7301 Line
大雅站 Daya Stop - 大埔鄉公所 Dapu Township Office
嘉義縣公車處 Chiayi County Bus Service Administration
嘉義縣公車處 Chiayi County Bus Service Administration 7301 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 7301 bus (大埔鄉公所 Dapu Township Office) has 83 stops departing from 大雅站 Daya Stop and ending at 大埔鄉公所 Dapu Township Office.
Choose any of the 7301 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 大埔鄉公所 Dapu Township Office (83 stops)
大雅站 Daya Stop
228紀念館 228 Memorial Park
崇文國小 Chungwen Elementary School
嘉邑城隍廟 Nanmen
中央噴水站 Central Fountain Stop
彰化銀行(嘉義) Chang Hwa Bank(Chiayi)
嘉義火車站 Chiayi Train Station
新光三越遠東站 Shinkong Mitsukoshi - Far Eastern Station
文化路口 Wenhua Road Intersection Stop
大業國中 Daye Junior High School
輔仁中學 Fujen Catholichigh School
興村 Xing Village
後庄 Houzhuang
和睦國小 He-Mu Primary School
和美村 Hemei Village
三和公司 Sanhe Company
司公廍 Sigongbu
頂中下街 Dingzhongxia Street
頂六 Dingliu
頂六國小 Dingliou Elementary School
頂六國小 Dingliou Elementary School
頂山門 Dingshanmen
金蘭 Jinlan
馮厝路口 Fengcuo Road Intersection
溪墘 Xiqian
石頭厝 Shitoucuo
君臨天下社區 Junlintianxia Community
中埔國中 Zhongpu Junior High School
中埔 Zhongpu
頂埔路口 Dingpu Road Intersection
荖園仔 Llaoyuanzi
同仁 Tongren
同仁派出所 Tongren Police Station
員園山 Yuanyuanshan
竹頭崎 Zhutouqi
中埤路口 Zhongbi Road Intersection
澐水 Yunshui
澐水國小 Yunshui Elementary School
澐水溪 Yunshui Creek
中崙隧道 Zhonglun Tunnel
中崙礦場 Zhonglun Mining Site
賴厝 Laicuo
中崙 Zhonglun
廟口 Miaokou
中崙嶺 Zhonglunlin
中崙五號橋 the Fifth Zhonglun Bridge
梅園 Meiyuan
中興 Zhongxing
橫坑頭 Hengkengtou
石子湖 Shizi Lake
內蕉子湖 Neijiaozi Lake
光興湖 Guangxing Lake
外石子湖 Waishizi Lake
永富路口 Yongfu Road Intersection
七分寮 Qifenliao
南寮路口 Nanliao Road Intersection
分水嶺 Fenshuiling
永興 Yongxing
崎仔腳 Qizijiao
水井仔 Shuijingzi
總興 Zongxing
龍鳳谷 Longfeng Valley
葫蘆谷 Gourd Valley
公田底 Gongtiandi
山麻湖 Shanma Lake
草山路口 Caoshan Road Intersection
富山 Fushan
沙崙橋 Shalun Bridge
馬頭山路口 Matou Mountain Road Intersection
鳥埔 Niaopu
水寮 Shuiliao
大埔頭 Daputou
大埔橋 Dapu Bridge
和平 Heping
外埤 Waipu
上外埤 Shangwaibi
上雙溪 Shangshuangxi
雙溪 Shuangxi
大埔工作站 Dapu Working Station
順福旅社 Shunfu Hotel
大埔 Dapu
土地公廟 Tudigong Temple
大埔鄉公所 Dapu Township Office
7301 FAQ
What time does the 7301 bus start operating?
Services on the 7301 bus start at 13:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 7301 bus stop working?
Services on the 7301 bus stop at 13:30 on Friday.
What time does the 7301 bus arrive?
When does the 大雅站 Daya Stop - 大埔鄉公所 Dapu Township Office bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 大雅站 Daya Stop - 大埔鄉公所 Dapu Township Office bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 7301 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 7301 bus stop.
