73 Line
(Koštov konečná) – Václavské nám. – (Metal) – Stará škola – Nová škola – Nové Předlice – Divadlo – Kamenný Vrch – Nové krematorium / Karla IV.
Dopravní podnik města Ústí nad Labem a.s.
Dopravní podnik města Ústí nad Labem a.s. 73 Trolleybus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 73 Trolleybus (Trmice, Koštov, Konečná) has 30 stations departing from Ústí N.L., Karla Iv. and ending at Trmice, Koštov, Konečná.
Choose any of the 73 Trolleybus stations below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Trmice, Koštov, Konečná (30 stops)
Ústí N.L., Karla Iv.
Ústí N.L., Šafaříkovo Nám.
Ústí N.L., V Zeleni
Ústí N.L., Novosedlické Náměstí
Ústí N.L., Poslední Cesta
Ústí N.L., Kamenný Vrch
Ústí N.L., Kamenný Vrch, Škola
Ústí N.L., Zpa
Ústí N.L., Mírové Náměstí
Ústí N.L., Revoluční
Ústí N.L., Divadlo
Ústí N.L., Západní Nádraží
Ústí N.L., Dílny
Ústí N.L., Pětidomí
Ústí N.L., Na Luhách
Ústí N.L., Nové Předlice
Trmice, Globus
Trmice, Bělský Můstek
Trmice, Za Humny
Trmice, Stará Škola
Trmice, Gogolova
Trmice, Václavské Nám.
Trmice, Zámecká
Trmice, Metal
Trmice, Edisonova
Trmice, Jezero Milada
Trmice, Nad Zámkem
Trmice, Koštov
Trmice, Koštov, Obec
Trmice, Koštov, Konečná
73 FAQ
What time does the 73 Trolleybus start operating?
Services on the 73 Trolleybus start at 05:31 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 73 Trolleybus stop working?
Services on the 73 Trolleybus stop at 04:51 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday.
What time does the 73 Trolleybus arrive?
When does the (Koštov konečná) – Václavské nám. – (Metal) – Stará škola – Nová škola – Nové Předlice – Divadlo – Kamenný Vrch – Nové krematorium / Karla IV. Trolleybus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the (Koštov konečná) – Václavské nám. – (Metal) – Stará škola – Nová škola – Nové Předlice – Divadlo – Kamenný Vrch – Nové krematorium / Karla IV. Trolleybus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 73 Trolleybus station near me?
Click here to view the nearest 73 Trolleybus station.
Dopravní podnik města Ústí nad Labem a.s. Trolleybus Service Alerts
See all updates on 73 (from Ústí N.L., Karla Iv.), including real-time status info, Trolleybus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 73 (Trmice, Koštov, Konečná) and track the Trolleybus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Dopravní podnik města Ústí nad Labem a.s. info now.
73 line Trolleybus fare
Dopravní podnik města Ústí nad Labem a.s. 73 (Trmice, Koštov, Konečná) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Dopravní podnik města Ústí nad Labem a.s. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Dopravní podnik města Ústí nad Labem a.s.’s official website.
73 (Dopravní podnik města Ústí nad Labem a.s.)
The first stop of the 73 Trolleybus route is Ústí N.L., Karla Iv. and the last stop is Trmice, Koštov, Konečná. 73 (Trmice, Koštov, Konečná) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 73 has 30 stations and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 37 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Dopravní podnik města Ústí nad Labem a.s. suggested routes, real-time Trolleybus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Prague, and helps to find the closest 73 Trolleybus stations near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and Trolleybus schedule for the 73 Trolleybus to take on your trip.
Line 73 Real Time Trolleybus Tracker
Track line 73 (Trmice, Koštov, Konečná) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 73 Trolleybus tracker or a live Dopravní podnik města Ústí nad Labem a.s. Trolleybus tracker app and never miss your Trolleybus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Dopravní podnik města Ústí nad Labem a.s. or a trip planner for light rail, bus, train, Trolleybus, subway, funicular, ferry or gondola to plan your route around Prague. The trip planner shows updated data for Dopravní podnik města Ústí nad Labem a.s. and any Trolleybus, including line 73, in Prague
73 - Alternative Directions
Dopravní podnik města Ústí nad Labem a.s. Lines in Prague
- 70 - Divadlo – Mírové náměstí – Vojanova – Jungmannova – Krásné Březno – OD Květ – Mojžíř/ Schedule
- 80 - Mírová – Masarykova nemocnice – Vinařská – Beethovenova – Divadlo – Mírové náměstí – Kamenný Vrch – Karla IV./ Schedule
- 46 - NOČNÍ PROVOZ: Všebořice – Beethovenova – Divadlo – Výstupní – Krásné Březno – Pod Vyhlídkou/ Schedule
- 43 - NOČNÍ PROVOZ: Severní Terasa – Mírová – Hornická – Divadlo – Malátova – Stříbrníky – Dobětice točna/ Schedule
- 88 - (Severní Terasa) – Mírová – Elba – Hornická – Divadlo – Mírové náměstí – Výstupní – (Žežická) – Krásné Březno – Pod Vyhlídkou/ Schedule
- 72 - Staré Předlice – (Předlická) – Nové Předlice – (Globus) – Západní nádraží – Divadlo – Malátova – Mírová – Severní Terasa/ Schedule
- 76 - Všebořice – Beethovenova – Divadlo – Vojanova – Výstupní – Žežická/ Schedule
- 84 - Všebořice – Beethovenova – Divadlo – Mírové náměstí – Malátova – Stříbrníky – Dobětice točna/ Schedule
- 71 - Vozovna DP – Klíše lázně – Divadlo – Krásné Březno – OD Květ – Skalka/ Schedule
- 87 - Mírová – Severní Terasa – Hornická – Divadlo – Mírové náměstí – Malátova – Stříbrníky – Dobětice točna/ Schedule