Bus - 716

716

מירסקי/מינץ ↔ המ''ג/ירמיהו

אגד (Egged)

716 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 716 bus (Direction: מירסקי/מינץ‎→המ''ג/ירמיהו) has 53 stops departing from מירסקי/מינץ and ending in המ''ג/ירמיהו.

716 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 6:45 AM and ends at 8:40 AM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 716 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: מירסקי/מינץ‎→המ''ג/ירמיהו

מירסקי/מינץ View full schedule Go to station
שבתאי חזקיה/קהילת אונגוואר View full schedule Go to station
שבתאי חזקיה/ועד ארבע הארצות View full schedule Go to station
שבתאי חזקיה/הרא''ה View full schedule Go to station
ולנשטיין/הרא''ה View full schedule Go to station
ולנשטיין/ועד ארבע הארצות HaRav Wallenstein View full schedule Go to station
ולנשטיין/קהילת אונגוואר Ari Bamestarim View full schedule Go to station
מינץ/מירסקי View full schedule Go to station
מינץ/שיף מזרח Binyamin Mints View full schedule Go to station
מינץ/רובין View full schedule Go to station
שדרות גולדה מאיר/המשורר אצ''ג View full schedule Go to station
רקאנטי/המשורר אצ''ג Avraham Edelzon View full schedule Go to station
רקנאטי/אידלזון View full schedule Go to station
רקנאטי/בן זאב Recanati View full schedule Go to station
הקונגרס הציוני/גולדה Recanati View full schedule Go to station
הרא''ה/שדרות גולדה מאיר View full schedule Go to station
רמות/סולם יעקב View full schedule Go to station
רמות/מעוז View full schedule Go to station
שיבת ציון/לואי ליפסקי View full schedule Go to station
סילבר/שיבת ציון View full schedule Go to station
סילבר/שכטמן View full schedule Go to station
סילבר/מורגנטאו View full schedule Go to station
טרומן Harry Truman View full schedule Go to station
טרומן/גולדה View full schedule Go to station
צומת רמות/גולדה Golda Meir View full schedule Go to station
קרית מדע/גולדה Kiryat Mada View full schedule Go to station
גולדה/הרטום View full schedule Go to station
האדמורים ליינער HaAdmorim Lenoar View full schedule Go to station
מעגלי הרי''ם לוין/מבוא פתיה View full schedule Go to station
מעגלי הרי''ם לוין/מעלות דושינסקי View full schedule Go to station
מעגלי הרי''ם לוין/מבוא השלום והאחדות View full schedule Go to station
מעגלי הרי''ם לוין/האדמורים מגור View full schedule Go to station
ים סוף/שאול המלך Yam Suf View full schedule Go to station
שאול המלך View full schedule Go to station
שאול המלך View full schedule Go to station
גבעת משה Givat Moshe View full schedule Go to station
אוהלי יוסף/גרוסברג View full schedule Go to station
יעקובזון/עזרת תורה Yakobzon View full schedule Go to station
זית רענן/אהל יהושע Imrei Bina View full schedule Go to station
זית רענן/תורת חסד View full schedule Go to station
קרית הילד/סורוצקין View full schedule Go to station
סורוצקין/שנירר View full schedule Go to station
מרכז סולם/סורוצקין View full schedule Go to station
קרית הילד/סורוצקין View full schedule Go to station
נווה שמחה/סורוצקין View full schedule Go to station
פנים מאירות Panim Meirot View full schedule Go to station
המ''ג/פנים מאירות Panim Meirot View full schedule Go to station
המ''ג/גדרה View full schedule Go to station
המ''ג/זכרון יעקב Gedera View full schedule Go to station
המ''ג/ראשון לציון Gedera View full schedule Go to station
המ''ג/ירמיהו View full schedule Go to station

716 FAQ

What time does the 716 bus start operating?

716 bus starts operating at 6:45 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 716 bus stop working?

716 bus stops operating at 8:40 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday.

What time does the 716 bus arrive?

When does the מירסקי/מינץ ↔ המ''ג/ירמיהו Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for מירסקי/מינץ ↔ המ''ג/ירמיהו Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 716 bus Stops

מירסקי/מינץ • שבתאי חזקיה/קהילת אונגוואר • שבתאי חזקיה/ועד ארבע הארצות • שבתאי חזקיה/הרא''ה • ולנשטיין/הרא''ה • ולנשטיין/ועד ארבע הארצות • ולנשטיין/קהילת אונגוואר • מינץ/מירסקי • מינץ/שיף מזרח • מינץ/רובין • שדרות גולדה מאיר/המשורר אצ''ג • רקאנטי/המשורר אצ''ג • רקנאטי/אידלזון • רקנאטי/בן זאב • הקונגרס הציוני/גולדה • הרא''ה/שדרות גולדה מאיר • רמות/סולם יעקב • רמות/מעוז • שיבת ציון/לואי ליפסקי • סילבר/שיבת ציון • סילבר/שכטמן • סילבר/מורגנטאו • טרומן • טרומן/גולדה • צומת רמות/גולדה • קרית מדע/גולדה • גולדה/הרטום • האדמורים ליינער • מעגלי הרי''ם לוין/מבוא פתיה • מעגלי הרי''ם לוין/מעלות דושינסקי • מעגלי הרי''ם לוין/מבוא השלום והאחדות • מעגלי הרי''ם לוין/האדמורים מגור • ים סוף/שאול המלך • שאול המלך • שאול המלך • גבעת משה • אוהלי יוסף/גרוסברג • גרוסברג • חנה • יעקובזון/עזרת תורה • זית רענן/אהל יהושע • זית רענן/תורת חסד • קרית הילד/סורוצקין • סורוצקין/שנירר • מרכז סולם/סורוצקין • קרית הילד/סורוצקין • נווה שמחה/סורוצקין • פנים מאירות • המ''ג/פנים מאירות • המ''ג/גדרה • המ''ג/זכרון יעקב • המ''ג/ראשון לציון • המ''ג/ירמיהו

List of 716 bus Streets

HaRav Wallenstein • Ari Bamestarim • Binyamin Mints • Avraham Edelzon • Recanati • Recanati • Harry Truman • Golda Meir • Kiryat Mada • HaAdmorim Lenoar • Yam Suf • Givat Moshe • Yakobzon • Imrei Bina • Panim Meirot • Panim Meirot • Gedera • Gedera

716 bus Schedule

716 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 6:45 AM - 8:40 AM

Sunday 6:45 AM - 8:40 AM
Monday 6:45 AM - 8:40 AM
Tuesday 6:45 AM - 8:40 AM
Wednesday 6:45 AM - 8:40 AM
Thursday 6:45 AM - 8:40 AM
Friday 6:45 AM - 2:40 PM
Saturday Not Operational
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 716 bus route is מירסקי/מינץ and the last stop is המ''ג/ירמיהו. 716 (Direction: מירסקי/מינץ‎→המ''ג/ירמיהו) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 716 has 53 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 48 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you אגד (Egged) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Israel, and helps to find the closest 716 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 716 bus to take on your trip.

716 near me

716 FAQ

What time does the 716 bus start operating?

716 bus starts operating at 6:45 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 716 bus stop working?

716 bus stops operating at 8:40 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday.

What time does the 716 bus arrive?

When does the מירסקי/מינץ ↔ המ''ג/ירמיהו Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for מירסקי/מינץ ↔ המ''ג/ירמיהו Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More