723路 Line
华能塑业
无锡公交
无锡公交 723路 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 723路 bus (华能塑业) has 37 stops departing from 南禅寺 and ending at 华能塑业(行政中心).
Choose any of the 723路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 华能塑业 (37 stops)
南禅寺
二院
八佰伴(学前东路)
新生路
风光里
风雷新村
江海新村
宁海里(学前东路)
尤渡苑
崇安集贸市场
春江桥
华夏南路(学前东路)
春江花园(学前东路)
春合苑
宝城花园
友谊中路
锡州路
翠竹苑
假日花园
乡镇企业博物馆
无锡皮革城
锡惠公交
芙蓉五路
芙蓉四路
吉兴公司
芙蓉一路
汇洲机械(小吴巷)
变压器电炉厂
八士
佰仕苑
八士宏昌
鸿景华庭小区
新达交通设施厂(北陈巷)
华明机器厂
锡州机械
锡北镇
华能塑业(行政中心)
723路 FAQ
What time does the 723路 bus start operating?
Services on the 723路 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 723路 bus stop working?
Services on the 723路 bus stop at 18:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 723路 bus arrive?
When does the 华能塑业 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 华能塑业 bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 无锡公交 723路 bus line run on Army Day?
The 723路 bus's operating hours on Army Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 723路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 723路 bus stop.
723路 Bus Schedule
723路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 18:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 18:00 | 15 |
Mon | 06:00 - 18:00 | 15 |
Tue | 06:00 - 18:00 | 15 |
Wed | 06:00 - 18:00 | 15 |
Thu | 06:00 - 18:00 | 15 |
Fri | 06:00 - 18:00 | 15 |
Sat | 06:00 - 18:00 | 15 |
无锡公交 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 723路 (from 南禅寺), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 723路 (华能塑业) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 无锡公交 info now.
723路 line bus fare
无锡公交 723路 (华能塑业) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 无锡公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 无锡公交’s official website.
723路 (无锡公交)
The first stop of the 723路 bus route is 南禅寺 and the last stop is 华能塑业(行政中心). 723路 (华能塑业) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 723路 has 37 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 56 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 无锡公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Wuxi, and helps to find the closest 723路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 723路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 723路 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 723路 (华能塑业) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 723路 bus tracker or a live 无锡公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 无锡公交 or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Wuxi. The trip planner shows updated data for 无锡公交 and any bus, including line 723路, in Wuxi
723路 - Alternative Directions
无锡公交 Lines in Wuxi
- 115路 - 无锡中央车站 - 江南影视学院/ Schedule
- 805路内环 - 东湖塘 - 东湖塘/ Schedule
- 631路 - 万新 - 洛社客运站/ Schedule
- 85路 - 南禅寺 - 盛岸公交停车场/ Schedule
- 762路 - 新洲路客运站 - 玉泉公园(临时站)/ Schedule
- 90路 - 火车站 - 牌楼公交总站/ Schedule
- 713路 - 无锡中央车站 - 厚桥客运站/ Schedule
- 716路 - 东港客运站 - 无锡汽车站/ Schedule
- 马山西环线 - 龙头渚(万丰) - 啤酒花园/ Schedule
- 719路 - 山前村 - 东港客运站/ Schedule
- 622路内环 - 政和大道公交总站 - 政和大道公交总站/ Schedule
- 203路 - 无锡中央车站 - 河埒口/ Schedule
- 126路 - 胡埭停车场 - 无锡中央车站/ Schedule
- 751路 - 鸿山(后宅)客运站 - 火车站/ Schedule
- 快3线 - 梅园公交总站 - 市民中心东/ Schedule
- 738路 - 八士停车场 - 锡北镇/ Schedule
- 82路军嶂线 - 军嶂 - 火车站/ Schedule
- 607路 - 玉祁客运站 - 无锡汽车站/ Schedule
- 37路空调 - 红星美凯龙 - 八士/ Schedule
- 611路 - 阳山客运站 - 无锡汽车站/ Schedule