Bus - 724N

724N

Rautatientori-Tikkurila-Koivukylä-Päiväkumpu

HSL

724N bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 724N bus (Direction: Rautatientori) has 52 stops departing from Päiväkummuntie and ending in Rautatientori.

724N bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:05 AM and ends at 11:05 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 724N bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Rautatientori

Päiväkummuntie Peijaksentie, Vantaa View full schedule Go to station
Kaukonkuja Pejasvägen 15, Vantaa View full schedule Go to station
Nyyrikintie Vellamogränden 2, Vantaa View full schedule Go to station
Kiulukuja Laidunpolku 5, Vantaa View full schedule Go to station
Konttitie Konttitie 4, Vantaa View full schedule Go to station
Sauvatie Laurantie 10, Vantaa View full schedule Go to station
Havukosken Koulu Laurankuja 1, Vantaa View full schedule Go to station
Kytöpuiston Koulu View full schedule Go to station
Kytökuja Kytötie 13, Vantaa View full schedule Go to station
Havukallionkatu Kytötie 17, Vantaa View full schedule Go to station
Koivukylän Asema Koivukylän puistotie, Vantaa View full schedule Go to station
Kuusitie Koivukylän puistotie, Vantaa View full schedule Go to station
Koivutaival Lejlevägen 17, Vantaa View full schedule Go to station
Leinelänkaari Lejlevägen 13, Vantaa View full schedule Go to station
Leinelän Asema Koivukylänväylä 54, Vantaa View full schedule Go to station
Pyökkitie Kantokuja 6, Vantaa View full schedule Go to station
Malminiitty Koivukyläntie 43, Vantaa View full schedule Go to station
Leinikkitie Asterintie 1b, Vantaa View full schedule Go to station
Vanamontie Sinilatvantie 3, Vantaa View full schedule Go to station
Simonkallion Koulu View full schedule Go to station
Tikkurilan Urheilup. View full schedule Go to station
Tikkurilan Jäähalli Timjamikuja 4, Vantaa View full schedule Go to station
Minttutie Talvikkitie, Vantaa View full schedule Go to station
Talvikkitie Näckrosvägen 11, Vantaa View full schedule Go to station
Valtion Virastotalo Kielotie, Vantaa View full schedule Go to station
Kaupungin Virastot. Konvaljvägen 28, Vantaa View full schedule Go to station
Vehkapolku Unikkotie 10, Vantaa View full schedule Go to station
Tikkurilan Matkakeskus Ratatie 16, Vantaa View full schedule Go to station
Tikkurilan Matkakeskus Ratatie 16, Vantaa View full schedule Go to station
Vaihdepolku Veturikuja 7, Vantaa View full schedule Go to station
Edvard Blomqvistin P Urheilutie 10a, Vantaa View full schedule Go to station
Urheilutie Sandåkersgränden 4, Vantaa View full schedule Go to station
Kunnaantie Stenkullavägen 4, Vantaa View full schedule Go to station
Hakintie Tikkurilantie 12, Vantaa View full schedule Go to station
Malmarintie Krouvinpolku 3, Vantaa View full schedule Go to station
Kuusikkotie Sexansgränden 2, Vantaa View full schedule Go to station
Koskelan Varikko Kustaa Vaasan tie, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Sumatrantie Intiankatu 20, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Kumpulan Kampus Kustaa Vaasan tie, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Vallilan Varikko Hämeentie 84-90, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Ristikkokatu Hämeentie 72, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Sörnäinen (M) Hämeentie 50, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Haapaniemi Hämeentie 16, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Hakaniemi Hagnästorgsgatan 1, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Rautatientori Keskuskatu, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station

724N FAQ

What time does the 724N bus start operating?

724N bus starts operating at 12:05 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 724N bus stop working?

724N bus stops operating at 11:05 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 724N bus arrive?

When does the Rautatientori-Tikkurila-Koivukylä-Päiväkumpu Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Rautatientori-Tikkurila-Koivukylä-Päiväkumpu Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 724N bus Stops

Päiväkummuntie • Kaukonkuja • Nyyrikintie • Tapiontie • Kiulukuja • Konttitie • Sauvatie • Havukosken Koulu • Hanabölentie • Kytöpuiston Koulu • Kytökuja • Havukallionkatu • Koivukylän Asema • Kuusitie • Koivutaival • Leinelänkaari • Leinelän Asema • Pyökkitie • Malminiitty • Leinikkitie • Vanamontie • Simonkallion Koulu • Simonkallio • Tikkurilan Urheilup. • Tikkurilan Jäähalli • Minttutie • Talvikkitie • Valtion Virastotalo • Kaupungin Virastot. • Vehkapolku • Tikkurilan Matkakeskus • Tikkurilan Matkakeskus • Vaihdepolku • Jokiniemen Koulu • Edvard Blomqvistin P • Urheilutie • Kunnaantie • Hakintie • Kanervantie • Malmarintie • Kyytitie • Kuusikkotie • Viikki • Koskelan Varikko • Sumatrantie • Kumpulan Kampus • Vallilan Varikko • Ristikkokatu • Sörnäinen (M) • Haapaniemi • Hakaniemi • Rautatientori

List of 724N bus Streets

Peijaksentie • Pejasvägen 15 • Vellamogränden 2 • Laidunpolku 5 • Konttitie 4 • Laurantie 10 • Laurankuja 1 • Kytötie 13 • Kytötie 17 • Koivukylän puistotie • Koivukylän puistotie • Lejlevägen 17 • Lejlevägen 13 • Koivukylänväylä 54 • Kantokuja 6 • Koivukyläntie 43 • Asterintie 1b • Sinilatvantie 3 • Timjamikuja 4 • Talvikkitie • Näckrosvägen 11 • Kielotie • Konvaljvägen 28 • Unikkotie 10 • Ratatie 16 • Ratatie 16 • Veturikuja 7 • Urheilutie 10a • Sandåkersgränden 4 • Stenkullavägen 4 • Tikkurilantie 12 • Krouvinpolku 3 • Sexansgränden 2 • Kustaa Vaasan tie • Intiankatu 20 • Kustaa Vaasan tie • Hämeentie 84-90 • Hämeentie 72 • Hämeentie 50 • Hämeentie 16 • Hagnästorgsgatan 1 • Keskuskatu

724N bus Schedule

724N bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:05 AM - 11:05 PM

Sunday 12:05 AM - 11:05 PM
Monday 12:05 AM - 11:05 PM
Tuesday 12:05 AM - 11:05 PM
Wednesday 12:05 AM - 11:05 PM
Thursday 12:05 AM - 11:05 PM
Friday 12:05 AM - 11:05 PM
Saturday 12:05 AM - 11:05 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 83 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 724N bus route is Päiväkummuntie and the last stop is Rautatientori. 724N (Direction: Rautatientori) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 724N has 52 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 53 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you HSL suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Helsinki, and helps to find the closest 724N bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 724N bus to take on your trip.

724N near me

Alternative Directions

724N FAQ

What time does the 724N bus start operating?

724N bus starts operating at 12:05 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 724N bus stop working?

724N bus stops operating at 11:05 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 724N bus arrive?

When does the Rautatientori-Tikkurila-Koivukylä-Päiväkumpu Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Rautatientori-Tikkurila-Koivukylä-Päiväkumpu Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More