737-2R.13 Line
S.G.Rotondo-Convento Capp.-S.M.Lamis
SITA SUD s.r.l.
SITA SUD s.r.l. 737-2R.13 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 737-2R.13 bus (San Giovanni Rotondo - Piazza Europa 29 (Bar Villa)→San Marco In Lamis - Piazza Europa 1 (Biglietteria Sita)) has 21 stops departing from San Giovanni Rotondo - Piazza Europa 29 (Bar Villa) and ending at San Marco In Lamis - Piazza Europa 1 (Biglietteria Sita).
737-2R.13 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 22:05. Operating days this week: everyday.
Choose any of the 737-2R.13 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: San Giovanni Rotondo - Piazza Europa 29 (Bar Villa)→San Marco In Lamis - Piazza Europa 1 (Biglietteria Sita) (21 stops)
San Giovanni Rotondo - Piazza Europa 29 (Bar Villa)
San Giovanni Rotondo - Piazza Europa 8 (Ufficio Postale)
San Giovanni Rotondo - Viale Cappuccini 38 Santa Croce
San Giovanni Rotondo - Viale Cappuccini 98 (Fronte Hotel San Michele)
San Giovanni Rotondo - Viale Cappuccini 130 (Fronte Hotel California)
San Giovanni Rotondo - Viale Cappuccini 87 (Hotel Gaggiano)
San Giovanni Rotondo - Viale Cappuccini 101 (Hotel San Pio)
San Giovanni Rotondo - Piazzale Forgione (Capolinea)
San Giovanni Rotondo - Viale Aldo Moro 121b Imperium
San Giovanni Rotondo - Viale Aldo Moro 175 Osteria Antica
San Marco In Lamis Borgo Celano - Ss272 Mila Dir. Sml
San Marco In Lamis Borgo Celano - Ss272 Settimo Cielo Dir.Sml
San Marco In Lamis Borgo Celano - Via Federico Fellini 6 (Hotel Rossemi)
San Marco In Lamis Borgo Celano - Corso Del Popolo 82
San Marco In Lamis Borgo Celano - Corso Del Popolo 27 Centro
San Marco In Lamis Borgo Celano - Via Della Cappella 12
San Marco In Lamis Borgo Celano - Ss272 Convento San Matteo
San Marco In Lamis - Starale Dir.Sgr
San Marco In Lamis - Via Matteo La Piscopia 105
San Marco In Lamis - Via M. La Piscopia 34
San Marco In Lamis - Piazza Europa 1 (Biglietteria Sita)
737-2R.13 FAQ
What time does the 737-2R.13 bus start operating?
Services on the 737-2R.13 bus start at 22:05 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 737-2R.13 bus stop working?
Services on the 737-2R.13 bus stop at 22:05 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 737-2R.13 bus arrive?
When does the S.G.Rotondo-Convento Capp.-S.M.Lamis bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the S.G.Rotondo-Convento Capp.-S.M.Lamis bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 737-2R.13 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 737-2R.13 bus stop.
SITA SUD s.r.l. 737-2R.13 bus Route Map - San Giovanni Rotondo - Piazza Europa 29 (Bar Villa)→San Marco In Lamis - Piazza Europa 1 (Biglietteria Sita)
737-2R.13 Bus Schedule
737-2R.13 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 22:05
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 22:05 | Single departure |
Mon | 22:05 | Single departure |
Tue | 22:05 | Single departure |
Wed | 22:05 | Single departure |
Thu | 22:05 | Single departure |
Fri | 22:05 | Single departure |
Sat | 22:05 | Single departure |
SITA SUD s.r.l. Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 737-2R.13 (from San Giovanni Rotondo - Piazza Europa 29 (Bar Villa)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 737-2R.13 (San Giovanni Rotondo - Piazza Europa 29 (Bar Villa)→San Marco In Lamis - Piazza Europa 1 (Biglietteria Sita)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SITA SUD s.r.l. info now.
737-2R.13 line bus fare
SITA SUD s.r.l. 737-2R.13 (San Giovanni Rotondo - Piazza Europa 29 (Bar Villa)→San Marco In Lamis - Piazza Europa 1 (Biglietteria Sita)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SITA SUD s.r.l. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or SITA SUD s.r.l.’s official website.
737-2R.13 (SITA SUD s.r.l.)
The first stop of the 737-2R.13 bus route is San Giovanni Rotondo - Piazza Europa 29 (Bar Villa) and the last stop is San Marco In Lamis - Piazza Europa 1 (Biglietteria Sita). 737-2R.13 (San Giovanni Rotondo - Piazza Europa 29 (Bar Villa)→San Marco In Lamis - Piazza Europa 1 (Biglietteria Sita)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 737-2R.13 has 21 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 23 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SITA SUD s.r.l. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bari, and helps to find the closest 737-2R.13 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 737-2R.13 bus to take on your trip.
Line 737-2R.13 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 737-2R.13 (San Giovanni Rotondo - Piazza Europa 29 (Bar Villa)→San Marco In Lamis - Piazza Europa 1 (Biglietteria Sita)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 737-2R.13 bus tracker or a live SITA SUD s.r.l. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SITA SUD s.r.l. or a trip planner for metro, train, bus, gondola or ferry to plan your route around Bari. The trip planner shows updated data for SITA SUD s.r.l. and any bus, including line 737-2R.13, in Bari
SITA SUD s.r.l. Lines in Bari
- 704.03.01 - Ginosa-Bari ore 6.40/ Schedule
- 715.26 - Santeramo-Miulli ore 16.00/ Schedule
- 794R.11 - Casarano-Ugento ore 14.20/ Schedule
- 706R.35.01 - Bari-Santeramo ore 21.15/ Schedule
- 707.17 - Putignano-Castellana ore 12.15/ Schedule
- 712R.08.01 - Bari-Acquaviva ore 8.30/ Schedule
- 710R.23 - Taranto-Matera ore 12.05/ Schedule
- 714.05 - Acquaviva-Sannicandro ore 13.20/ Schedule
- 650.12.2 - Gravina-Matera 07.10/ Schedule
- 704R.AM.07 - Miulli-Adelfia ore 20.15/ Schedule
- 710.47 - Ginosa-Taranto ore 14.20/ Schedule
- 7063R.02 - Cassano-Miulli ore 7.00/ Schedule
- 710.02.01 - Matera-Taranto ore 4.20/ Schedule
- 710R.34 - Ginosa-Matera ore 15:15/ Schedule
- 704R.AM.06 - Miulli-Adelfia ore 14.15/ Schedule
- 794.09 - Torre San Giovanni-Casarano ore 12.35/ Schedule
- 715.05 - Santeramo-Acquaviva ore 7.20/ Schedule
- 7063.16 - Miulli-Cassano ore 18.15/ Schedule
- 714.04 - Acquaviva-Sannicandro ore 13.20/ Schedule
- 706R.28 - Bari-Santeramo ore 18.15/ Schedule