722路 Line
华润万家北辰店
公交一公司
公交一公司 722路 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 722路 bus (华润万家北辰店) has 18 stops departing from 后堡村 and ending at 华润万家北辰店.
Choose any of the 722路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 华润万家北辰店 (18 stops)
后堡村
辰旺路
雅迪电动车
四纬路
双口镇政府
河北工业大学教师楼
河北工业大学前门
新津永公路
津保工业园
王秦庄村西口
刘园苗圃
龙洲道辰旺路
刘园村
北辰大厦
北仓
北仓礼堂
马庄
华润万家北辰店
722路 FAQ
What time does the 722路 bus start operating?
Services on the 722路 bus start at 07:40 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 722路 bus stop working?
Services on the 722路 bus stop at 13:40 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 722路 bus arrive?
When does the 华润万家北辰店 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 华润万家北辰店 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 公交一公司 722路 bus line run on Children's Day?
The 722路 bus's operating hours on Children's Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 722路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 722路 bus stop.
722路 bus Schedule
722路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 07:40 - 13:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:40 - 13:40 | 180 |
Mon | 07:40 - 13:40 | 180 |
Tue | 07:40 - 13:40 | 180 |
Wed | 07:40 - 13:40 | 180 |
Thu | 07:40 - 13:40 | 180 |
Fri | 07:40 - 13:40 | 180 |
Sat | 07:40 - 13:40 | 180 |
公交一公司 bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 722路 (from 后堡村), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 722路 (华润万家北辰店) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 公交一公司 info now.
722路 line bus fare
公交一公司 722路 (华润万家北辰店) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 公交一公司 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 公交一公司’s official website.
722路 (公交一公司)
The first stop of the 722路 bus route is 后堡村 and the last stop is 华润万家北辰店. 722路 (华润万家北辰店) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 722路 has 18 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 30 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 公交一公司 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Tianjin, and helps to find the closest 722路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 722路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 722路 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 722路 (华润万家北辰店) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 722路 bus tracker or a live 公交一公司 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 公交一公司 or a trip planner for Metro or Bus to plan your route around Tianjin. The trip planner shows updated data for 公交一公司 and any bus, including line 722路, in Tianjin
722路 - Alternative Directions
公交一公司 Lines in Tianjin
- 318路 - 刘园地铁站 - 引河里北道公交站刘园地铁站 - 引河里北道公交站/ Schedule
- 10路 - 引河北里公交站 - 西站公交站引河北里公交站 - 西站公交站/ Schedule
- 723路 - 铁锅店 - 柴楼新庄园公交站铁锅店 - 柴楼新庄园公交站/ Schedule
- 721路 - 后丁庄村 - 华润万家北辰店后丁庄村 - 华润万家北辰店/ Schedule
- 334路 - 淮河道公交站 - 万达轮胎集团淮河道公交站 - 万达轮胎集团/ Schedule
- 740路 - 淮河道公交站 - 东赵庄淮河道公交站 - 东赵庄/ Schedule
- 802路 - 泰来道公交站 - 天津站泰来道公交站 - 天津站/ Schedule
- 561路外环 - 海达家乐一店 - 海达家乐一店海达家乐一店 - 海达家乐一店/ Schedule
- 旅游专线20路 - 环渤海商贸城 - 武清城际铁路站环渤海商贸城 - 武清城际铁路站/ Schedule
- 22路 - 泰兴路公交站 - 龙洲道公交站泰兴路公交站 - 龙洲道公交站/ Schedule
- 733路 - 天津职业大学 - 丁字沽公交站天津职业大学 - 丁字沽公交站/ Schedule
- 658路 - 龙洲道公交站 - 纪明家园龙洲道公交站 - 纪明家园/ Schedule
- 725路 - 小街 - 本溪路公交站小街 - 本溪路公交站/ Schedule
- 旅游专线19路 - 环渤海商贸城 - 武清城际铁路站环渤海商贸城 - 武清城际铁路站/ Schedule
- 726-727路联运 - 物美北辰店 - 东堤头商贸城物美北辰店 - 东堤头商贸城/ Schedule
- 842路 - 泰兴路公交站 - 嘉陵南里公交站泰兴路公交站 - 嘉陵南里公交站/ Schedule
- 37路 - 中心公园 - 辰兴路公交站中心公园 - 辰兴路公交站/ Schedule
- 561路内环 - 海达家乐一店 - 海达家乐一店海达家乐一店 - 海达家乐一店/ Schedule
- 671路区间 - 辰纬路 - 蓝湖郡公交总站辰纬路 - 蓝湖郡公交总站/ Schedule
- 725路区间 - 本溪路公交站 - 柴楼新庄园公交站本溪路公交站 - 柴楼新庄园公交站/ Schedule