733 Line
Skotterud-Matrand-Kongsvinger
Innlandstrafikk
Innlandstrafikk 733 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 733 bus (Skotterud) has 17 stops departing from Skinnpungrud and ending at Skotterud Skole.
733 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 07:50. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 733 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Skotterud (17 stops)
Skinnpungrud
Skinnpungrudkrysset
Skulstad
Matrand Skole
Skubbersenga
Jerntjernbråten
Brenna
Dal
Brenna
Jerntjernbråten
Skubbersenga
Eidskog Kirke
Grønnerud
Sjøli
Skotterud Sentrum
Eidskog Ungdomsskole
Skotterud Skole
733 FAQ
What time does the 733 bus start operating?
Services on the 733 bus start at 07:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 733 bus stop working?
Services on the 733 bus stop at 07:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 733 bus arrive?
When does the Skotterud-Matrand-Kongsvinger bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Skotterud-Matrand-Kongsvinger bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 733 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 733 bus stop.
733 Bus Schedule
733 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 07:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:50 | Single departure |
Tue | 07:50 | Single departure |
Wed | 07:50 | Single departure |
Thu | 07:50 | Single departure |
Fri | 07:50 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Innlandstrafikk Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 733 (from Skinnpungrud), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 733 (Skotterud) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Innlandstrafikk info now.
733 line bus fare
Innlandstrafikk 733 (Skotterud) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Innlandstrafikk tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Innlandstrafikk’s official website.
733 (Innlandstrafikk)
The first stop of the 733 bus route is Skinnpungrud and the last stop is Skotterud Skole. 733 (Skotterud) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 733 has 17 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 35 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Innlandstrafikk suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Norway, and helps to find the closest 733 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 733 bus to take on your trip.
Line 733 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 733 (Skotterud) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 733 bus tracker or a live Innlandstrafikk bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Innlandstrafikk or a trip planner for subway, light rail, train, bus, ferry or cable car to plan your route around Norway. The trip planner shows updated data for Innlandstrafikk and any bus, including line 733, in Norway
733 - Alternative Directions
Innlandstrafikk Lines in Norway
- 990 - Test Kongsvinger - Lierkrysset/ Schedule
- 217 - Vågåmo - Storviksroa - Vågåmo/ Schedule
- 246 - Hundorp - Ruste - Vinstra/ Schedule
- 456 - Gran-Grymyr/ Schedule
- 885 - Tylldalen - Yynset/ Schedule
- 601 - Moelv-Kløvstadhøgda-Lillehmr/ Schedule
- 813 - Søbakken - Elverum ungdomsskoe/ Schedule
- 756 - Ã…rbogen - Brandval skole/ Schedule
- 873 - Alvdal - Plassen/ Schedule
- 420 - Hunndalen-Tobru-Gjøvik/ Schedule
- 612 - Moelv - Hersoug - Brumunddal/ Schedule
- 749 - Kongsvinger-Sigernes/ Schedule
- 248 - Fryatun - Lia - Harpefoss/ Schedule
- 802 - Rena - Elverum/ Schedule
- 645 - Brmunddal-Nybygda-Hamar/ Schedule
- 708 - Sand - Bunes -Skarnes/ Schedule
- 658 - Hamar katedralsk - Greftenmoen/ Schedule
- 669 - Brynisvea-Arneberg-Steinerskol/ Schedule
- 872 - Alvdal - Måntrøen - Tynset/ Schedule
- 242 - Vinsstra - Ruste/ Schedule