fazenda
Cais Do Apolo
Av. Guararapes | Antigo Banco Do Brasil
Rua Da Aurora, 439 (Parada 4)
Rua João Lira | Biblioteca Pública De Pernambuco (Parada 4)
Av. Visconde De Suassuna, 72
Avenida Visconde De Suassuna 480
Avenida Visconde De Suassuna 716
Rua Gouveia De Barros 1
Rua Dos Palmares 832
Avenida João De Barros 886
Avenida João De Barros 1341
Av. João De Barros, 1486
Rua José De Sá Carneiro, 1
Av. Beberibe, 186
Av. Beberibe, 376
Av. Beberibe, 672
Av. Beberibe, 958
Av. Beberibe, 1018 | Estádio José Do Rego Maciel (Oeste)
Av. Beberibe, 1468
Rua Alegre, 192 | Academia Movimento
Rua Alegre, 360 | Erem Prof. Alfredo Freyre
Av. Beberibe, 2041 | Farmácia Popular
Estrada Velha De Água Fria 1729 | Salão Art Beleza
Estrada Velha De Água Fria 1463 | Maracatu Nação Raízes De Pai Adão
Rua São Sebastião, 03
120028 - Rua Bomba Do Hemetério 505
Rua Bomba Do Hemetério 716
120086 - Rua Tamboara 1296
120087 - Rua Tamboara 608
120088 - Rua Tamboara 892
120297 - Rua Alto Do Pascoal 1274
120295 - Rua Alto Do Pascoal 894
120294 - Rua Alto Do Pascoal 554
711 ALTO DO PASCOAL FAQ
What time does the 711 ALTO DO PASCOAL bus start operating?
Services on the 711 ALTO DO PASCOAL bus start at 05:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 711 ALTO DO PASCOAL bus stop working?
Services on the 711 ALTO DO PASCOAL bus stop at 21:20 on Sunday.
What time does the 711 ALTO DO PASCOAL bus arrive?
When does the Alto Do Pascoal bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Alto Do Pascoal bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 711 ALTO DO PASCOAL bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 711 ALTO DO PASCOAL bus stop.
711 ALTO DO PASCOAL Bus Schedule
711 ALTO DO PASCOAL bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:00 - 23:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 21:20 | 70 - 125 |
Mon | 05:00 - 23:00 | 60 - 141 |
Tue | 05:00 - 23:00 | 60 - 141 |
Wed | 05:00 - 23:00 | 60 - 141 |
Thu | 05:00 - 23:00 | 60 - 141 |
Fri | 05:00 - 23:00 | 60 - 141 |
Sat | 05:00 - 22:00 | 70 - 135 |
Grande Recife Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 711 ALTO DO PASCOAL (from 120294 - Rua Alto Do Pascoal 554), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 711 ALTO DO PASCOAL (Alto Do Pascoal) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Grande Recife info now.
711 ALTO DO PASCOAL line bus fare
Grande Recife 711 ALTO DO PASCOAL (Alto Do Pascoal) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Grande Recife tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Grande Recife’s official website.
711 ALTO DO PASCOAL (Grande Recife)
The first stop of the 711 ALTO DO PASCOAL bus route is 120294 - Rua Alto Do Pascoal 554 and the last stop is 120294 - Rua Alto Do Pascoal 554. 711 ALTO DO PASCOAL (Alto Do Pascoal) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 711 ALTO DO PASCOAL has 59 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 51 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Grande Recife suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Recife Region, and helps to find the closest 711 ALTO DO PASCOAL bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 711 ALTO DO PASCOAL bus to take on your trip.
Line 711 ALTO DO PASCOAL Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 711 ALTO DO PASCOAL (Alto Do Pascoal) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 711 ALTO DO PASCOAL bus tracker or a live Grande Recife bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Grande Recife or a trip planner for subway, train or bus to plan your route around Recife Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Grande Recife and any bus, including line 711 ALTO DO PASCOAL, in Recife Region
711 ALTO DO PASCOAL - Alternative Directions
Grande Recife Lines in Recife Region
- 1929 ALAMEDA PAULISTA / TI RIO DOCE (MARANGUAPE I) - Alameda Paulista / TI Rio Doce (Maranguape I)/ Schedule
- 1992 PAU AMARELO - Pau Amarelo/ Schedule
- 2466 VERA CRUZ / TI CAMARAGIBE - Vera Cruz / TI Camaragibe/ Schedule
- 1922 PAU AMARELO / TI PELÓPIDAS - Pau Amarelo / TI Pelópidas/ Schedule
- 2477 SANTA TEREZINHA / TI CAMARAGIBE - Santa Terezinha / TI Camaragibe/ Schedule
- 134 LAGOA ENCANTADA / TI TANCREDO NEVES - Lagoa Encantada / TI Tancredo Neves/ Schedule
- 1943 MIRUEIRA / TI PELÓPIDAS - Mirueira / TI Pelópidas/ Schedule
- 622 VASCO DA GAMA (CRUZ CABUGÁ) - Vasco da Gama (Cruz Cabugá)/ Schedule
- 824 JARDIM BRASIL II (CRUZ CABUGÁ) - Jardim Brasil II (Cruz Cabugá)/ Schedule
- 1989 LOTEAMENTO PLANALTO / TI ABREU E LIMA - Loteamento Planalto / TI Abreu e Lima/ Schedule
- 1903 ARAÇOIABA / TI IGARASSU - Araçoiaba / TI Igarassu/ Schedule
- 1904 IGARASSU / NOVA CRUZ - Igarassu / Nova Cruz/ Schedule
- 1986 TI RIO DOCE / TI PE-15 - TI Rio Doce / TI PE-15/ Schedule
- 4123 TRÊS CARNEIROS BAIXO (CAIS DE SANTA RITA) - Três Carneiros Baixo (Cais de Santa Rita)/ Schedule
- 611 ALTO JOSÉ DO PINHO (CAIS DE SANTA RITA) - Alto José do Pinho (Cais de Santa Rita)/ Schedule
- 240 CAVALEIRO / CEASA - Cavaleiro / CEASA/ Schedule
- 164 MARCOS FREIRE / TI CAJUEIRO SECO - Marcos Freire / TI Cajueiro Seco/ Schedule
- 741 DOIS UNIDOS - Dois Unidos/ Schedule
- 1917 CAETÉS II / TI ABREU E LIMA - Caetés II / TI Abreu e Lima/ Schedule