73 Line
Besançon - Pôle Orchamps Dessert Novillars - Hôpital
Ginko
Ginko 73 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 73 bus (Besançon - Pôle Orchamps Dessert Novillars - Hôpital) has 17 stops departing from Amagney - Malmaison and ending at Orchamps.
73 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 17:05. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 73 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Besançon - Pôle Orchamps Dessert Novillars - Hôpital (17 stops)
Amagney - Malmaison
Amagney - Les Mirabelles
Amagney - Prairie
Amagney - Fontaine
Amagney - Douraise
Amagney - Prés Noirs
Amagney - Combe Lançon
Novillars - Marie Curie
Novillars - Hôpital
Novillars - Bois Des Ages
Novillars - A. Garrignot
Roche-Lez-Beaupré - Carrefour Vaufressons
Roche-Lez-Beaupré - Gare
Roche-Lez-Beaupré - Rosiers
Roche-Lez-Beaupré - Centre Commercial
Chalezeule - Piscine Chalezeule
Orchamps
73 FAQ
What time does the 73 bus start operating?
Services on the 73 bus start at 17:05 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 73 bus stop working?
Services on the 73 bus stop at 17:05 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 73 bus arrive?
When does the Besançon - Pôle Orchamps Dessert Novillars - Hôpital bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Besançon - Pôle Orchamps Dessert Novillars - Hôpital bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 73 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 73 bus stop.
73 Bus Schedule
73 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 17:05
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 17:05 | Single departure |
Tue | 17:05 | Single departure |
Wed | 17:05 | Single departure |
Thu | 17:05 | Single departure |
Fri | 17:05 | Single departure |
Sat | 17:05 | Single departure |
Ginko Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 73 (from Amagney - Malmaison), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 73 (Besançon - Pôle Orchamps Dessert Novillars - Hôpital) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Ginko info now.
73 line bus fare
Ginko 73 (Besançon - Pôle Orchamps Dessert Novillars - Hôpital) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Ginko tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Ginko’s official website.
73 (Ginko)
The first stop of the 73 bus route is Amagney - Malmaison and the last stop is Orchamps. 73 (Besançon - Pôle Orchamps Dessert Novillars - Hôpital) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 73 has 17 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 25 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Ginko suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Besancon, and helps to find the closest 73 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 73 bus to take on your trip.
Line 73 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 73 (Besançon - Pôle Orchamps Dessert Novillars - Hôpital) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 73 bus tracker or a live Ginko bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Ginko or a trip planner for bus, light rail or train to plan your route around Besancon. The trip planner shows updated data for Ginko and any bus, including line 73, in Besancon
73 - Alternative Directions
- 73 - Besançon - Pôle Orchamps NE Dessert Pas Novillars - Hôpital / Schedule
- 73 - Amagney - Malmaison Dessert Centre Commercial Et Hôpital / Schedule
- 73 - Besançon - Pôle Orchamps Dessert Hôpital Et Centre Commercial / Schedule
- 73 - Amagney - Malmaison NE Dessert Pas Novillars - Hôpital / Schedule
- 73 - Novillars - Hôpital / Schedule
Ginko Lines in Besancon
- D404 - Fontain <> Lycée St Jean/ Schedule
- D314 - Thise <> Collège Clairs Soleils/ Schedule
- D313 - Thise <> Collège Clairs Soleils/ Schedule
- D249 - Besançon Vallières <> Collège Pompidou/ Schedule
- D9 - Montarmots <> Collège Proudhon/ Schedule
- D413 - Nancray <> Collège Entre Deux Velles/ Schedule
- 66 - Les Auxons <> Pôle Temis/ Schedule
- L3 - Pôle Temis <> Centre-ville - 8 Septembre/ Schedule
- D240 - Chaucenne <> Collège Pompidou/ Schedule
- D121 - Pelousey <> Collège Jean Jaurès/ Schedule
- PROXI TGV 4 - Gare Franche-Comté TGV <> Palise/ Schedule
- GINKO CLINIQUES - Polyclinque FC <>Pôle Temis/ Schedule
- D1 - Collège Lycée Simone Veil <> Collège Diderot/ Schedule
- D10 - Pôle Micropolis <> Essarts L’Amour/ Schedule
- D231 - Miserey-Salines <> Collège Claude Girard/ Schedule
- 51 - Vorges-les-Pins <> Pôle Micropolis/ Schedule
- D104 - Pôle Micropolis <>Lycée Pergaud/ Schedule
- D323 - Chaudefontaine <> Collège Proudhon/ Schedule
- D125 - Dannemarie-sur-Crète <> Collège Jean Jaurès/ Schedule
- D211 - Pirey <> Collège Camus/ Schedule