7136 Line
西螺農工 Siluo Agricultural Industrial High School - 北港 Beigang
臺西客運 Taisi Bus Co., Ltd.
臺西客運 Taisi Bus Co., Ltd. 7136 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 7136 bus (西螺農工 National Siluo Agricultural Industrial High School) has 31 stops departing from 北港 Beigang and ending at 西螺農工 National Siluo Agricultural Industrial High School.
Choose any of the 7136 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 西螺農工 National Siluo Agricultural Industrial High School (31 stops)
北港 Beigang
北港電力公司 Beigang Power Company
北港武德宮 Beigang Wude Temple
新街 Xinjie
草湖 Caohu
頂草湖 Dingcaohu
溝皂 Gouzao
西庄 Xizhuang
頂西庄 Dingxizhuang
白花墓 Bai Hua Mu
元長1 Yuanzhang1
元長 Yuanchang
蔥仔寮 Congziliao
山仔內 Shanzinei
元長鄉溪底 Yuanchang Township Xidi
褒忠 Baozhong
三塊厝 Sankuaicuo
龍岩 Longyan
王厝寮 Wangcuoliao
崙前 Lunqian
崙背 Lunbei
千巧谷牛樂園 Chanchauku
水汴頭 Shuibiantou
打牛湳 Daniunan
二崙 Erlun
二崙電信局 Cht Erlun
下茄塘 Xiajiatang
埔心 Puxin
文昌國小 Wenchang Elementary School
西螺轉運站 Xiluo Bus Station
西螺農工 National Siluo Agricultural Industrial High School
7136 FAQ
What time does the 7136 bus start operating?
Services on the 7136 bus start at 07:40 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 7136 bus stop working?
Services on the 7136 bus stop at 16:10 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 7136 bus arrive?
When does the 西螺農工 Siluo Agricultural Industrial High School - 北港 Beigang bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 西螺農工 Siluo Agricultural Industrial High School - 北港 Beigang bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 臺西客運 Taisi Bus Co., Ltd. 7136 bus line run on Mid-Autumn Festival?
The 7136 bus's operating hours on Mid-Autumn Festival may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 7136 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 7136 bus stop.
臺西客運 Taisi Bus Co., Ltd. 7136 bus Route Map - 西螺農工 National Siluo Agricultural Industrial High School
臺西客運 Taisi Bus Co., Ltd. Service Alerts
See all updates on 7136 (from 北港 Beigang), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 7136 (西螺農工 National Siluo Agricultural Industrial High School) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 臺西客運 Taisi Bus Co., Ltd. info now.
7136 line bus fare
臺西客運 Taisi Bus Co., Ltd. 7136 (西螺農工 National Siluo Agricultural Industrial High School) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 臺西客運 Taisi Bus Co., Ltd. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 臺西客運 Taisi Bus Co., Ltd.’s official website.
7136 (臺西客運 Taisi Bus Co., Ltd.)
The first stop of the 7136 bus route is 北港 Beigang and the last stop is 西螺農工 National Siluo Agricultural Industrial High School. 7136 (西螺農工 National Siluo Agricultural Industrial High School) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 7136 has 31 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 49 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 臺西客運 Taisi Bus Co., Ltd. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Taipei - New Taipei, and helps to find the closest 7136 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 7136 bus to take on your trip.
Line 7136 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 7136 (西螺農工 National Siluo Agricultural Industrial High School) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 7136 bus tracker or a live 臺西客運 Taisi Bus Co., Ltd. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 臺西客運 Taisi Bus Co., Ltd. or a trip planner for metro, light rail, train, gondola or bus to plan your route around Taipei - New Taipei. The trip planner shows updated data for 臺西客運 Taisi Bus Co., Ltd. and any bus, including line 7136, in Taipei - New Taipei
7136 - Alternative Directions
臺西客運 Taisi Bus Co., Ltd. Lines in Taipei - New Taipei
- 7101 - 虎尾 Huwei - 雲林長庚醫院 Yunlin Changgung Memorial Hospital/ Schedule
- 7105A - 斗南火車站 Dounan Railway Station - 西勢潭 Xishitan/ Schedule
- 7107 - 虎尾 Huwei - 林厝國小 Lincuo elementary School/ Schedule
- 7132 - 西螺轉運站 Xiluo Bus Station - 斗六火車站 Douliu Train station/ Schedule
- 7114 - 西螺農工 Siluo Agricultural Industrial High School - 四湖 Sihu/ Schedule
- 7127 - 斗六火車站 Douliu Train station - 竹山 Zhushan/ Schedule
- 7124 - 斗六火車站 Douliu Train station - 北港 Beigang/ Schedule
- 7126 - 斗六火車站 Douliu Train station - 梅山 Meishan/ Schedule
- 7120 - 斗六火車站 Douliu Train station - 高鐵雲林站 Yunlin High Speed Rail Station/ Schedule
- 7108 - 虎尾 Huwei - 崙豐 Lunfeng/ Schedule
- 7111A - 虎尾 Huwei - 麥寮衛生所 Mailiao Public Health Office/ Schedule
- 7109 - 虎尾 Huwei - 崙豐 Lunfeng/ Schedule
- 7136A - 西螺農工 Siluo Agricultural Industrial High School - 北港 Beigang/ Schedule
- 7124B - 斗六火車站 Douliu Train station - 北港 Beigang/ Schedule
- 9015 - 臺中車站(大智北路) Taichung Station(Dazhi North Road) - 北港 Beigang/ Schedule
- 7122 - 高鐵雲林站 Yunlin High Speed Rail Station - 斗六火車站 Douliu Train station/ Schedule
- 7125A - 斗六火車站 Douliu Train station - 梅山 Meishan/ Schedule
- 7121 - 斗六火車站 Douliu Train station - 清水溪橋 Qingshuixi Bridge/ Schedule
- 7110 - 虎尾 Huwei - 褒忠 Baozhong Station/ Schedule
- 7131 - 斗六火車站 Douliu Train station - 梅林 Meilin/ Schedule