7301 Bus Schedule
7301 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 13:30 - 17:25
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 17:25 | Single departure |
Mon | 13:30 - 17:25 | 235 |
Tue | 13:30 - 17:25 | 235 |
Wed | 13:30 - 17:25 | 235 |
Thu | 13:30 - 17:25 | 235 |
Fri | 13:30 | Single departure |
Sat | 13:30 - 17:25 | 235 |
嘉義縣公車處 Chiayi County Bus Service Administration Service Alerts
See all updates on 7301 (from 大雅站 Daya Stop), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 7301 (大埔鄉公所 Dapu Township Office) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 嘉義縣公車處 Chiayi County Bus Service Administration info now.
7301 line bus fare
嘉義縣公車處 Chiayi County Bus Service Administration 7301 (大埔鄉公所 Dapu Township Office) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 嘉義縣公車處 Chiayi County Bus Service Administration tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 嘉義縣公車處 Chiayi County Bus Service Administration’s official website.
7301 (嘉義縣公車處 Chiayi County Bus Service Administration)
The first stop of the 7301 bus route is 大雅站 Daya Stop and the last stop is 大埔鄉公所 Dapu Township Office. 7301 (大埔鄉公所 Dapu Township Office) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 7301 has 83 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 77 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 嘉義縣公車處 Chiayi County Bus Service Administration suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in 高雄市 Kaohsiung City, and helps to find the closest 7301 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 7301 bus to take on your trip.
Line 7301 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 7301 (大埔鄉公所 Dapu Township Office) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 7301 bus tracker or a live 嘉義縣公車處 Chiayi County Bus Service Administration bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 嘉義縣公車處 Chiayi County Bus Service Administration or a trip planner for metro, light rail, train, bus or ferry to plan your route around 高雄市 Kaohsiung City. The trip planner shows updated data for 嘉義縣公車處 Chiayi County Bus Service Administration and any bus, including line 7301, in 高雄市 Kaohsiung City
7301 - Alternative Directions
嘉義縣公車處 Chiayi County Bus Service Administration Lines in 高雄市 Kaohsiung City
- 7303 - 大雅站 Daya Stop - 長庚醫學大樓 Chang Gung Medical Building/ Schedule
- 7324H - 大雅站 Daya Stop - 朴子轉運站 Puzi Bus Station/ Schedule
- 7323 - 大雅站 Daya Stop - 梅山 Meishan/ Schedule
- 7327D - 大雅站 Daya Stop - 布袋遊客中心 Budai Tourist Center/ Schedule
- 7327J - 大雅站 Daya Stop - 布袋遊客中心 Budai Tourist Center/ Schedule
- 7324 - 大雅站 Daya Stop - 朴子轉運站 Puzi Bus Station/ Schedule
- 7327H - 大雅站 Daya Stop - 布袋遊客中心 Budai Tourist Center/ Schedule
- 7319C - 大雅站 Daya Stop - 番路 Fanlu/ Schedule
- 7305 - 大雅站 Daya Stop - 復原莊 FuYuan Zhuang/ Schedule
- 7319D - 大雅站 Daya Stop - 番路 Fanlu/ Schedule
- 7327E - 大雅站 Daya Stop - 布袋遊客中心 Budai Tourist Center/ Schedule
- 7304 - 大雅站 Daya Stop - 梅山 Meishan/ Schedule
- 7324D - 大雅站 Daya Stop - 朴子轉運站 Puzi Bus Station/ Schedule
- 7304A - 大雅站 Daya Stop - 梅山 Meishan/ Schedule
- 7316A - 大雅站 Daya Stop - 崙子 Lunzi/ Schedule
- 7309 - 大雅站 Daya Stop - 南華大學 Nanhua University/ Schedule
- 7318A - 大雅站 Daya Stop - 大湖 Dahu/ Schedule
- 7314 - 大雅站 Daya Stop - 達邦 Dabang/ Schedule
- 7319A - 大雅站 Daya Stop - 番路 Fanlu/ Schedule